Espanyol

Competitie La Liga
Stadion RCDE Stadium
Capaciteit 40500
Trainer Quique
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
14
Stadion RCDE Stadium
Capaciteit 40500

Aankomende wedstrijd

26 oktober

Copa del Rey

CD TenerifeTEN 26/10/2017 EspanyolESP

Laatste wedstrijd

29 november - Copa del Rey

AlcorcónALC 1 - 1 EspanyolESP

22 december - Copa del Rey

EspanyolESP 1 - 1 AlcorcónALC

6 januari - LaLiga Santander

EspanyolESP 1 - 1 Deportivo La CoruñaDEP

19 augustus - La Liga

SevillaSEV 1 - 1 EspanyolESP

27 augustus - La Liga

EspanyolESP 0 - 1 LeganésLEG

9 september - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 5 - 0 EspanyolESP

18 september - La Liga

EspanyolESP 2 - 1 Celta de VigoCEL

21 september - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 0 - 0 EspanyolESP

24 september - La Liga

EspanyolESP 4 - 1 Deportivo La CoruñaDEP

1 oktober - La Liga

Real MadridRMA 2 - 0 EspanyolESP

13 oktober - La Liga

EspanyolESP 0 - 0 Levante UDLEV

23 oktober - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 1 - 1 EspanyolESP

26 oktober - Copa del Rey

CD TenerifeTEN 21:30 EspanyolESP

30 oktober - La Liga

EspanyolESP 1 - 0 Real BetisBET

4 november - La Liga

AlavésALA 1 - 0 EspanyolESP

19 november - La Liga

EspanyolESP 0 - 2 Valencia CFVAL

27 november - La Liga

EspanyolESP 1 - 0 Getafe CFGET

29 november - Copa del Rey

EspanyolESP - CD TenerifeTEN

3 december - La Liga

EibarEIB 3 - 1 EspanyolESP

11 december - La Liga

EspanyolESP 0 - 1 FC GironaGIR

17 december - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA 2 - 2 EspanyolESP

22 december - La Liga

EspanyolESP 1 - 0 Atlético MadridATL

8 januari - La Liga

Málaga CFMLG 0 - 1 EspanyolESP

14 januari - La Liga

EspanyolESP 1 - 1 Athletic ClubATH

20 januari - La Liga

EspanyolESP 0 - 3 SevillaSEV

28 januari - La Liga

LeganésLEG 12:00 EspanyolESP

4 februari - La Liga

EspanyolESP 16:15 BarcelonaBAR

11 februari - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL 18:30 EspanyolESP

18 februari - La Liga

EspanyolESP - Villarreal CFVIL

25 februari - La Liga

Deportivo La CoruñaDEP - EspanyolESP

28 februari - La Liga

EspanyolESP - Real MadridRMA

4 maart - La Liga

Levante UDLEV - EspanyolESP

11 maart - La Liga

EspanyolESP - Real SociedadRSO

18 maart - La Liga

Real BetisBET - EspanyolESP

1 april - La Liga

EspanyolESP - AlavésALA

8 april - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL - EspanyolESP

15 april - La Liga

Getafe CFGET - EspanyolESP

18 april - La Liga

EspanyolESP - EibarEIB

22 april - La Liga

FC GironaGIR - EspanyolESP

29 april - La Liga

EspanyolESP - Las PalmasLPA

6 mei - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL - EspanyolESP

13 mei - La Liga

EspanyolESP - Málaga CFMLG

20 mei - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - EspanyolESP
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
López, Diego1900000
López, Pau1917101000
Duarte, Óscar43600000
Hermoso, Mario1714794100
López, Javi64092000
Martín, Aaron1917105000
Naldo43151000
Navarro, Marc62280000
Fuego, Javi1713456000
Granero, Esteban124273010
Jurado1610901020
Léo Baptistão1915102033
López, David1917106000
Melendo, Oscar81830000
Roca, Marc41030000
Sánchez, Víctor1512106010
Gerard2018002008
Piatti, Pablo1710670021
Sergio Garciá177631021
López, Pau87200000
Naldo21801000
Fuego, Javi75983000
Granero, Esteban51781000
Jurado74770010
Léo Baptistão86981022
López, David87202000
Piatti, Pablo74790001
Hermoso, Mario65401000
Didac51890000
Sánchez, Sergio21031000
Didac1160000
Darder, Sergi1815883001
Sánchez, Sergio21031000

Nieuws