Galatasaray

Competitie Süper Lig
Stadion Türk Telekom Stadyumu
Capaciteit 52695
Trainer Fatih Terim
Kampioen
20
Beker
17
Positie
1
Stadion Türk Telekom Stadyumu
Capaciteit 52695

Laatste wedstrijd

10 augustus - Süper Lig

MKE AnkaragücüAKG 1 - 3 GalatasarayGAL

19 augustus - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 1 - 0 GöztepeGÖZ

27 augustus - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 6 - 0 AlanyasporALA

1 september - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 4 - 0 GalatasarayGAL

14 september - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 4 - 1 KasimpasaKAS

18 september - UEFA Champions League

GalatasarayGAL 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskou

23 september - Süper Lig

Akhisar BelediyesporAKH 3 - 0 GalatasarayGAL

28 september - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 1 - 0 BB ErzurumsporERZ

3 oktober - UEFA Champions League

FC PortoPOR 1 - 0 GalatasarayGAL

6 oktober - Süper Lig

AntalyasporANT 0 - 1 GalatasarayGAL

19 oktober - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 1 - 1 BursasporBUR

24 oktober - UEFA Champions League

GalatasarayGAL 0 - 0 FC Schalke 04S04

28 oktober - Süper Lig

Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN 2 - 0 GalatasarayGAL

2 november - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 2 - 2 FenerbahçeFEN

6 november - UEFA Champions League

FC Schalke 04S04 2 - 0 GalatasarayGAL

10 november - Süper Lig

KayserisporKAY 0 - 3 GalatasarayGAL

23 november - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 1 - 1 Atiker KonyasporKON

28 november - UEFA Champions League

Lokomotiv Moskou 2 - 0 GalatasarayGAL

2 december - Süper Lig

BesiktasBES 1 - 0 GalatasarayGAL

8 december - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 2 - 2 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

11 december - UEFA Champions League

GalatasarayGAL 2 - 3 FC PortoPOR

15 december - Süper Lig

Medipol BasaksehirBAS 1 - 1 GalatasarayGAL

23 december - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 4 - 2 SivassporSIV

19 januari - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 6 - 0 MKE AnkaragücüAKG

26 januari - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 0 - 1 GalatasarayGAL

2 februari - Süper Lig

AlanyasporALA 1 - 1 GalatasarayGAL

10 februari - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 3 - 1 TrabzonsporTRA

14 februari - UEFA Europa League

GalatasarayGAL 1 - 2 BenficaBEN

17 februari - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 1 - 4 GalatasarayGAL

21 februari - UEFA Europa League

BenficaBEN 0 - 0 GalatasarayGAL

24 februari - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 1 - 0 Akhisar BelediyesporAKH

3 maart - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 1 GalatasarayGAL

11 maart - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 5 - 0 AntalyasporANT

17 maart - Süper Lig

BursasporBUR 2 - 3 GalatasarayGAL

6 april - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 3 - 0 Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN

14 april - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 1 - 1 GalatasarayGAL

20 april - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 3 - 1 KayserisporKAY

29 april - Süper Lig

Atiker KonyasporKON 0 - 0 GalatasarayGAL

5 mei - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 2 - 0 BesiktasBES

11 mei - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 2 - 3 GalatasarayGAL

19 mei - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 2 - 1 Medipol BasaksehirBAS

24 mei - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 4 - 3 GalatasarayGAL
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Muslera, Fernando3329701000
Çalik, Ahmet75260000
Günay, Gökay140000
Nagatomo, Yuto1715302021
Belhanda, Younès2418568164
Fernando2218579042
Yüksel, Celil2130000
Çelik, Mugdat3500000
Derdiyok, Eren1310271027
Gümüs, Sinan1911605024
Nagatomo, Yuto1715302021
Muslera, Fernando3329701000
Fernando1411377031
Feghouli, Sofiane2114861047
Inan, Selçuk2210453010
Linnes, Martin1910293012
Akgün, Yunus111820010
Mariano30249210050
Feghouli, Sofiane2821062069
Çelik, Mugdat112810002
Onyekuru, Henry31252570314
Akbaba, Emre167482022
N'Diaye, Papa Alioune108531120
N'Diaye, Papa Alioune2319265133
Bayram, Ömer96521011
Linnes, Martin147573001
Akbaba, Emre64190012
Onyekuru, Henry31252570314
Bayram, Ömer127891021
Donk, Ryan75031002
Kapi, Mustafa110000
Teixeira, Marcão98103000
Tasdemir, Emre73813000
Tasdemir, Emre73813000
Teixeira, Marcão1513505000
Diagne, Mbaye53702013
Mitroglou, Kostantinos72660011
Luyindama, Christian76304010
Luyindama, Christian119904010
Mitroglou, Kostantinos72660011
Diagne, Mbaye1299520110

Nieuws