21 januari

Tweede Divisie

FC LiendenLIE 1 - 0 De TreffersTRE

20 januari

Tweede Divisie

Kozakken BoysKOZ 4 - 1 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP
BarendrechtBAR 1 - 4 KatwijkKAT
GVVVGVV 0 - 1 Kon.HFCKON
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 1 - 6 HHC HardenbergHHC
De DijkDDI 1 - 3 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
Achilles '29ACH 2 - 3 VVSBVVS
AFCAFC 2 - 0 IJsselmeervogelsIJS

14 januari

Tweede Divisie

De TreffersTRE 1 - 2 De DijkDDI

13 januari

Tweede Divisie

KatwijkKAT 0 - 2 Kozakken BoysKOZ
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 3 - 4 LisseLIS
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 0 - 1 BarendrechtBAR
HHC HardenbergHHC 4 - 1 TECTEC
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 1 - 1 Kon.HFCKON
FC LiendenLIE 2 - 0 Achilles '29ACH
VVSBVVS 2 - 0 GVVVGVV
AFCAFC 1 - 1 Excelsior MaassluisEXM

16 december

Tweede Divisie

GVVVGVV 2 - 2 HHC HardenbergHHC
BarendrechtBAR 3 - 0 AFCAFC
LisseLIS 1 - 3 IJsselmeervogelsIJS
Excelsior MaassluisEXM 0 - 0 VVSBVVS
Kozakken BoysKOZ 2 - 1 FC LiendenLIE
Kon.HFCKON 4 - 0 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP
De DijkDDI 0 - 3 KatwijkKAT
Achilles '29ACH 1 - 2 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ

15 december

Tweede Divisie

TECTEC 1 - 2 De TreffersTRE

9 december

Tweede Divisie

Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 2 - 1 LisseLIS
Kozakken BoysKOZ 3 - 0 BarendrechtBAR
AFCAFC 0 - 4 GVVVGVV
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 2 - 1 TECTEC
VVSBVVS 0 - 2 KatwijkKAT

2 december

Tweede Divisie

Excelsior MaassluisEXM 3 - 0 FC LiendenLIE
Kon.HFCKON 1 - 2 Kozakken BoysKOZ
GVVVGVV 2 - 2 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP
KatwijkKAT 0 - 1 De TreffersTRE
LisseLIS 2 - 0 AFCAFC
Achilles '29ACH 1 - 2 BarendrechtBAR
De DijkDDI 2 - 6 IJsselmeervogelsIJS
TECTEC 1 - 3 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
VVSBVVS 4 - 2 HHC HardenbergHHC

26 november

Tweede Divisie

AFCAFC 2 - 2 Kon.HFCKON
De TreffersTRE 0 - 1 VVSBVVS

25 november

Tweede Divisie

BarendrechtBAR 3 - 0 LisseLIS
HHC HardenbergHHC 3 - 1 De DijkDDI
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 5 - 0 TECTEC
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 3 - 2 KatwijkKAT
Kozakken BoysKOZ 5 - 2 Achilles '29ACH
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 2 - 1 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
FC LiendenLIE 0 - 3 GVVVGVV

19 november

Tweede Divisie

De DijkDDI 1 - 2 AFCAFC
TECTEC 3 - 1 FC LiendenLIE

18 november

Tweede Divisie

Excelsior MaassluisEXM 4 - 1 HHC HardenbergHHC
LisseLIS 1 - 0 Kozakken BoysKOZ
GVVVGVV 2 - 3 BarendrechtBAR
Kon.HFCKON 2 - 3 Achilles '29ACH
KatwijkKAT 1 - 0 IJsselmeervogelsIJS
De TreffersTRE 1 - 3 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
VVSBVVS 0 - 2 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP

11 november

Tweede Divisie

Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 1 - 0 AFCAFC
LisseLIS 1 - 2 KatwijkKAT

5 november

Tweede Divisie

FC LiendenLIE 4 - 0 VVSBVVS

4 november

Tweede Divisie

BarendrechtBAR 2 - 1 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
LisseLIS 2 - 0 GVVVGVV
HHC HardenbergHHC 4 - 2 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 0 - 1 Kon.HFCKON
Kozakken BoysKOZ 3 - 1 TECTEC
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 2 - 4 De DijkDDI
Achilles '29ACH 2 - 1 De TreffersTRE
AFCAFC 2 - 3 KatwijkKAT

29 oktober

Tweede Divisie

AFCAFC 0 - 1 FC LiendenLIE
De DijkDDI 2 - 4 TECTEC

28 oktober

Tweede Divisie

BarendrechtBAR 0 - 0 HHC HardenbergHHC
Excelsior MaassluisEXM 3 - 0 KatwijkKAT
GVVVGVV 3 - 1 IJsselmeervogelsIJS
Kon.HFCKON 3 - 0 VVSBVVS
Kozakken BoysKOZ 1 - 2 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
Achilles '29ACH 2 - 1 LisseLIS
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 5 - 1 De TreffersTRE

