Europa League

21 februari

Europa League

CSKA MoskouCSK 1 - 0 Rode Ster BelgradoROD

15 februari

Europa League

AEKAEK 1 - 1 Dinamo KievDKY
Borussia DortmundBVB 3 - 2 AtalantaATA
CelticCEL 1 - 0 FC ZenitZEN
FC AstanaAST 1 - 3 Sporting CPSPO
FC KopenhagenFCK 1 - 4 Atlético MadridATL
Steaua BoekarestSTE 1 - 0 LazioLAZ
LoedogoretsLUD 0 - 3 AC MilanMIL
NapoliNAP 1 - 3 RB LeipzigRBL
OGC NiceNIC 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskou
Olympique LyonLYO 3 - 1 Villarreal CFVIL
Olympique MarseilleOM 3 - 0 Sporting BragaBRA
Östersunds FKÖFK 0 - 3 ArsenalARS
Partizan BelgradoPBE 1 - 1 Viktoria PlzenVIK
Real SociedadRSO 2 - 2 Red Bull SalzburgSAL
Spartak MoskouSPM 1 - 3 Athletic ClubATH

13 februari

Europa League

Rode Ster BelgradoROD 0 - 0 CSKA MoskouCSK

7 december

Europa League

Slavia PraagSLA 0 - 1 FC AstanaAST
Villarreal CFVIL 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel AvivMTA
BSC Young BoysYOU 2 - 1 SkënderbeuKSK
Dinamo KievDKY 4 - 1 Partizan BelgradoPBE
Medipol BasaksehirBAS 2 - 1 Sporting BragaBRA
HoffenheimHOF 1 - 1 LoedogoretsLUD
NK RijekaRIJ 2 - 0 AC MilanMIL
Austria WienFAK 0 - 0 AEKAEK
Apollon Limass.APL 0 - 3 EvertonEVE
AtalantaATA 1 - 0 Olympique LyonLYO
FC KopenhagenFCK 2 - 0 Sheriff TiraspolSHE
FC Fastav Zlín 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskou
Steaua BoekarestSTE 1 - 2 Lugano
Hapoel Beer ShevaHAP 0 - 2 Viktoria PlzenVIK
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 1 - 0 1. FC KölnKÖL
ArsenalARS 6 - 0 BATE BorisovBBO
Olympique MarseilleOM 0 - 0 Red Bull SalzburgSAL
Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 1 Atiker KonyasporKON
Hertha BSCHEB 1 - 1 Östersunds FKÖFK
Zarya LuhanskZAR 0 - 2 Athletic ClubATH
VitesseVIT 1 - 0 OGC NiceNIC
Zulte WaregemZWA 3 - 2 LazioLAZ
FK VardarVAR 1 - 1 Rosenborg BKROS
Real SociedadRSO 1 - 3 FC ZenitZEN

23 november

Europa League

Maccabi Tel AvivMTA 0 - 2 Slavia PraagSLA
FC AstanaAST 2 - 3 Villarreal CFVIL
Partizan BelgradoPBE 2 - 1 BSC Young BoysYOU
SkënderbeuKSK 3 - 2 Dinamo KievDKY
LoedogoretsLUD 1 - 2 Medipol BasaksehirBAS
Sporting BragaBRA 3 - 1 HoffenheimHOF
AEKAEK 2 - 2 NK RijekaRIJ
AC MilanMIL 5 - 1 Austria WienFAK
Viktoria PlzenVIK 2 - 0 Steaua BoekarestSTE
Lugano 1 - 0 Hapoel Beer ShevaHAP
Olympique LyonLYO 4 - 0 Apollon Limass.APL
EvertonEVE 1 - 5 AtalantaATA
Lokomotiv Moskou 2 - 1 FC KopenhagenFCK
Sheriff TiraspolSHE 1 - 0 FC Fastav Zlín
Atiker KonyasporKON 1 - 1 Olympique MarseilleOM
Red Bull SalzburgSAL 3 - 0 Vitória GuimarãesGUI
Athletic ClubATH 3 - 2 Hertha BSCHEB
Östersunds FKÖFK 2 - 0 Zarya LuhanskZAR
OGC NiceNIC 3 - 1 Zulte WaregemZWA
LazioLAZ 1 - 1 VitesseVIT
FC ZenitZEN 2 - 1 FK VardarVAR
Rosenborg BKROS 0 - 1 Real SociedadRSO
BATE BorisovBBO 0 - 0 Rode Ster BelgradoROD
1. FC KölnKÖL 1 - 0 ArsenalARS

