AS Roma

Competitie Serie A TIM
Stadion Stadio Olimpico
Capaciteit 70634
Trainer Paulo Fonseca
Kampioen
3
Beker
9
Positie
6
Stadion Stadio Olimpico
Capaciteit 70634

Laatste wedstrijd

26 mei

Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 2 - 1 onbekend

19 augustus - Serie A TIM

TorinoTOR 0 - 1 AS RomaROM

27 augustus - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 3 - 3 AtalantaATA

31 augustus - Serie A TIM

AC MilanMIL 2 - 1 AS RomaROM

16 september - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 2 - 2 ChievoCHI

19 september - UEFA Champions League

Real MadridRMA 3 - 0 AS RomaROM

23 september - Serie A TIM

BolognaBOL 2 - 0 AS RomaROM

26 september - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 4 - 0 FrosinoneFRO

29 september - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 3 - 1 LazioLAZ

2 oktober - UEFA Champions League

AS RomaROM 5 - 0 Viktoria PlzenVIK

6 oktober - Serie A TIM

EmpoliEMP 0 - 2 AS RomaROM

20 oktober - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 0 - 2 SPALSPF

23 oktober - UEFA Champions League

AS RomaROM 3 - 0 CSKA MoskouCSK

28 oktober - Serie A TIM

NapoliNAP 1 - 1 AS RomaROM

3 november - Serie A TIM

FiorentinaFIO 1 - 1 AS RomaROM

7 november - UEFA Champions League

CSKA MoskouCSK 1 - 2 AS RomaROM

11 november - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 4 - 1 SampdoriaSAM

24 november - Serie A TIM

UdineseUDI 1 - 0 AS RomaROM

27 november - UEFA Champions League

AS RomaROM 0 - 2 Real MadridRMA

2 december - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 2 - 2 InternazionaleINT

8 december - Serie A TIM

CagliariCAG 2 - 2 AS RomaROM

12 december - UEFA Champions League

Viktoria PlzenVIK 2 - 1 AS RomaROM

16 december - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 3 - 2 GenoaGEN

22 december - Serie A TIM

JuventusJUV 1 - 0 AS RomaROM

26 december - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 3 - 1 SassuoloSAS

29 december - Serie A TIM

onbekend 0 - 2 AS RomaROM

19 januari - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 3 - 2 TorinoTOR

27 januari - Serie A TIM

AtalantaATA 3 - 3 AS RomaROM

3 februari - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 1 - 1 AC MilanMIL

8 februari - Serie A TIM

ChievoCHI 0 - 3 AS RomaROM

12 februari - UEFA Champions League

AS RomaROM 2 - 1 FC PortoPOR

18 februari - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 2 - 1 BolognaBOL

23 februari - Serie A TIM

FrosinoneFRO 2 - 3 AS RomaROM

2 maart - Serie A TIM

LazioLAZ 3 - 0 AS RomaROM

6 maart - UEFA Champions League

FC PortoPOR 3 - 1 AS RomaROM

11 maart - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 2 - 1 EmpoliEMP

16 maart - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 2 - 1 AS RomaROM

31 maart - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 1 - 4 NapoliNAP

3 april - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 2 - 2 FiorentinaFIO

6 april - Serie A TIM

SampdoriaSAM 0 - 1 AS RomaROM

13 april - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 1 - 0 UdineseUDI

20 april - Serie A TIM

InternazionaleINT 1 - 1 AS RomaROM

27 april - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 3 - 0 CagliariCAG

5 mei - Serie A TIM

GenoaGEN 1 - 1 AS RomaROM

12 mei - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 2 - 0 JuventusJUV

18 mei - Serie A TIM

SassuoloSAS 0 - 0 AS RomaROM

26 mei - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 2 - 1 onbekend
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Olsen, Robin2724302000
Fazio, Federico3428076005
Juan Jesus138681001
Kolarov, Aleksandar3329076128
Santon, Davide42830010
Pastore, Javier94020012
Perotti, Diego136703005
Juan Jesus2014034001
N'Zonzi, Steven21351000
Kluivert, Justin41350010
Pastore, Javier146010013
Santon, Davide1710100010
Coric, Ante2240000
Zaniolo, Nicolò2717778024
Kluivert, Justin2913532051
Cristante, Bryan35242710034
Džeko, Edin3325819069
Schick, Patrik2413244003
Ünder, Cengiz2613851073
Florenzi, Alessandro2921874123

Nieuws