Champions league

1 juni

UEFA Champions League

Tottenham HotspurTOT 21:00 LiverpoolLIV

8 mei

UEFA Champions League

AjaxAJA 2 - 3 Tottenham HotspurTOT

7 mei

UEFA Champions League

LiverpoolLIV 4 - 0 BarcelonaBAR

1 mei

UEFA Champions League

BarcelonaBAR 3 - 0 LiverpoolLIV

30 april

UEFA Champions League

Tottenham HotspurTOT 0 - 1 AjaxAJA

17 april

UEFA Champions League

FC PortoPOR 1 - 4 LiverpoolLIV
Manchester CityMCI 4 - 3 Tottenham HotspurTOT

16 april

UEFA Champions League

JuventusJUV 1 - 2 AjaxAJA
BarcelonaBAR 3 - 0 Manchester UnitedMUN

10 april

UEFA Champions League

AjaxAJA 1 - 1 JuventusJUV
Manchester UnitedMUN 0 - 1 BarcelonaBAR

9 april

UEFA Champions League

LiverpoolLIV 2 - 0 FC PortoPOR
Tottenham HotspurTOT 1 - 0 Manchester CityMCI

13 maart

UEFA Champions League

BarcelonaBAR 5 - 1 Olympique LyonLYO
Bayern MünchenBMU 1 - 3 LiverpoolLIV

12 maart

UEFA Champions League

Manchester CityMCI 7 - 0 FC Schalke 04S04
JuventusJUV 3 - 0 Atlético MadridATL

6 maart

UEFA Champions League

FC PortoPOR 3 - 1 AS RomaROM
Paris Saint-GermainPSG 1 - 3 Manchester UnitedMUN

5 maart

UEFA Champions League

Borussia DortmundBVB 0 - 1 Tottenham HotspurTOT
Real MadridRMA 1 - 4 AjaxAJA

20 februari

UEFA Champions League

FC Schalke 04S04 2 - 3 Manchester CityMCI
Atlético MadridATL 2 - 0 JuventusJUV

19 februari

UEFA Champions League

Olympique LyonLYO 0 - 0 BarcelonaBAR
LiverpoolLIV 0 - 0 Bayern MünchenBMU

13 februari

UEFA Champions League

Tottenham HotspurTOT 3 - 0 Borussia DortmundBVB
AjaxAJA 1 - 2 Real MadridRMA

12 februari

UEFA Champions League

AS RomaROM 2 - 1 FC PortoPOR
Manchester UnitedMUN 0 - 2 Paris Saint-GermainPSG

12 december

UEFA Champions League

Manchester CityMCI 2 - 1 HoffenheimHOF
Shakhtar DonetskSHA 1 - 1 Olympique LyonLYO
Real MadridRMA 0 - 3 CSKA MoskouCSK
Viktoria PlzenVIK 2 - 1 AS RomaROM
BSC Young BoysYOU 2 - 1 JuventusJUV
Valencia CFVAL 2 - 1 Manchester UnitedMUN
BenficaBEN 1 - 0 AEKAEK
AjaxAJA 3 - 3 Bayern MünchenBMU

11 december

UEFA Champions League

AS MonacoMON 0 - 2 Borussia DortmundBVB
Club BruggeCLU 0 - 0 Atlético MadridATL
BarcelonaBAR 1 - 1 Tottenham HotspurTOT
InternazionaleINT 1 - 1 PSVPSV
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 1 - 4 Paris Saint-GermainPSG
LiverpoolLIV 1 - 0 NapoliNAP
GalatasarayGAL 2 - 3 FC PortoPOR
FC Schalke 04S04 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskou

28 november

UEFA Champions League

Atlético MadridATL 2 - 0 AS MonacoMON
Borussia DortmundBVB 0 - 0 Club BruggeCLU
Tottenham HotspurTOT 1 - 0 InternazionaleINT
PSVPSV 1 - 2 BarcelonaBAR
Paris Saint-GermainPSG 2 - 1 LiverpoolLIV
NapoliNAP 3 - 1 Rode Ster BelgradoROD
FC PortoPOR 3 - 1 FC Schalke 04S04
Lokomotiv Moskou 2 - 0 GalatasarayGAL

27 november

UEFA Champions League

Olympique LyonLYO 2 - 2 Manchester CityMCI
HoffenheimHOF 2 - 3 Shakhtar DonetskSHA
CSKA MoskouCSK 1 - 2 Viktoria PlzenVIK
AS RomaROM 0 - 2 Real MadridRMA
Manchester UnitedMUN 1 - 0 BSC Young BoysYOU
JuventusJUV 1 - 0 Valencia CFVAL
AEKAEK 0 - 2 AjaxAJA
Bayern MünchenBMU 5 - 1 BenficaBEN