2 november

Europa League

Maccabi Tel AvivMTA 0 - 1 FC AstanaAST
Slavia PraagSLA 0 - 2 Villarreal CFVIL
BSC Young BoysYOU 0 - 1 Dinamo KievDKY
Partizan BelgradoPBE 2 - 0 SkënderbeuKSK
LoedogoretsLUD 1 - 1 Sporting BragaBRA
Medipol BasaksehirBAS 1 - 1 HoffenheimHOF
AEKAEK 0 - 0 AC MilanMIL
NK RijekaRIJ 1 - 4 Austria WienFAK
Red Bull SalzburgSAL 0 - 0 Atiker KonyasporKON
Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 0 Olympique MarseilleOM
Apollon Limass.APL 1 - 1 AtalantaATA
Athletic ClubATH 1 - 0 Östersunds FKÖFK
Olympique LyonLYO 3 - 0 EvertonEVE
Hertha BSCHEB 2 - 0 Zarya LuhanskZAR
FC KopenhagenFCK 3 - 0 FC Fastav Zlín
LazioLAZ 1 - 0 OGC NiceNIC
Lokomotiv Moskou 1 - 2 Sheriff TiraspolSHE
VitesseVIT 0 - 2 Zulte WaregemZWA
Steaua BoekarestSTE 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer ShevaHAP
Real SociedadRSO 3 - 0 FK VardarVAR
Viktoria PlzenVIK 4 - 1 Lugano
Rosenborg BKROS 1 - 1 FC ZenitZEN
1. FC KölnKÖL 5 - 2 BATE BorisovBBO
ArsenalARS 0 - 0 Rode Ster BelgradoROD

19 oktober

Europa League

Villarreal CFVIL 2 - 2 Slavia PraagSLA
FC AstanaAST 4 - 0 Maccabi Tel AvivMTA
Dinamo KievDKY 2 - 2 BSC Young BoysYOU
SkënderbeuKSK 0 - 0 Partizan BelgradoPBE
HoffenheimHOF 3 - 1 Medipol BasaksehirBAS
Sporting BragaBRA 0 - 2 LoedogoretsLUD
Austria WienFAK 1 - 3 NK RijekaRIJ
AC MilanMIL 0 - 0 AEKAEK
Hapoel Beer ShevaHAP 1 - 2 Steaua BoekarestSTE
Lugano 3 - 2 Viktoria PlzenVIK
AtalantaATA 3 - 1 Apollon Limass.APL
EvertonEVE 1 - 2 Olympique LyonLYO
FC Fastav Zlín 1 - 1 FC KopenhagenFCK
Sheriff TiraspolSHE 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskou
Atiker KonyasporKON 0 - 2 Red Bull SalzburgSAL
Olympique MarseilleOM 2 - 1 Vitória GuimarãesGUI
Östersunds FKÖFK 2 - 2 Athletic ClubATH
Zarya LuhanskZAR 2 - 1 Hertha BSCHEB
OGC NiceNIC 1 - 3 LazioLAZ
Zulte WaregemZWA 1 - 1 VitesseVIT
FC ZenitZEN 3 - 1 Rosenborg BKROS
FK VardarVAR 0 - 6 Real SociedadRSO
BATE BorisovBBO 1 - 0 1. FC KölnKÖL
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 0 - 1 ArsenalARS

28 september

Europa League

FC AstanaAST 1 - 1 Slavia PraagSLA
Maccabi Tel AvivMTA 0 - 0 Villarreal CFVIL
Partizan BelgradoPBE 2 - 3 Dinamo KievDKY
SkënderbeuKSK 1 - 1 BSC Young BoysYOU
LoedogoretsLUD 2 - 1 HoffenheimHOF
Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 1 Medipol BasaksehirBAS
AC MilanMIL 3 - 2 NK RijekaRIJ
AEKAEK 2 - 2 Austria WienFAK
Atiker KonyasporKON 2 - 1 Vitória GuimarãesGUI
Red Bull SalzburgSAL 1 - 0 Olympique MarseilleOM
Athletic ClubATH 0 - 1 Zarya LuhanskZAR
Östersunds FKÖFK 1 - 0 Hertha BSCHEB
OGC NiceNIC 3 - 0 VitesseVIT
Lugano 1 - 2 Steaua BoekarestSTE
LazioLAZ 2 - 0 Zulte WaregemZWA
Viktoria PlzenVIK 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer ShevaHAP
FC ZenitZEN 3 - 1 Real SociedadRSO
EvertonEVE 2 - 2 Apollon Limass.APL
Rosenborg BKROS 3 - 1 FK VardarVAR
Olympique LyonLYO 1 - 1 AtalantaATA
Sheriff TiraspolSHE 0 - 0 FC KopenhagenFCK
Lokomotiv Moskou 3 - 0 FC Fastav Zlín
BATE BorisovBBO 2 - 4 ArsenalARS
1. FC KölnKÖL 0 - 1 Rode Ster BelgradoROD

