Eredivisie

23 april

Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 1 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
VitesseVIT 0 - 2 FeyenoordFEY
Sparta RotterdamSPA 0 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO
PSVPSV 1 - 0 AjaxAJA

22 april

Eredivisie

NECNEC 0 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC
PEC ZwolleZWO 1 - 2 Heracles AlmeloHER
AZAZ 2 - 1 FC TwenteTWE
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 2 - 3 FC GroningenGRO

21 april

Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 0 Willem IIWIL

16 april

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 2 - 0 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
FC GroningenGRO 5 - 1 PEC ZwolleZWO
FeyenoordFEY 2 - 0 FC UtrechtUTR
AjaxAJA 5 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

15 april

Eredivisie

Roda JC KerkradeRJC 3 - 1 Sparta RotterdamSPA
ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 1 PSVPSV
ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 0 VitesseVIT
FC TwenteTWE 3 - 0 NECNEC

14 april

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 1 - 2 AZAZ

9 april

Eredivisie

AZAZ 1 - 1 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
FC UtrechtUTR 3 - 0 FC TwenteTWE
PEC ZwolleZWO 2 - 2 FeyenoordFEY
PSVPSV 5 - 0 Willem IIWIL

8 april

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 4 - 2 sc HeerenveenHEE
ADO Den HaagADO 4 - 3 FC GroningenGRO
NECNEC 1 - 5 AjaxAJA
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 4 Heracles AlmeloHER

7 april

Eredivisie

Sparta RotterdamSPA 2 - 3 ExcelsiorEXC

6 april

Eredivisie

Roda JC KerkradeRJC 2 - 1 PEC ZwolleZWO
FC TwenteTWE 2 - 2 PSVPSV

5 april

Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 4 - 1 AZAZ
Heracles AlmeloHER 0 - 1 VitesseVIT
FC GroningenGRO 2 - 0 NECNEC
FeyenoordFEY 8 - 0 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
Willem IIWIL 1 - 2 ADO Den HaagADO

4 april

Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 3 FC UtrechtUTR
sc HeerenveenHEE 3 - 0 Sparta RotterdamSPA

2 april

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 2 - 1 NECNEC
ADO Den HaagADO 4 - 1 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
AjaxAJA 2 - 1 FeyenoordFEY
FC TwenteTWE 1 - 2 Go Ahead EaglesGAE

1 april

Eredivisie

AZAZ 0 - 0 FC GroningenGRO
PEC ZwolleZWO 1 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC
Sparta RotterdamSPA 0 - 2 PSVPSV
FC UtrechtUTR 2 - 0 Willem IIWIL
Heracles AlmeloHER 4 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

19 maart

Eredivisie

AZAZ 4 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO
sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 2 FeyenoordFEY
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 3 PEC ZwolleZWO
ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 1 AjaxAJA

18 maart

Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 1 - 1 Willem IIWIL
PSVPSV 1 - 0 VitesseVIT
NECNEC 0 - 3 FC UtrechtUTR
Sparta RotterdamSPA 3 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER

17 maart

Eredivisie

Roda JC KerkradeRJC 0 - 3 FC TwenteTWE

12 maart

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 2 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO
FeyenoordFEY 5 - 2 AZAZ
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 3 - 1 FC GroningenGRO
AjaxAJA 3 - 0 FC TwenteTWE

11 maart

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 0 NECNEC
Heracles AlmeloHER 2 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 3 PSVPSV
ExcelsiorEXC 4 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

10 maart

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 5 - 0 Sparta RotterdamSPA

5 maart

Eredivisie

AZAZ 1 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC
Sparta RotterdamSPA 1 - 0 FeyenoordFEY
FC GroningenGRO 1 - 1 AjaxAJA
FC UtrechtUTR 1 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO
NECNEC 3 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER

4 maart

Eredivisie

FC TwenteTWE 2 - 1 Willem IIWIL
PSVPSV 4 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
PEC ZwolleZWO 3 - 1 VitesseVIT

3 maart

Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 2 - 2 Go Ahead EaglesGAE

26 februari

Eredivisie

AZAZ 1 - 1 PEC ZwolleZWO
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 3 VitesseVIT
FeyenoordFEY 2 - 1 PSVPSV
AjaxAJA 4 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER

25 februari

Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 2 - 3 FC UtrechtUTR
ExcelsiorEXC 0 - 2 Willem IIWIL
sc HeerenveenHEE 3 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
NECNEC 0 - 1 Sparta RotterdamSPA

24 februari

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 1 FC TwenteTWE

19 februari

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 1 - 1 AZAZ
VitesseVIT 0 - 1 AjaxAJA
Sparta RotterdamSPA 2 - 2 FC GroningenGRO
ADO Den HaagADO 0 - 1 FeyenoordFEY

18 februari

Eredivisie

FC TwenteTWE 1 - 0 sc HeerenveenHEE
PSVPSV 3 - 1 NECNEC
FC UtrechtUTR 3 - 1 PEC ZwolleZWO
Heracles AlmeloHER 4 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC

17 februari

Eredivisie

Roda JC KerkradeRJC 1 - 0 Go Ahead EaglesGAE

12 februari

Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 1 FC TwenteTWE
AjaxAJA 2 - 0 Sparta RotterdamSPA
sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 2 AZAZ
PSVPSV 3 - 0 FC UtrechtUTR

11 februari

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 2 - 2 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
FeyenoordFEY 2 - 0 FC GroningenGRO
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 3 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO
VitesseVIT 0 - 2 Willem IIWIL

