21 januari

Derde Divisie Zondag

De MeernDME 1 - 0 Blauw Geel'38BGE
HBSHBS 2 - 2 Jong De GraafschapGRA
HerculesHER 2 - 1 HSC'21HSC
OJC RosmalenOJC 1 - 1 DongenDON
Be Quick 1887BQG 1 - 5 ADO '20ADO
EVVEVV 1 - 2 Quick'20QUI
OFCOFC 2 - 2 JVC CuijkJVC
UNAUNA 1 - 0 Jong VitesseVIT

20 januari

Derde Divisie Zondag

WestlandiaWES 2 - 2 QuickQUI

14 januari

Derde Divisie Zondag

WestlandiaWES 0 - 4 HBSHBS
QuickQUI 3 - 2 EVVEVV
JVC CuijkJVC 2 - 1 UNAUNA
ADO '20ADO 4 - 1 HerculesHER
DongenDON 1 - 3 HSC'21HSC
OFCOFC 6 - 1 Quick'20QUI
Jong De GraafschapGRA 4 - 0 De MeernDME
Jong VitesseVIT 3 - 2 Be Quick 1887BQG

13 januari

Derde Divisie Zondag

OJC RosmalenOJC 2 - 0 Blauw Geel'38BGE

17 december

Derde Divisie Zondag

De MeernDME 0 - 4 DongenDON
HBSHBS 1 - 0 OJC RosmalenOJC
HerculesHER 2 - 3 JVC CuijkJVC
Quick'20QUI 4 - 1 Jong De GraafschapGRA
Be Quick 1887BQG 2 - 5 WestlandiaWES
Blauw Geel'38BGE 5 - 2 ADO '20ADO
EVVEVV 0 - 3 Jong VitesseVIT
HSC'21HSC 1 - 1 QuickQUI
UNAUNA 0 - 0 OFCOFC

9 december

Derde Divisie Zondag

ADO '20ADO 2 - 0 HSC'21HSC

3 december

Derde Divisie Zondag

De MeernDME 0 - 4 ADO '20ADO
HBSHBS 0 - 1 UNAUNA
HerculesHER 0 - 1 OFCOFC
Quick'20QUI 0 - 1 WestlandiaWES
Blauw Geel'38BGE 2 - 0 Be Quick 1887BQG
EVVEVV 1 - 0 JVC CuijkJVC
HSC'21HSC 0 - 1 OJC RosmalenOJC
Jong De GraafschapGRA 4 - 1 DongenDON
Jong VitesseVIT 7 - 1 QuickQUI

26 november

Derde Divisie Zondag

ADO '20ADO 1 - 1 Jong VitesseVIT
JVC CuijkJVC 2 - 0 HSC'21HSC
OJC RosmalenOJC 3 - 0 Quick'20QUI
QuickQUI 3 - 0 Jong De GraafschapGRA
WestlandiaWES 2 - 1 De MeernDME
DongenDON 2 - 0 EVVEVV
OFCOFC 0 - 1 Blauw Geel'38BGE
UNAUNA 2 - 0 HerculesHER

25 november

Derde Divisie Zondag

Be Quick 1887BQG 1 - 2 HBSHBS

19 november

Derde Divisie Zondag

De MeernDME 0 - 2 UNAUNA
HerculesHER 0 - 0 Be Quick 1887BQG
QuickQUI 4 - 1 OJC RosmalenOJC
Quick'20QUI 0 - 1 DongenDON
Blauw Geel'38BGE 1 - 1 HBSHBS
EVVEVV 2 - 2 OFCOFC
HSC'21HSC 1 - 3 WestlandiaWES
Jong De GraafschapGRA 1 - 3 ADO '20ADO
Jong VitesseVIT 3 - 3 JVC CuijkJVC

5 november

Derde Divisie Zondag

HerculesHER 1 - 1 De MeernDME
JVC CuijkJVC 1 - 1 Blauw Geel'38BGE
OJC RosmalenOJC 3 - 1 EVVEVV
WestlandiaWES 1 - 0 Jong De GraafschapGRA
Be Quick 1887BQG 2 - 4 HSC'21HSC
DongenDON 1 - 4 ADO '20ADO
OFCOFC 2 - 2 Jong VitesseVIT
UNAUNA 5 - 1 Quick'20QUI

4 november

Derde Divisie Zondag

HBSHBS 1 - 3 QuickQUI

29 oktober

Derde Divisie Zondag

ADO '20ADO 1 - 1 QuickQUI
De MeernDME 3 - 1 JVC CuijkJVC
HBSHBS 0 - 0 HerculesHER
Quick'20QUI 0 - 2 Jong VitesseVIT
Be Quick 1887BQG 3 - 4 OJC RosmalenOJC
Blauw Geel'38BGE 2 - 1 Jong De GraafschapGRA
EVVEVV 2 - 1 HSC'21HSC
OFCOFC 1 - 1 WestlandiaWES
UNAUNA 2 - 0 DongenDON

