Eredivisie

21 januari

Eredivisie

AZAZ 18:30Sparta RotterdamSPA
ADO Den HaagADO 19:45PEC ZwolleZWO
FeyenoordFEY 19:45Willem IIWIL
FC GroningenGRO 20:45VitesseVIT

22 januari

Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 12:30AjaxAJA
ExcelsiorEXC 14:30Go Ahead EaglesGAE
NECNEC 14:30Roda JC KerkradeRJC
PSVPSV 16:45sc HeerenveenHEE

27 januari

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 20:00Sparta RotterdamSPA

28 januari

Eredivisie

Go Ahead EaglesGAE 18:30FC UtrechtUTR
Heracles AlmeloHER 19:45PSVPSV
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 19:45ExcelsiorEXC

29 januari

Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 12:30FC GroningenGRO
VitesseVIT 14:30AZAZ
AjaxAJA 14:30ADO Den HaagADO
PEC ZwolleZWO 14:30FC TwenteTWE
FeyenoordFEY 16:45NECNEC

3 februari

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 20:00VitesseVIT

4 februari

Eredivisie

NECNEC 18:30Go Ahead EaglesGAE
Willem IIWIL 19:45Heracles AlmeloHER
AZAZ 19:45PSVPSV
FC GroningenGRO 20:45ExcelsiorEXC

5 februari

Eredivisie

Roda JC KerkradeRJC 12:30AjaxAJA
FC TwenteTWE 14:30FeyenoordFEY
Sparta RotterdamSPA 14:30PEC ZwolleZWO
FC UtrechtUTR 16:45sc HeerenveenHEE

10 februari

Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 20:00NECNEC

11 februari

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 18:30Roda JC KerkradeRJC
FeyenoordFEY 19:45FC GroningenGRO
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 19:45ADO Den HaagADO
VitesseVIT 20:45Willem IIWIL

12 februari

Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 12:30FC TwenteTWE
AjaxAJA 14:30Sparta RotterdamSPA
sc HeerenveenHEE 14:30AZAZ
PSVPSV 16:45FC UtrechtUTR

17 februari

Eredivisie

Roda JC KerkradeRJC 20:00Go Ahead EaglesGAE

18 februari

Eredivisie

FC TwenteTWE 18:30sc HeerenveenHEE
PSVPSV 19:45NECNEC
Willem IIWIL 19:45AZAZ
FC UtrechtUTR 20:45PEC ZwolleZWO

19 februari

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 12:30ExcelsiorEXC
VitesseVIT 14:30AjaxAJA
Sparta RotterdamSPA 14:30FC GroningenGRO
ADO Den HaagADO 16:45FeyenoordFEY

24 februari

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 20:00FC TwenteTWE

25 februari

Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 18:30FC UtrechtUTR
ExcelsiorEXC 19:45Willem IIWIL
AZAZ 19:45PEC ZwolleZWO
sc HeerenveenHEE 20:45Roda JC KerkradeRJC

26 februari

Eredivisie

Go Ahead EaglesGAE 12:30VitesseVIT
FeyenoordFEY 14:30PSVPSV
NECNEC 14:30Sparta RotterdamSPA
AjaxAJA 16:45Heracles AlmeloHER

3 maart

Eredivisie

AZAZ 20:00ExcelsiorEXC

4 maart

Eredivisie

FC TwenteTWE 18:30Willem IIWIL
sc HeerenveenHEE 19:45Go Ahead EaglesGAE
PSVPSV 19:45Roda JC KerkradeRJC
PEC ZwolleZWO 20:45VitesseVIT

5 maart

Eredivisie

Sparta RotterdamSPA 12:30FeyenoordFEY
FC GroningenGRO 14:30AjaxAJA
FC UtrechtUTR 14:30ADO Den HaagADO
NECNEC 16:45Heracles AlmeloHER

10 maart

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 20:00Sparta RotterdamSPA

11 maart

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 18:30NECNEC
Heracles AlmeloHER 19:45FC UtrechtUTR
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 19:45PSVPSV
ExcelsiorEXC 20:45sc HeerenveenHEE

12 maart

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 12:30PEC ZwolleZWO
FeyenoordFEY 14:30AZAZ
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 14:30FC GroningenGRO
AjaxAJA 16:45FC TwenteTWE

17 maart

Eredivisie

Roda JC KerkradeRJC 20:00FC TwenteTWE

18 maart

Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 18:30Willem IIWIL
PSVPSV 19:45VitesseVIT
NECNEC 19:45FC UtrechtUTR
AZAZ 20:45ADO Den HaagADO

19 maart

Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 12:30FeyenoordFEY
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 14:30PEC ZwolleZWO
ExcelsiorEXC 14:30AjaxAJA
Sparta RotterdamSPA 16:45Heracles AlmeloHER

1 april

Eredivisie

AZAZ 18:30FC GroningenGRO
PEC ZwolleZWO 18:30ExcelsiorEXC
Sparta RotterdamSPA 19:45PSVPSV
FC UtrechtUTR 20:45Willem IIWIL
Heracles AlmeloHER 20:45sc HeerenveenHEE

