Göztepe

Competitie Süper Lig
Stadion Bornova Stadyumu
Capaciteit 12500
Trainer Tamer Tuna
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
15
Stadion Bornova Stadyumu
Capaciteit 12500

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

12 augustus - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 1 - 3 Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN

19 augustus - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 1 - 0 GöztepeGÖZ

25 augustus - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 1 - 0 FenerbahçeFEN

1 september - Süper Lig

AlanyasporALA 1 - 0 GöztepeGÖZ

15 september - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 2 - 0 KayserisporKAY

22 september - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 1 - 2 GöztepeGÖZ

30 september - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 3 - 2 Atiker KonyasporKON

5 oktober - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 3 - 1 GöztepeGÖZ

21 oktober - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 2 - 0 BesiktasBES

29 oktober - Süper Lig

Akhisar BelediyesporAKH 1 - 0 GöztepeGÖZ

5 november - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 2 - 0 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

10 november - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 2 - 1 GöztepeGÖZ

26 november - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 0 - 2 Medipol BasaksehirBAS

1 december - Süper Lig

AntalyasporANT 1 - 0 GöztepeGÖZ

8 december - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 2 - 0 GöztepeGÖZ

14 december - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 0 - 0 BursasporBUR

22 december - Süper Lig

MKE AnkaragücüAKG 0 - 3 GöztepeGÖZ

19 januari - Süper Lig

Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN 3 - 2 GöztepeGÖZ

26 januari - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 0 - 1 GalatasarayGAL

1 februari - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 2 - 0 GöztepeGÖZ

10 februari - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 3 - 2 AlanyasporALA

17 februari - Süper Lig

KayserisporKAY 2 - 1 GöztepeGÖZ

22 februari - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 1 - 3 TrabzonsporTRA

3 maart - Süper Lig

Atiker KonyasporKON 1 - 1 GöztepeGÖZ

10 maart - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 0 - 0 KasimpasaKAS

16 maart - Süper Lig

BesiktasBES 1 - 0 GöztepeGÖZ

7 april - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 0 - 1 Akhisar BelediyesporAKH

13 april - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 1 - 0 GöztepeGÖZ

20 april - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 0 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

26 april - Süper Lig

Medipol BasaksehirBAS 0 - 2 GöztepeGÖZ

5 mei - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 4 - 1 AntalyasporANT

11 mei - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 3 - 3 SivassporSIV

19 mei - Süper Lig

BursasporBUR 0 - 0 GöztepeGÖZ

26 mei - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ - MKE AnkaragücüAKG
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Bakirbas, Göktug2960000
Akbunar, Halil2618891043
Bingöl, Tayfur2110783000
Kadu75330200
Wallace2723967101
Castro, André2924583181
Ngando, Axel132820001
Poko, Andre2516885111
Ghilas, Nabil82730001
Emir, Berkan3760000
Ngando, Axel5560000
Ghilas, Nabil1540000
Traoré, Adama86472000
Öztekin, Yasin86462025
Beto3127853000
Emir, Berkan2116293030
Gassama, Lamine2621796000
Titi3027008010
Kayan, Yalcin280000
Öztekin, Yasin2619367028
Öztürk, Alpaslan2313126002
Gouffran, Yoan155710001
Kadah, Deniz2012291006
Borges, Celso2419984001
Beto2522453000
Borges, Celso3022614001
Jerome, Cameron2618591125
Gassama, Lamine1411744000
Titi87203000
Kadah, Deniz63830000
Gürler, Serdar2830000
Gürler, Serdar139500102
Agbenyenu, Lumor86751000
Kadu64430200