ADO Den Haag

Competitie Eredivisie
Stadion Cars Jeans Stadion
Capaciteit 15000
Trainer Alfons Groenendijk
Kampioen
2
Beker
2
Positie
12
Stadion Cars Jeans Stadion
Capaciteit 15000

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

21 april

Eredivisie

PSVPSV 3 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

12 augustus - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 2 FC EmmenEMM

18 augustus - Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 4 - 2 ADO Den HaagADO

24 augustus - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 3 - 1 Fortuna SittardFOR

1 september - Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 2 - 4 ADO Den HaagADO

15 september - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 0 - 7 PSVPSV

22 september - Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 1 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

26 september - TOTO KNVB Beker

OJC RosmalenOJC 0 - 6 ADO Den HaagADO

29 september - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

6 oktober - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 0 FC GroningenGRO

21 oktober - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 2 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO

27 oktober - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 1 NAC BredaNAC

1 november - TOTO KNVB Beker

FeyenoordFEY 5 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

4 november - Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 3 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO

11 november - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 0 - 1 AZAZ

24 november - Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 2 - 3 ADO Den HaagADO

2 december - Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 5 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

8 december - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 0 - 0 De GraafschapGRA

14 december - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 0 - 3 ADO Den HaagADO

23 december - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 2 - 2 FeyenoordFEY

19 januari - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 2 - 4 VVV-VenloVVV

25 januari - Eredivisie

NAC BredaNAC 1 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

3 februari - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 2 - 0 Heracles AlmeloHER

10 februari - Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 3 - 2 ADO Den HaagADO

15 februari - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO

24 februari - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 5 AjaxAJA

1 maart - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 1 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

9 maart - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 2 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE

17 maart - Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 1 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO

30 maart - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 3 - 3 VitesseVIT

3 april - Eredivisie

Fortuna SittardFOR 0 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO

6 april - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 5 - 0 FC UtrechtUTR

13 april - Eredivisie

AZAZ 2 - 3 ADO Den HaagADO

21 april - Eredivisie

PSVPSV 3 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

25 april - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 18:30 ExcelsiorEXC

12 mei - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 14:30 ADO Den HaagADO

15 mei - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 19:30 Willem IIWIL
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Groothuizen, Indy1210801000
Zwinkels, Robert1917000100
Beugelsdijk, Tom23187412020
Goppel, Thijmen214041000
Kanon, Wilfried2722475010
Meijers, Aaron2824728002
Bakker, Danny2117854001
El Khayati, Abdenasser302662101114
Falkenburg, Erik2110091004
Goossens, John1911400001
Gorter, Donny2690000
Immers, Lex3127684036
Pinas, Shaquille189141000
Becker, Sheraldo3026134075
Hooi, Elson1911782011
Lorenzen, Melvyn228982032
Falkenburg, Erik136411002
Hooi, Elson42691000
Malone, Dion2618722011
Havekotte, Mike180000
Troupée, Giovanni54410000
Necid, Tomáš1813132025
Troupée, Giovanni2118213021
Necid, Tomáš2313912027
Gorter, Donny160000
Immers, Lex2623184022
Kanon, Wilfried2521505010
Pinas, Shaquille145541000

Nieuws