7 november

UEFA Champions League

Viktoria PlzenVIK 0 - 5 Real MadridRMA
CSKA MoskouCSK 1 - 2 AS RomaROM
JuventusJUV 1 - 2 Manchester UnitedMUN
Valencia CFVAL 3 - 1 BSC Young BoysYOU
BenficaBEN 1 - 1 AjaxAJA
Bayern MünchenBMU 2 - 0 AEKAEK
Manchester CityMCI 6 - 0 Shakhtar DonetskSHA
Olympique LyonLYO 2 - 2 HoffenheimHOF

6 november

UEFA Champions League

AS MonacoMON 0 - 4 Club BruggeCLU
Atlético MadridATL 2 - 0 Borussia DortmundBVB
InternazionaleINT 1 - 1 BarcelonaBAR
Tottenham HotspurTOT 2 - 1 PSVPSV
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 2 - 0 LiverpoolLIV
NapoliNAP 1 - 1 Paris Saint-GermainPSG
FC Schalke 04S04 2 - 0 GalatasarayGAL
FC PortoPOR 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskou

24 oktober

UEFA Champions League

Club BruggeCLU 1 - 1 AS MonacoMON
Borussia DortmundBVB 4 - 0 Atlético MadridATL
PSVPSV 2 - 2 Tottenham HotspurTOT
BarcelonaBAR 2 - 0 InternazionaleINT
LiverpoolLIV 4 - 0 Rode Ster BelgradoROD
Paris Saint-GermainPSG 2 - 2 NapoliNAP
GalatasarayGAL 0 - 0 FC Schalke 04S04
Lokomotiv Moskou 1 - 3 FC PortoPOR

23 oktober

UEFA Champions League

Real MadridRMA 2 - 1 Viktoria PlzenVIK
AS RomaROM 3 - 0 CSKA MoskouCSK
BSC Young BoysYOU 1 - 1 Valencia CFVAL
Manchester UnitedMUN 0 - 1 JuventusJUV
AEKAEK 0 - 2 Bayern MünchenBMU
AjaxAJA 1 - 0 BenficaBEN
Shakhtar DonetskSHA 0 - 3 Manchester CityMCI
HoffenheimHOF 3 - 3 Olympique LyonLYO

3 oktober

UEFA Champions League

Atlético MadridATL 3 - 1 Club BruggeCLU
Borussia DortmundBVB 3 - 0 AS MonacoMON
PSVPSV 1 - 2 InternazionaleINT
Tottenham HotspurTOT 2 - 4 BarcelonaBAR
Paris Saint-GermainPSG 6 - 1 Rode Ster BelgradoROD
NapoliNAP 1 - 0 LiverpoolLIV
FC PortoPOR 1 - 0 GalatasarayGAL
Lokomotiv Moskou 0 - 1 FC Schalke 04S04

2 oktober

UEFA Champions League

CSKA MoskouCSK 1 - 0 Real MadridRMA
AS RomaROM 5 - 0 Viktoria PlzenVIK
JuventusJUV 3 - 0 BSC Young BoysYOU
Manchester UnitedMUN 0 - 0 Valencia CFVAL
AEKAEK 2 - 3 BenficaBEN
Bayern MünchenBMU 1 - 1 AjaxAJA
Olympique LyonLYO 2 - 2 Shakhtar DonetskSHA
HoffenheimHOF 1 - 2 Manchester CityMCI

19 september

UEFA Champions League

Real MadridRMA 3 - 0 AS RomaROM
Viktoria PlzenVIK 2 - 2 CSKA MoskouCSK
Valencia CFVAL 0 - 2 JuventusJUV
BSC Young BoysYOU 0 - 3 Manchester UnitedMUN
BenficaBEN 0 - 2 Bayern MünchenBMU
AjaxAJA 3 - 0 AEKAEK
Manchester CityMCI 1 - 2 Olympique LyonLYO
Shakhtar DonetskSHA 2 - 2 HoffenheimHOF

18 september

UEFA Champions League

AS MonacoMON 1 - 2 Atlético MadridATL
Club BruggeCLU 0 - 1 Borussia DortmundBVB
BarcelonaBAR 4 - 0 PSVPSV
InternazionaleINT 2 - 1 Tottenham HotspurTOT
LiverpoolLIV 3 - 2 Paris Saint-GermainPSG
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 0 - 0 NapoliNAP
FC Schalke 04S04 1 - 1 FC PortoPOR
GalatasarayGAL 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskou

29 augustus

UEFA Champions League

PSVPSV 3 - 0 BATE BorisovBBO
PAOK SalonikiPAO 1 - 4 BenficaBEN
Red Bull SalzburgSAL 2 - 2 Rode Ster BelgradoROD

28 augustus

UEFA Champions League

Dinamo ZagrebDZA 1 - 2 BSC Young BoysYOU
AEKAEK 1 - 1 Videoton FCVID
Dinamo KievDKY 0 - 0 AjaxAJA

22 augustus

UEFA Champions League

BSC Young BoysYOU 1 - 1 Dinamo ZagrebDZA
Videoton FCVID 1 - 2 AEKAEK
AjaxAJA 3 - 1 Dinamo KievDKY

