Eredivisie

11 augustus

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 19:00FC UtrechtUTR

12 augustus

Eredivisie

PSVPSV 18:30AZAZ
VVV-VenloVVV 18:30Sparta RotterdamSPA
Heracles AlmeloHER 20:45AjaxAJA
VitesseVIT 20:45NAC BredaNAC

13 augustus

Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 12:30Roda JC KerkradeRJC
FeyenoordFEY 14:30FC TwenteTWE
Willem IIWIL 14:30ExcelsiorEXC
FC GroningenGRO 16:45sc HeerenveenHEE

18 augustus

Eredivisie

Roda JC KerkradeRJC 20:00VitesseVIT

19 augustus

Eredivisie

FC TwenteTWE 18:30VVV-VenloVVV
AjaxAJA 19:45FC GroningenGRO
AZAZ 19:45ADO Den HaagADO
sc HeerenveenHEE 20:45Heracles AlmeloHER

20 augustus

Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 12:30FeyenoordFEY
FC UtrechtUTR 14:30Willem IIWIL
Sparta RotterdamSPA 16:45PEC ZwolleZWO
NAC BredaNAC 16:45PSVPSV

25 augustus

Eredivisie

NAC BredaNAC 20:00Sparta RotterdamSPA

26 augustus

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 18:30AZAZ
ADO Den HaagADO 19:45sc HeerenveenHEE
PEC ZwolleZWO 19:45FC TwenteTWE
Heracles AlmeloHER 20:45ExcelsiorEXC

27 augustus

Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 12:30Willem IIWIL
VVV-VenloVVV 14:30AjaxAJA
PSVPSV 16:45Roda JC KerkradeRJC
FC GroningenGRO 16:45FC UtrechtUTR

9 september

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 18:30FeyenoordFEY
Willem IIWIL 18:30ADO Den HaagADO
ExcelsiorEXC 20:45VitesseVIT
AjaxAJA 20:45PEC ZwolleZWO

10 september

Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 12:30PSVPSV
FC UtrechtUTR 14:30Roda JC KerkradeRJC
Sparta RotterdamSPA 14:30FC TwenteTWE
AZAZ 14:30NAC BredaNAC
FC GroningenGRO 16:45VVV-VenloVVV

15 september

Eredivisie

Sparta RotterdamSPA 20:00AZAZ

16 september

Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 18:30sc HeerenveenHEE
NAC BredaNAC 19:45FC GroningenGRO
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 19:45Willem IIWIL
PEC ZwolleZWO 20:45Heracles AlmeloHER

17 september

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 12:30VVV-VenloVVV
ADO Den HaagADO 14:30AjaxAJA
FC TwenteTWE 14:30FC UtrechtUTR
PSVPSV 16:45FeyenoordFEY

23 september

Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 18:30VitesseVIT
Willem IIWIL 18:30sc HeerenveenHEE
ADO Den HaagADO 20:45Sparta RotterdamSPA
FeyenoordFEY 20:45NAC BredaNAC

24 september

Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 12:30PSVPSV
Heracles AlmeloHER 14:30Roda JC KerkradeRJC
VVV-VenloVVV 14:30PEC ZwolleZWO
FC GroningenGRO 14:30FC TwenteTWE
AZAZ 16:45ExcelsiorEXC

29 september

Eredivisie

FC TwenteTWE 20:00Heracles AlmeloHER

30 september

Eredivisie

NAC BredaNAC 18:30ADO Den HaagADO
ExcelsiorEXC 19:45VVV-VenloVVV
PEC ZwolleZWO 19:45FC GroningenGRO
Sparta RotterdamSPA 20:45Roda JC KerkradeRJC

1 oktober

Eredivisie

AZAZ 12:30FeyenoordFEY
sc HeerenveenHEE 14:30AjaxAJA
VitesseVIT 14:30FC UtrechtUTR
PSVPSV 16:45Willem IIWIL

14 oktober

Eredivisie

Roda JC KerkradeRJC 18:30NAC BredaNAC
AjaxAJA 18:30Sparta RotterdamSPA
FC UtrechtUTR 20:45sc HeerenveenHEE
FeyenoordFEY 20:45PEC ZwolleZWO

15 oktober

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 12:30VitesseVIT
Willem IIWIL 14:30FC TwenteTWE
VVV-VenloVVV 14:30PSVPSV
FC GroningenGRO 14:30AZAZ
ADO Den HaagADO 16:45ExcelsiorEXC

20 oktober

Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 20:00Willem IIWIL

21 oktober

Eredivisie

NAC BredaNAC 18:30PEC ZwolleZWO
VVV-VenloVVV 19:45ADO Den HaagADO
ExcelsiorEXC 19:45Sparta RotterdamSPA
FC TwenteTWE 20:45Roda JC KerkradeRJC

22 oktober

Eredivisie

PSVPSV 12:30Heracles AlmeloHER
FeyenoordFEY 14:30AjaxAJA
AZAZ 14:30FC UtrechtUTR
sc HeerenveenHEE 16:45VitesseVIT

27 oktober

Eredivisie

FC TwenteTWE 20:00ExcelsiorEXC

28 oktober

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 18:30VVV-VenloVVV
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 18:30FeyenoordFEY
Willem IIWIL 20:45AjaxAJA
PEC ZwolleZWO 20:45ADO Den HaagADO

29 oktober

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 12:30PSVPSV
FC UtrechtUTR 14:30NAC BredaNAC
Sparta RotterdamSPA 14:30FC GroningenGRO
sc HeerenveenHEE 16:45AZAZ

3 november

Eredivisie

Sparta RotterdamSPA 20:00sc HeerenveenHEE

4 november

Eredivisie

AZAZ 18:30Willem IIWIL
ExcelsiorEXC 19:45Roda JC KerkradeRJC
Heracles AlmeloHER 19:45FC GroningenGRO
VVV-VenloVVV 20:45NAC BredaNAC

5 november

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 12:30FeyenoordFEY
AjaxAJA 14:30FC UtrechtUTR
VitesseVIT 14:30PEC ZwolleZWO
PSVPSV 16:45FC TwenteTWE

18 november

Eredivisie

FC TwenteTWE 18:30sc HeerenveenHEE
Op dit moment zijn er geen resultaten beschikbaar