14 september

Europa League

Slavia PraagSLA 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel AvivMTA
Villarreal CFVIL 3 - 1 FC AstanaAST
BSC Young BoysYOU 1 - 1 Partizan BelgradoPBE
Dinamo KievDKY 3 - 1 SkënderbeuKSK
Medipol BasaksehirBAS 0 - 0 LoedogoretsLUD
HoffenheimHOF 1 - 2 Sporting BragaBRA
NK RijekaRIJ 1 - 2 AEKAEK
Austria WienFAK 1 - 5 AC MilanMIL
Apollon Limass.APL 1 - 1 Olympique LyonLYO
AtalantaATA 3 - 0 EvertonEVE
FC KopenhagenFCK 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskou
FC Fastav Zlín 0 - 0 Sheriff TiraspolSHE
Steaua BoekarestSTE 3 - 0 Viktoria PlzenVIK
Hapoel Beer ShevaHAP 2 - 1 Lugano
Olympique MarseilleOM 1 - 0 Atiker KonyasporKON
Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 1 Red Bull SalzburgSAL
Zarya LuhanskZAR 0 - 2 Östersunds FKÖFK
VitesseVIT 2 - 3 LazioLAZ
Zulte WaregemZWA 1 - 5 OGC NiceNIC
FK VardarVAR 0 - 5 FC ZenitZEN
Real SociedadRSO 4 - 0 Rosenborg BKROS
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 1 - 1 BATE BorisovBBO
ArsenalARS 3 - 1 1. FC KölnKÖL
Hertha BSCHEB 0 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

24 augustus

Europa League

KF ShkëndijaSHK 0 - 1 AC MilanMIL
AEKAEK 3 - 0 Club BruggeCLU
AEK LarnacaAEK 0 - 0 Viktoria PlzenVIK
Athletic ClubATH 1 - 0 PanathinaikosPAN
Austria WienFAK 0 - 1 NK OsijekOSI
Dinamo KievDKY 3 - 1 CS MarítimoMAR
FC MidtjyllandFCM 1 - 1 Apollon Limass.APL
FK OleksandriyaOLE 1 - 2 BATE BorisovBBO
FC ZenitZEN 2 - 0 FC UtrechtUTR
FenerbahçeFEN 1 - 2 FK VardarVAR
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 2 - 1 FK KrasnodarKRA
Hajduk SplitHAJ 1 - 1 EvertonEVE
Maccabi Tel AvivMTA 2 - 2 CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT
Olympique MarseilleOM 3 - 0 NK DomzaleDOM
Östersunds FKÖFK 2 - 0 PAOK SalonikiPAO
Red Bull SalzburgSAL 4 - 0 FC Viitorul ConstantaVIC
Rosenborg BKROS 3 - 2 AjaxAJA
Sheriff TiraspolSHE 0 - 0 Legia WarschauLEG
SkënderbeuKSK 0 - 0 Dinamo ZagrebDZA
Sporting BragaBRA 3 - 2 FHHAF
Suduva MarijampoleSUD 0 - 0 LoedogoretsLUD
Videoton FCVID 0 - 4 Partizan BelgradoPBE

17 augustus

Europa League

AjaxAJA 0 - 1 Rosenborg BKROS
Apollon Limass.APL 3 - 2 FC MidtjyllandFCM
BATE BorisovBBO 1 - 1 FK OleksandriyaOLE
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel AvivMTA
Club BruggeCLU 0 - 0 AEKAEK
CS MarítimoMAR 0 - 0 Dinamo KievDKY
Dinamo ZagrebDZA 1 - 1 SkënderbeuKSK
EvertonEVE 2 - 0 Hajduk SplitHAJ
FC Viitorul ConstantaVIC 1 - 3 Red Bull SalzburgSAL
FHHAF 1 - 2 Sporting BragaBRA
FK VardarVAR 2 - 0 FenerbahçeFEN
AC MilanMIL 6 - 0 KF ShkëndijaSHK
Legia WarschauLEG 1 - 1 Sheriff TiraspolSHE
LoedogoretsLUD 2 - 0 Suduva MarijampoleSUD
NK DomzaleDOM 1 - 1 Olympique MarseilleOM
NK OsijekOSI 1 - 2 Austria WienFAK
PanathinaikosPAN 2 - 3 Athletic ClubATH