Eintracht Frankfurt

Competitie Bundesliga
Stadion Commerzbank-Arena
Capaciteit 51500
Trainer Niko Kovac
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
7
Stadion Commerzbank-Arena
Capaciteit 51500

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

21 augustus - DFB Pokal

1. FC MagdeburgMAG 1 - 1 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

25 oktober - DFB Pokal

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 0 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04ING

8 februari - DFB Pokal

Hannover 96H96 1 - 2 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

28 februari - DFB Pokal

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 1 - 0 Arminia BielefeldBIE

25 april - DFB Pokal

Borussia MönchengladbachMÖN 1 - 1 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

20 mei - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 2 - 2 RB LeipzigRBL

27 mei - DFB Pokal

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 1 - 2 Borussia DortmundBVB

12 augustus - DFB Pokal

TuS ErndtebrückERN 0 - 3 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

20 augustus - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 0 - 0 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

26 augustus - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 0 - 1 VfL WolfsburgWOL

9 september - Bundesliga

Borussia MönchengladbachMÖN 0 - 1 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

16 september - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 1 - 2 FC AugsburgAUG

20 september - Bundesliga

1. FC KölnKÖL 0 - 1 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

23 september - Bundesliga

RB LeipzigRBL 2 - 1 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

30 september - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 2 - 1 VfB StuttgartVFB

14 oktober - Bundesliga

Hannover 96H96 1 - 2 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

21 oktober - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 2 - 2 Borussia DortmundBVB

24 oktober - DFB Pokal

1. FC Schweinfurt 05S05 0 - 4 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

27 oktober - Bundesliga

1. FSV Mainz 05M05 1 - 1 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

3 november - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 2 - 1 Werder BremenBRE

18 november - Bundesliga

HoffenheimHOF 1 - 1 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

25 november - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 0 - 1 Bayer LeverkusenLEV

3 december - Bundesliga

Hertha BSCHEB 1 - 2 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

9 december - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 0 - 1 Bayern MünchenBMU

12 december - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV 1 - 2 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

16 december - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 2 - 2 FC Schalke 04S04

13 januari - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 1 - 1 SC FreiburgSCF

20 januari - Bundesliga

VfL WolfsburgWOL 1 - 3 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

26 januari - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 20:30 Borussia MönchengladbachMÖN

4 februari - Bundesliga

FC AugsburgAUG 15:30 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

10 februari - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 15:30 1. FC KölnKÖL

19 februari - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 20:30 RB LeipzigRBL

24 februari - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 15:30 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

3 maart - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 15:30 Hannover 96H96

11 maart - Bundesliga

Borussia DortmundBVB 18:00 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

17 maart - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05M05

31 maart - Bundesliga

Werder BremenBRE - Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

7 april - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA - HoffenheimHOF

14 april - Bundesliga

Bayer LeverkusenLEV - Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

21 april - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA - Hertha BSCHEB

28 april - Bundesliga

Bayern MünchenBMU - Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

5 mei - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 15:30 Hamburger SVHSV

12 mei - Bundesliga

FC Schalke 04S04 15:30 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Hrádecký, Lukáš1917101000
Abraham, David1613583000
Chandler, Timothy1310722031
Da Costa, Danny3400000
Russ, Marco94610000
Salcedo, Carlos1410801000
Tawatha, Taleb113951010
Willems, Jetro1611363020
Barkok, Aymen62090000
Blum, Danny1170000
De Guzman, Jonathan85151010
Fernandes, Gelson106294000
Gacinovic, Mijat1713124021
Hasebe, Makoto1210211000
Kamada, Daichi31460000
Mascarell, Omar21800000
Stendera, Marc73781000
Haller, Sébastien1815231038
Hrgota, Branimir51351000
Jovic, Luka92690003
Wolf, Marius1411513043
Da Costa, Danny2270000
Falette, Simon1614076100
Tawatha, Taleb62621000
Boateng, Kevin-Prince1915023003
Fernandes, Gelson21552000
Rebic, Ante1611634004
Rebic, Ante63481003

Nieuws