Alavés

Competitie La Liga
Stadion Mendizorroza
Capaciteit 19840
Trainer Abelardo
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
11
Stadion Mendizorroza
Capaciteit 19840

Laatste wedstrijd

18 augustus - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 3 - 0 AlavésALA

25 augustus - La Liga

AlavésALA 0 - 0 Real BetisBET

2 september - La Liga

AlavésALA 2 - 1 EspanyolESP

16 september - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 0 - 1 AlavésALA

22 september - La Liga

Rayo VallecanoRAY 1 - 5 AlavésALA

27 september - La Liga

AlavésALA 1 - 1 Getafe CFGET

30 september - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 2 - 1 AlavésALA

6 oktober - La Liga

AlavésALA 1 - 0 Real MadridRMA

19 oktober - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL 0 - 1 AlavésALA

28 oktober - La Liga

AlavésALA 2 - 1 Villarreal CFVIL

4 november - La Liga

EibarEIB 2 - 1 AlavésALA

11 november - La Liga

AlavésALA 2 - 1 SD HuescaHUE

23 november - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 0 AlavésALA

2 december - La Liga

AlavésALA 1 - 1 SevillaSEV

8 december - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL 3 - 0 AlavésALA

17 december - La Liga

AlavésALA 0 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

21 december - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 0 - 1 AlavésALA

5 januari - La Liga

AlavésALA 2 - 1 Valencia CFVAL

12 januari - La Liga

FC GironaGIR 1 - 1 AlavésALA

18 januari - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 4 - 0 AlavésALA

28 januari - La Liga

AlavésALA 0 - 1 Rayo VallecanoRAY

3 februari - La Liga

Real MadridRMA 3 - 0 AlavésALA

11 februari - La Liga

AlavésALA 2 - 0 Levante UDLEV

17 februari - La Liga

Real BetisBET 1 - 1 AlavésALA

23 februari - La Liga

AlavésALA 0 - 0 Celta de VigoCEL

2 maart - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 1 - 2 AlavésALA

9 maart - La Liga

AlavésALA 1 - 1 EibarEIB

16 maart - La Liga

SD HuescaHUE 1 - 3 AlavésALA

30 maart - La Liga

AlavésALA 0 - 4 Atlético MadridATL

4 april - La Liga

SevillaSEV 2 - 0 AlavésALA

7 april - La Liga

AlavésALA 1 - 1 LeganésLEG

13 april - La Liga

EspanyolESP 2 - 1 AlavésALA

19 april - La Liga

AlavésALA 2 - 2 Real ValladolidVLD

23 april - La Liga

AlavésALA 0 - 2 BarcelonaBAR

27 april - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 1 - 1 AlavésALA

4 mei - La Liga

AlavésALA 0 - 1 Real SociedadRSO

12 mei - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 3 - 1 AlavésALA

18 mei - La Liga

AlavésALA 2 - 1 FC GironaGIR
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Pacheco, Fernando3531503000
Sivera, Antonio32700000
Aguirregabiria, Martin2720375000
Duarte, Rubén118722100
Laguardia, Víctor36324012021
Maripan, Guillermo2320095022
Ximo Navarro64110011
Jony118751061
Manu Garcia3423336011
Wakaso, Mubarak96844000
Baston, Borja61820002
Burgui, Jorge Franco61480001
Guidetti, John62770010
Marín, Adrián2320000
Duarte, Rubén33277610100
Ely, Rodrigo54311000
Vigaray, Carlos86471000
Baston, Borja2714534015
Burgui, Jorge Franco165591001
Marín, Adrián62892000
Ximo Navarro3125357022
Jony36298830115
Wakaso, Mubarak2916759011
Twumasi, Patrick111702000
Guidetti, John226372012
Calleri, Jonathan86121003
Brašanac, Darko96783010
Brašanac, Darko2415865010
Calleri, Jonathan3428796029
Maripan, Guillermo2320095022
Pina, Tomás1210265002
Inui, Takashi65120002
Rolán, Diego4500000
Blanco Sánchez, Alejandro2160000
Rolán, Diego92981000
Inui, Takashi128380002
Manu Garcia3222276001