De Graafschap

Competitie Eredivisie
Stadion Stadion De Vijverberg
Capaciteit 12600
Trainer Henk de Jong
Kampioen
0
Beker
0
Positie
17
Stadion Stadion De Vijverberg
Capaciteit 12600

Laatste wedstrijd

12 augustus - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 2 - 0 FeyenoordFEY

18 augustus - Eredivisie

NAC BredaNAC 3 - 0 De GraafschapGRA

25 augustus - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 0 - 1 FC GroningenGRO

31 augustus - Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 1 - 1 De GraafschapGRA

15 september - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 1 - 2 VVV-VenloVVV

21 september - Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 4 - 0 De GraafschapGRA

25 september - TOTO KNVB Beker

VVSBVVS 3 - 3 De GraafschapGRA

30 september - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 2 - 1 Willem IIWIL

6 oktober - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 0 - 5 sc HeerenveenHEE

21 oktober - Eredivisie

Fortuna SittardFOR 3 - 1 De GraafschapGRA

27 oktober - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 4 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC

30 oktober - TOTO KNVB Beker

De GraafschapGRA 2 - 5 PEC ZwolleZWO

3 november - Eredivisie

AZAZ 1 - 0 De GraafschapGRA

10 november - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 1 - 4 PSVPSV

25 november - Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 5 - 0 De GraafschapGRA

1 december - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 0 - 2 PEC ZwolleZWO

8 december - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 0 - 0 De GraafschapGRA

16 december - Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 8 - 0 De GraafschapGRA

23 december - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 2 - 2 VitesseVIT

20 januari - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 5 - 1 Fortuna SittardFOR

26 januari - Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 2 - 0 De GraafschapGRA

1 februari - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 3 - 0 NAC BredaNAC

9 februari - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 4 - 0 De GraafschapGRA

17 februari - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 0 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR

23 februari - Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 0 - 3 De GraafschapGRA

1 maart - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 1 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

9 maart - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 3 - 2 De GraafschapGRA

16 maart - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 0 - 3 De GraafschapGRA

30 maart - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 1 - 2 Heracles AlmeloHER

2 april - Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 1 - 0 De GraafschapGRA

6 april - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 1 - 1 AZAZ

14 april - Eredivisie

PSVPSV 2 - 1 De GraafschapGRA

20 april - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 4 - 1 De GraafschapGRA

23 april - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 1 - 0 FC EmmenEMM

12 mei - Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 6 - 1 De GraafschapGRA

15 mei - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 1 - 4 AjaxAJA
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Nieuwpoort, Lars105302100
Straalman, Bart2622743001
Tutuarima, Jordy3227440010
El Jebli, Youssef32269160710
Olijve, Frank1811314011
Burgzorg, Delano2614782035
Narsingh, Furdjel31020000
Nijland, Stef127323002
Serrarens, Fabian2719162227
Van Mieghem, Daryl3315561011
Vet, Javier139102001
Nieuwpoort, Sven1915294000
Klaasen, Robert106082000
Jurjus, Hidde2218851000
Nieuwpoort, Lars62671100
Tutuarima, Jordy2420240010
Van de Pavert, Ted2118155000
Serrarens, Fabian2014231226
Owusu, Leeroy3430112011
Bakker, Erik1911502110
Vet, Javier2115433001
Narsingh, Furdjel2817070043
Nijland, Stef147443002
Jurjus, Hidde1513051000
Owusu, Leeroy87042000
van de Pavert, Ted43600000
Bakker, Erik1811242110
Matusiwa, Azor1614216020
Benschop, Charlison149771003
Bertrams, Nigel119510000
Ligeon, Ruben2990000
Bahoui, Nabil73160010

Nieuws