2 april

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 12:30NECNEC
ADO Den HaagADO 14:30Roda JC KerkradeRJC
AjaxAJA 14:30FeyenoordFEY
FC TwenteTWE 16:45Go Ahead EaglesGAE

4 april

Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 18:30FC UtrechtUTR
sc HeerenveenHEE 20:45Sparta RotterdamSPA

5 april

Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 18:30AZAZ
Heracles AlmeloHER 18:30VitesseVIT
FC GroningenGRO 19:45NECNEC
FeyenoordFEY 20:45Go Ahead EaglesGAE
Willem IIWIL 20:45ADO Den HaagADO

6 april

Eredivisie

Roda JC KerkradeRJC 18:30PEC ZwolleZWO
FC TwenteTWE 20:45PSVPSV

7 april

Eredivisie

Sparta RotterdamSPA 20:00ExcelsiorEXC

8 april

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 18:30sc HeerenveenHEE

20 januari

Eredivisie

FC TwenteTWE 1 - 0 Heracles AlmeloHER

15 januari

Eredivisie

Roda JC KerkradeRJC 0 - 2 FeyenoordFEY
PEC ZwolleZWO 1 - 3 AjaxAJA
VitesseVIT 3 - 1 FC TwenteTWE
Willem IIWIL 0 - 1 NECNEC

14 januari

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 1 - 4 FC GroningenGRO
PSVPSV 2 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC
Sparta RotterdamSPA 1 - 2 FC UtrechtUTR
sc HeerenveenHEE 2 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO

13 januari

Eredivisie

Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 3 AZAZ

18 december

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 0 Sparta RotterdamSPA
Heracles AlmeloHER 3 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO
ExcelsiorEXC 2 - 2 NECNEC
FC GroningenGRO 1 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
AjaxAJA 1 - 1 PSVPSV

17 december

Eredivisie

Roda JC KerkradeRJC 0 - 0 FC UtrechtUTR
FeyenoordFEY 3 - 1 VitesseVIT
FC TwenteTWE 1 - 2 AZAZ

16 december

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 2 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

11 december

Eredivisie

Sparta RotterdamSPA 0 - 1 VitesseVIT
FC UtrechtUTR 2 - 0 Heracles AlmeloHER
AZAZ 0 - 4 FeyenoordFEY
FC TwenteTWE 1 - 0 AjaxAJA

10 december

Eredivisie

NECNEC 3 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO
PSVPSV 1 - 0 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
sc HeerenveenHEE 2 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC
PEC ZwolleZWO 0 - 0 Willem IIWIL

9 december

Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 2 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

4 december

Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 2 - 0 FC GroningenGRO
ADO Den HaagADO 0 - 2 FC UtrechtUTR
Willem IIWIL 0 - 0 FC TwenteTWE
FeyenoordFEY 6 - 1 Sparta RotterdamSPA

3 december

Eredivisie

Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE
ExcelsiorEXC 3 - 3 AZAZ
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 0 - 0 PSVPSV
VitesseVIT 3 - 1 PEC ZwolleZWO

2 december

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 2 - 0 NECNEC

27 november

Eredivisie

Sparta RotterdamSPA 2 - 2 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
sc HeerenveenHEE 0 - 1 AjaxAJA
AZAZ 5 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER
FC UtrechtUTR 3 - 3 FeyenoordFEY

26 november

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 2 - 2 ExcelsiorEXC
PSVPSV 3 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO
PEC ZwolleZWO 0 - 4 FC GroningenGRO
NECNEC 3 - 2 FC TwenteTWE

25 november

Eredivisie

Go Ahead EaglesGAE 0 - 1 Willem IIWIL

20 november

Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 5 - 0 NECNEC
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 1 - 1 AZAZ
FC TwenteTWE 1 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR
FeyenoordFEY 3 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO

19 november

Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 VitesseVIT
Heracles AlmeloHER 2 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
Willem IIWIL 0 - 0 PSVPSV
ExcelsiorEXC 3 - 2 Sparta RotterdamSPA
FC GroningenGRO 2 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

6 november

Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 2 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC
VitesseVIT 1 - 2 Heracles AlmeloHER
AZAZ 2 - 2 AjaxAJA
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 0 FeyenoordFEY

5 november

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 0 Willem IIWIL
PSVPSV 1 - 1 FC TwenteTWE
NECNEC 1 - 1 FC GroningenGRO
PEC ZwolleZWO 0 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

4 november

Eredivisie

Sparta RotterdamSPA 3 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

30 oktober

Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 3 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
FeyenoordFEY 2 - 2 sc HeerenveenHEE
FC UtrechtUTR 1 - 1 NECNEC
ADO Den HaagADO 0 - 1 AZAZ

29 oktober

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 2 - 1 FC GroningenGRO
Heracles AlmeloHER 2 - 2 Sparta RotterdamSPA
VitesseVIT 0 - 2 PSVPSV
AjaxAJA 1 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC

28 oktober

Eredivisie

FC TwenteTWE 0 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

23 oktober

Eredivisie

NECNEC 1 - 1 VitesseVIT
FeyenoordFEY 1 - 1 AjaxAJA
FC GroningenGRO 2 - 0 AZAZ
sc HeerenveenHEE 3 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER

22 oktober

Eredivisie

Go Ahead EaglesGAE 0 - 2 FC TwenteTWE
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 1 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO
PSVPSV 1 - 0 Sparta RotterdamSPA
Willem IIWIL 0 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR

21 oktober

Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 0 - 2 PEC ZwolleZWO

16 oktober

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 0 - 2 AjaxAJA
FC TwenteTWE 2 - 2 PEC ZwolleZWO
ExcelsiorEXC 0 - 1 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
NECNEC 1 - 2 FeyenoordFEY

15 oktober

Eredivisie

Sparta RotterdamSPA 2 - 2 Willem IIWIL
FC UtrechtUTR 3 - 0 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
PSVPSV 1 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER
AZAZ 2 - 2 VitesseVIT
FC GroningenGRO 0 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE

2 oktober

Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 3 - 2 FC UtrechtUTR
Willem IIWIL 0 - 2 FeyenoordFEY
Heracles AlmeloHER 1 - 1 FC TwenteTWE
Sparta RotterdamSPA 1 - 1 AZAZ

1 oktober

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 2 - 1 FC GroningenGRO
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 0 - 1 NECNEC
sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 PSVPSV
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 3 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC

30 september

Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 2 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

25 september

Eredivisie

NECNEC 0 - 0 Willem IIWIL
FC TwenteTWE 2 - 1 VitesseVIT
FC UtrechtUTR 2 - 0 Sparta RotterdamSPA
FeyenoordFEY 5 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

24 september

Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 0 - 0 Heracles AlmeloHER
ADO Den HaagADO 0 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE
AjaxAJA 5 - 1 PEC ZwolleZWO
ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 3 PSVPSV
AZAZ 2 - 2 Go Ahead EaglesGAE

18 september

Eredivisie

Sparta RotterdamSPA 2 - 0 NECNEC
PEC ZwolleZWO 0 - 2 AZAZ
PSVPSV 0 - 1 FeyenoordFEY
Heracles AlmeloHER 0 - 2 AjaxAJA

17 september

Eredivisie

FC TwenteTWE 4 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 0 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE
VitesseVIT 2 - 0 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
Willem IIWIL 1 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC

16 september

Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 1 - 5 FC GroningenGRO

11 september

Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 1 - 0 VitesseVIT
FeyenoordFEY 3 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO
FC GroningenGRO 1 - 1 Sparta RotterdamSPA
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 2 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

10 september

Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 3 - 1 FC TwenteTWE
AZAZ 2 - 0 Willem IIWIL
NECNEC 0 - 4 PSVPSV
ExcelsiorEXC 3 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER
PEC ZwolleZWO 1 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR

28 augustus

Eredivisie

PSVPSV 0 - 0 FC GroningenGRO
ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 0 - 3 AjaxAJA
AZAZ 2 - 0 NECNEC

27 augustus

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 0 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
FeyenoordFEY 4 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC
sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO
FC TwenteTWE 3 - 1 Sparta RotterdamSPA

26 augustus

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 1 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR

21 augustus

Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 3 - 4 FC TwenteTWE
FC UtrechtUTR 1 - 2 AZAZ
Sparta RotterdamSPA 1 - 0 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
Heracles AlmeloHER 0 - 1 FeyenoordFEY

20 augustus

Eredivisie

Roda JC KerkradeRJC 0 - 1 VitesseVIT
AjaxAJA 1 - 2 Willem IIWIL
PEC ZwolleZWO 0 - 4 PSVPSV
NECNEC 2 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

19 augustus

Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 2 ADO Den HaagADO

14 augustus

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 3 - 1 Willem IIWIL
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 2 - 2 NECNEC
FeyenoordFEY 2 - 0 FC TwenteTWE
PSVPSV 1 - 0 AZAZ

13 augustus

Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 2 - 0 FC GroningenGRO
AjaxAJA 2 - 2 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
VitesseVIT 1 - 2 ADO Den HaagADO
PEC ZwolleZWO 0 - 3 Sparta RotterdamSPA

12 augustus

Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 2 - 2 FC UtrechtUTR

7 augustus

Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 0 - 5 FeyenoordFEY
AZAZ 2 - 2 sc HeerenveenHEE
Sparta RotterdamSPA 1 - 3 AjaxAJA
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 1 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER

6 augustus

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 3 - 0 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
FC UtrechtUTR 1 - 2 PSVPSV
FC TwenteTWE 1 - 2 ExcelsiorEXC
Willem IIWIL 1 - 4 VitesseVIT

5 augustus

Eredivisie

NECNEC 1 - 1 PEC ZwolleZWO