21 augustus

UEFA Champions League

BATE BorisovBBO 2 - 3 PSVPSV
BenficaBEN 1 - 1 PAOK SalonikiPAO
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 0 - 0 Red Bull SalzburgSAL

14 augustus

UEFA Champions League

KF ShkëndijaSHK 0 - 1 Red Bull SalzburgSAL
BATE BorisovBBO 1 - 1 Qarabag AgdamKAR
Dinamo ZagrebDZA 1 - 0 FC AstanaAST
Spartak TrnavaSPA 1 - 2 Rode Ster BelgradoROD
Dinamo KievDKY 2 - 0 Slavia PraagSLA
Videoton FCVID 0 - 0 Malmö FFMAL
FenerbahçeFEN 1 - 1 BenficaBEN
Spartak MoskouSPM 0 - 0 PAOK SalonikiPAO
AjaxAJA 3 - 0 StandardSTA
AEKAEK 2 - 1 CelticCEL

8 augustus

UEFA Champions League

Red Bull SalzburgSAL 3 - 0 KF ShkëndijaSHK
PAOK SalonikiPAO 3 - 2 Spartak MoskouSPM
CelticCEL 1 - 1 AEKAEK

7 augustus

UEFA Champions League

FC AstanaAST 0 - 2 Dinamo ZagrebDZA
Qarabag AgdamKAR 0 - 1 BATE BorisovBBO
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 1 - 1 Spartak TrnavaSPA
Malmö FFMAL 1 - 1 Videoton FCVID
BenficaBEN 1 - 0 FenerbahçeFEN
StandardSTA 2 - 2 AjaxAJA
Slavia PraagSLA 1 - 1 Dinamo KievDKY

1 augustus

UEFA Champions League

FC BaselBAS 0 - 3 PAOK SalonikiPAO
Sturm GrazSTU 1 - 3 AjaxAJA
HJK HelsinkiHJK 1 - 2 BATE BorisovBBO
Malmö FFMAL 1 - 1 onbekend
Suduva MarijampoleSUD 0 - 2 Rode Ster BelgradoROD
Videoton FCVID 1 - 0 LoedogoretsLUD
Qarabag AgdamKAR 3 - 0 KukësiKUK
FC MidtjyllandFCM 0 - 0 FC AstanaAST
Rosenborg BKROS 0 - 0 CelticCEL

31 juli

UEFA Champions League

Hapoel Beer ShevaHAP 2 - 2 Dinamo ZagrebDZA
Sheriff TiraspolSHE 0 - 0 KF ShkëndijaSHK
Spartak TrnavaSPA 0 - 1 Legia WarschauLEG

25 juli

UEFA Champions League

AjaxAJA 2 - 0 Sturm GrazSTU
BATE BorisovBBO 0 - 0 HJK HelsinkiHJK
LoedogoretsLUD 0 - 0 Videoton FCVID
KukësiKUK 0 - 0 Qarabag AgdamKAR
CelticCEL 3 - 1 Rosenborg BKROS

24 juli

UEFA Champions League

PAOK SalonikiPAO 2 - 1 FC BaselBAS
onbekend 0 - 1 Malmö FFMAL
Dinamo ZagrebDZA 5 - 0 Hapoel Beer ShevaHAP
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 3 - 0 Suduva MarijampoleSUD
KF ShkëndijaSHK 1 - 0 Sheriff TiraspolSHE
Legia WarschauLEG 0 - 2 Spartak TrnavaSPA
FC AstanaAST 2 - 1 FC MidtjyllandFCM

18 juli

UEFA Champions League

Sheriff TiraspolSHE 3 - 0 Torpedo KutaisiTOK
Qarabag AgdamKAR 0 - 0 Olimpia LjubljanaOLI
Rosenborg BKROS 3 - 1 ValurVAL
CelticCEL 3 - 0 AlashkertALA
HSK ZrinjskiHZR 1 - 1 Spartak TrnavaSPA
SutjeskaSNI 0 - 2 FC AstanaAST

17 juli

UEFA Champions League

The New SaintsTNS 4 - 0 KF ShkëndijaSHK
APOEL NicosiaAPN 1 - 0 Suduva MarijampoleSUD
Videoton FCVID 2 - 1 F91 DudelangeF91
HJK HelsinkiHJK 3 - 1 VíkingurVIK
CrusadersCRU 0 - 2 LoedogoretsLUD
Legia WarschauLEG 3 - 0 Cork CityCOR
Valletta FCVAL 1 - 1 KukësiKUK
Hapoel Beer ShevaHAP 3 - 1 FC Flora TallinnFLO
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 2 - 0 FK Spartaks JurmalaSPA
Malmö FFMAL 2 - 0 DritaDRI

11 juli

UEFA Champions League

Suduva MarijampoleSUD 3 - 1 APOEL NicosiaAPN
Olimpia LjubljanaOLI 0 - 1 Qarabag AgdamKAR
LoedogoretsLUD 7 - 0 CrusadersCRU
ValurVAL 1 - 0 Rosenborg BKROS