21 oktober

Tweede Divisie

Excelsior MaassluisEXM 2 - 1 De DijkDDI
HHC HardenbergHHC 2 - 3 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 0 - 1 AFCAFC
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 2 - 3 Kozakken BoysKOZ
Kon.HFCKON 0 - 2 GVVVGVV
KatwijkKAT 2 - 1 BarendrechtBAR
TECTEC 0 - 2 LisseLIS
VVSBVVS 3 - 2 Achilles '29ACH
De TreffersTRE 2 - 2 FC LiendenLIE

15 oktober

Tweede Divisie

AFCAFC 0 - 1 VVSBVVS
FC LiendenLIE 1 - 1 Kon.HFCKON

14 oktober

Tweede Divisie

BarendrechtBAR 1 - 3 De DijkDDI
LisseLIS 2 - 3 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
HHC HardenbergHHC 0 - 1 KatwijkKAT
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 1 - 5 De TreffersTRE
Kozakken BoysKOZ 2 - 2 GVVVGVV
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 3 - 1 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP
Achilles '29ACH 0 - 2 TECTEC

8 oktober

Tweede Divisie

TECTEC 2 - 0 AFCAFC

7 oktober

Tweede Divisie

Excelsior MaassluisEXM 1 - 1 Kozakken BoysKOZ
GVVVGVV 4 - 1 Achilles '29ACH
Kon.HFCKON 5 - 1 BarendrechtBAR
KatwijkKAT 5 - 0 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
De DijkDDI 0 - 3 LisseLIS
De TreffersTRE 1 - 2 HHC HardenbergHHC
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 2 - 2 FC LiendenLIE
VVSBVVS 2 - 2 IJsselmeervogelsIJS

1 oktober

Tweede Divisie

AFCAFC 1 - 4 De TreffersTRE

30 september

Tweede Divisie

BarendrechtBAR 3 - 2 TECTEC
LisseLIS 1 - 3 Kon.HFCKON
GVVVGVV 1 - 0 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 1 - 1 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP
Kozakken BoysKOZ 4 - 1 De DijkDDI
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 2 - 3 VVSBVVS
Achilles '29ACH 1 - 4 KatwijkKAT
FC LiendenLIE 3 - 2 HHC HardenbergHHC

23 september

Tweede Divisie

Excelsior MaassluisEXM 1 - 1 Kon.HFCKON
HHC HardenbergHHC 2 - 0 AFCAFC
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 1 - 3 BarendrechtBAR
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 0 - 0 IJsselmeervogelsIJS
KatwijkKAT 3 - 2 FC LiendenLIE
De DijkDDI 6 - 1 Achilles '29ACH
De TreffersTRE 3 - 3 LisseLIS
TECTEC 1 - 2 GVVVGVV
VVSBVVS 0 - 2 Kozakken BoysKOZ

16 september

Tweede Divisie

Kon.HFCKON 4 - 1 TECTEC
Kozakken BoysKOZ 5 - 0 De TreffersTRE
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 2 - 0 HHC HardenbergHHC
GVVVGVV 3 - 0 De DijkDDI
BarendrechtBAR 1 - 1 VVSBVVS
AFCAFC 2 - 0 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP
FC LiendenLIE 2 - 1 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
Achilles '29ACH 3 - 0 Excelsior MaassluisEXM

10 september

Tweede Divisie

De DijkDDI 1 - 3 Kon.HFCKON

9 september

Tweede Divisie

HHC HardenbergHHC 4 - 3 Kozakken BoysKOZ
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 2 - 2 Achilles '29ACH
KatwijkKAT 2 - 0 GVVVGVV
TECTEC 1 - 1 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
VVSBVVS 1 - 1 LisseLIS
De TreffersTRE 1 - 2 BarendrechtBAR
FC LiendenLIE 0 - 3 IJsselmeervogelsIJS

3 september

Tweede Divisie

TECTEC 2 - 2 VVSBVVS

2 september

Tweede Divisie

BarendrechtBAR 3 - 4 FC LiendenLIE
Excelsior MaassluisEXM 1 - 1 De TreffersTRE
LisseLIS 2 - 2 HHC HardenbergHHC
GVVVGVV 2 - 1 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
Kon.HFCKON 0 - 1 KatwijkKAT
Kozakken BoysKOZ 1 - 1 AFCAFC
Achilles '29ACH 2 - 2 IJsselmeervogelsIJS
De DijkDDI 1 - 0 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP

26 augustus

Tweede Divisie

HHC HardenbergHHC 2 - 1 Kon.HFCKON
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 1 - 0 Kozakken BoysKOZ
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 0 - 1 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 3 - 2 BarendrechtBAR
KatwijkKAT 4 - 0 TECTEC
AFCAFC 0 - 3 Achilles '29ACH
De TreffersTRE 2 - 0 GVVVGVV
FC LiendenLIE 3 - 0 LisseLIS
VVSBVVS 1 - 3 De DijkDDI