10 februari

Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 2 - 0 NECNEC

5 februari

Eredivisie

Roda JC KerkradeRJC 0 - 2 AjaxAJA
FC TwenteTWE 0 - 2 FeyenoordFEY
Sparta RotterdamSPA 2 - 3 PEC ZwolleZWO
FC UtrechtUTR 1 - 0 sc HeerenveenHEE

4 februari

Eredivisie

NECNEC 1 - 2 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
Willem IIWIL 1 - 3 Heracles AlmeloHER
AZAZ 2 - 4 PSVPSV
FC GroningenGRO 1 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC

3 februari

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 0 - 2 VitesseVIT

29 januari

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 2 - 1 AZAZ
sc HeerenveenHEE 0 - 0 FC GroningenGRO
AjaxAJA 3 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO
PEC ZwolleZWO 1 - 2 FC TwenteTWE
FeyenoordFEY 4 - 0 NECNEC

28 januari

Eredivisie

Go Ahead EaglesGAE 0 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR
Heracles AlmeloHER 1 - 2 PSVPSV
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 4 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC

27 januari

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 3 - 2 Sparta RotterdamSPA

22 januari

Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 0 - 1 AjaxAJA
ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
NECNEC 2 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
PSVPSV 4 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE

21 januari

Eredivisie

AZAZ 1 - 1 Sparta RotterdamSPA
ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 2 PEC ZwolleZWO
FeyenoordFEY 1 - 0 Willem IIWIL
FC GroningenGRO 1 - 1 VitesseVIT

20 januari

Eredivisie

FC TwenteTWE 1 - 0 Heracles AlmeloHER

15 januari

Eredivisie

Roda JC KerkradeRJC 0 - 2 FeyenoordFEY
PEC ZwolleZWO 1 - 3 AjaxAJA
VitesseVIT 3 - 1 FC TwenteTWE
Willem IIWIL 0 - 1 NECNEC

14 januari

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 1 - 4 FC GroningenGRO
PSVPSV 2 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC
Sparta RotterdamSPA 1 - 2 FC UtrechtUTR
sc HeerenveenHEE 2 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO

13 januari

Eredivisie

Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 3 AZAZ

18 december

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 0 Sparta RotterdamSPA
Heracles AlmeloHER 3 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO
ExcelsiorEXC 2 - 2 NECNEC
FC GroningenGRO 1 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
AjaxAJA 1 - 1 PSVPSV

17 december

Eredivisie

Roda JC KerkradeRJC 0 - 0 FC UtrechtUTR
FeyenoordFEY 3 - 1 VitesseVIT
FC TwenteTWE 1 - 2 AZAZ

16 december

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 2 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

11 december

Eredivisie

Sparta RotterdamSPA 0 - 1 VitesseVIT
FC UtrechtUTR 2 - 0 Heracles AlmeloHER
AZAZ 0 - 4 FeyenoordFEY
FC TwenteTWE 1 - 0 AjaxAJA

10 december

Eredivisie

NECNEC 3 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO
PSVPSV 1 - 0 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
sc HeerenveenHEE 2 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC
PEC ZwolleZWO 0 - 0 Willem IIWIL

9 december

Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 2 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

4 december

Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 2 - 0 FC GroningenGRO
ADO Den HaagADO 0 - 2 FC UtrechtUTR
Willem IIWIL 0 - 0 FC TwenteTWE
FeyenoordFEY 6 - 1 Sparta RotterdamSPA

3 december

Eredivisie

Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE
ExcelsiorEXC 3 - 3 AZAZ
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 0 - 0 PSVPSV
VitesseVIT 3 - 1 PEC ZwolleZWO

2 december

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 2 - 0 NECNEC

27 november

Eredivisie

Sparta RotterdamSPA 2 - 2 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
sc HeerenveenHEE 0 - 1 AjaxAJA
AZAZ 5 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER
FC UtrechtUTR 3 - 3 FeyenoordFEY

26 november

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 2 - 2 ExcelsiorEXC
PSVPSV 3 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO
PEC ZwolleZWO 0 - 4 FC GroningenGRO
NECNEC 3 - 2 FC TwenteTWE

25 november

Eredivisie

Go Ahead EaglesGAE 0 - 1 Willem IIWIL

20 november

Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 5 - 0 NECNEC
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 1 - 1 AZAZ
FC TwenteTWE 1 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR
FeyenoordFEY 3 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO

19 november

Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 VitesseVIT
Heracles AlmeloHER 2 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
Willem IIWIL 0 - 0 PSVPSV
ExcelsiorEXC 3 - 2 Sparta RotterdamSPA
FC GroningenGRO 2 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

6 november

Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 2 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC
VitesseVIT 1 - 2 Heracles AlmeloHER
AZAZ 2 - 2 AjaxAJA
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 0 FeyenoordFEY

5 november

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 0 Willem IIWIL
PSVPSV 1 - 1 FC TwenteTWE
NECNEC 1 - 1 FC GroningenGRO
PEC ZwolleZWO 0 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

4 november

Eredivisie

Sparta RotterdamSPA 3 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

30 oktober

Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 3 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
FeyenoordFEY 2 - 2 sc HeerenveenHEE
FC UtrechtUTR 1 - 1 NECNEC
ADO Den HaagADO 0 - 1 AZAZ

29 oktober

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 2 - 1 FC GroningenGRO
Heracles AlmeloHER 2 - 2 Sparta RotterdamSPA
VitesseVIT 0 - 2 PSVPSV
AjaxAJA 1 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC

28 oktober

Eredivisie

FC TwenteTWE 0 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

23 oktober

Eredivisie

NECNEC 1 - 1 VitesseVIT
FeyenoordFEY 1 - 1 AjaxAJA