22 oktober

Derde Divisie Zondag

ADO '20ADO 4 - 4 Be Quick 1887BQG
JVC CuijkJVC 0 - 3 OFCOFC
QuickQUI 2 - 2 WestlandiaWES
Quick'20QUI 1 - 1 EVVEVV
Blauw Geel'38BGE 1 - 3 De MeernDME
DongenDON 4 - 0 OJC RosmalenOJC
HSC'21HSC 0 - 2 HerculesHER
Jong De GraafschapGRA 2 - 1 HBSHBS
Jong VitesseVIT 5 - 0 UNAUNA

15 oktober

Derde Divisie Zondag

HBSHBS 0 - 1 HSC'21HSC
HerculesHER 2 - 0 Quick'20QUI
JVC CuijkJVC 2 - 1 QuickQUI
OJC RosmalenOJC 1 - 1 ADO '20ADO
WestlandiaWES 2 - 4 Blauw Geel'38BGE
Be Quick 1887BQG 3 - 3 De MeernDME
DongenDON 0 - 3 Jong VitesseVIT
OFCOFC 1 - 1 Jong De GraafschapGRA

14 oktober

Derde Divisie Zondag

UNAUNA 2 - 1 EVVEVV

8 oktober

Derde Divisie Zondag

QuickQUI 5 - 2 DongenDON
ADO '20ADO 4 - 2 WestlandiaWES
De MeernDME 2 - 1 HBSHBS
HSC'21HSC 3 - 0 OFCOFC
Jong De GraafschapGRA 1 - 4 JVC CuijkJVC
EVVEVV 2 - 1 HerculesHER
Jong VitesseVIT 1 - 2 OJC RosmalenOJC

7 oktober

Derde Divisie Zondag

Quick'20QUI 2 - 3 Be Quick 1887BQG
Blauw Geel'38BGE 0 - 3 UNAUNA

1 oktober

Derde Divisie Zondag

De MeernDME 0 - 0 Quick'20QUI
HBSHBS 0 - 2 Jong VitesseVIT
HerculesHER 2 - 1 Blauw Geel'38BGE
JVC CuijkJVC 0 - 0 ADO '20ADO
OJC RosmalenOJC 1 - 1 Jong De GraafschapGRA
WestlandiaWES 2 - 3 DongenDON
Be Quick 1887BQG 0 - 1 EVVEVV
OFCOFC 0 - 0 QuickQUI
UNAUNA 2 - 1 HSC'21HSC

24 september

Derde Divisie Zondag

ADO '20ADO 2 - 3 UNAUNA
OJC RosmalenOJC 0 - 2 JVC CuijkJVC
QuickQUI 5 - 2 HerculesHER
Quick'20QUI 0 - 3 Blauw Geel'38BGE
DongenDON 0 - 7 OFCOFC
EVVEVV 1 - 0 HBSHBS
HSC'21HSC 2 - 1 De MeernDME
Jong De GraafschapGRA 0 - 1 Be Quick 1887BQG
Jong VitesseVIT 3 - 0 WestlandiaWES

17 september

Derde Divisie Zondag

De MeernDME 1 - 2 EVVEVV
HBSHBS 0 - 0 Quick'20QUI
HerculesHER 1 - 3 Jong VitesseVIT
JVC CuijkJVC 2 - 4 DongenDON
WestlandiaWES 1 - 2 OJC RosmalenOJC
Be Quick 1887BQG 1 - 3 QuickQUI
Blauw Geel'38BGE 4 - 2 HSC'21HSC
OFCOFC 4 - 3 ADO '20ADO
UNAUNA 3 - 0 Jong De GraafschapGRA

10 september

Derde Divisie Zondag

ADO '20ADO 1 - 1 HBSHBS
OJC RosmalenOJC 0 - 1 OFCOFC
QuickQUI 0 - 5 UNAUNA
WestlandiaWES 3 - 5 JVC CuijkJVC
DongenDON 2 - 0 Be Quick 1887BQG
EVVEVV 1 - 0 Blauw Geel'38BGE
HSC'21HSC 2 - 1 Quick'20QUI
Jong De GraafschapGRA 1 - 2 HerculesHER
Jong VitesseVIT 2 - 0 De MeernDME

3 september

Derde Divisie Zondag

De MeernDME 0 - 5 OJC RosmalenOJC
HBSHBS 2 - 0 JVC CuijkJVC
HerculesHER 2 - 0 DongenDON
Quick'20QUI 1 - 3 QuickQUI
Be Quick 1887BQG 1 - 0 OFCOFC
Blauw Geel'38BGE 2 - 2 Jong VitesseVIT
EVVEVV 0 - 2 ADO '20ADO
HSC'21HSC 1 - 1 Jong De GraafschapGRA
UNAUNA 3 - 1 WestlandiaWES

27 augustus

Derde Divisie Zondag

QuickQUI 2 - 1 De MeernDME
WestlandiaWES 4 - 3 HerculesHER
DongenDON 3 - 2 Blauw Geel'38BGE
Jong De GraafschapGRA 0 - 0 EVVEVV
Jong VitesseVIT 5 - 0 HSC'21HSC
OFCOFC 2 - 1 HBSHBS
ADO '20ADO 1 - 1 Quick'20QUI
JVC CuijkJVC 4 - 2 Be Quick 1887BQG
OJC RosmalenOJC 2 - 2 UNAUNA