Leganés

Competitie La Liga
Stadion Estadio Municipal de Butarque
Capaciteit 11922
Trainer Asier Garitano
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
13
Stadion Estadio Municipal de Butarque
Capaciteit 11922

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

29 november - Copa del Rey

LeganésLEG 1 - 3 Valencia CFVAL

21 december - Copa del Rey

Valencia CFVAL 2 - 1 LeganésLEG

20 mei - LaLiga Santander

LeganésLEG 1 - 1 AlavésALA

18 augustus - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 0 AlavésALA

27 augustus - La Liga

EspanyolESP 0 - 1 LeganésLEG

8 september - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 2 Getafe CFGET

15 september - La Liga

EibarEIB 1 - 0 LeganésLEG

20 september - La Liga

LeganésLEG 0 - 0 FC GironaGIR

24 september - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA 0 - 2 LeganésLEG

30 september - La Liga

LeganésLEG 0 - 0 Atlético MadridATL

15 oktober - La Liga

Málaga CFMLG 0 - 2 LeganésLEG

22 oktober - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

25 oktober - Copa del Rey

Real ValladolidVLD 20:30 LeganésLEG

28 oktober - La Liga

SevillaSEV 2 - 1 LeganésLEG

4 november - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 3 - 0 LeganésLEG

18 november - La Liga

LeganésLEG 0 - 3 BarcelonaBAR

24 november - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL 1 - 0 LeganésLEG

29 november - Copa del Rey

LeganésLEG - Real ValladolidVLD

3 december - La Liga

LeganésLEG 3 - 1 Villarreal CFVIL

9 december - La Liga

Deportivo La CoruñaDEP 1 - 0 LeganésLEG

19 december - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 0 - 0 LeganésLEG

7 januari - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 0 Real SociedadRSO

15 januari - La Liga

Real BetisBET 3 - 2 LeganésLEG

21 januari - La Liga

AlavésALA 2 - 2 LeganésLEG

28 januari - La Liga

LeganésLEG 12:00 EspanyolESP

4 februari - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 12:00 LeganésLEG

10 februari - La Liga

LeganésLEG 18:30 EibarEIB

18 februari - La Liga

FC GironaGIR - LeganésLEG

21 februari - La Liga

LeganésLEG 18:45 Real MadridRMA

25 februari - La Liga

LeganésLEG - Las PalmasLPA

28 februari - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL - LeganésLEG

4 maart - La Liga

LeganésLEG - Málaga CFMLG

11 maart - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - LeganésLEG

18 maart - La Liga

LeganésLEG - SevillaSEV

1 april - La Liga

LeganésLEG - Valencia CFVAL

8 april - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - LeganésLEG

15 april - La Liga

LeganésLEG - Celta de VigoCEL

18 april - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL - LeganésLEG

22 april - La Liga

LeganésLEG - Deportivo La CoruñaDEP

29 april - La Liga

Real MadridRMA - LeganésLEG

6 mei - La Liga

LeganésLEG - Levante UDLEV

13 mei - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO - LeganésLEG

20 mei - La Liga

LeganésLEG - Real BetisBET
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Cuellar, Iván1917101000
Bustinza, Unai63820000
Dos Santos, Mauro118023000
Garcia, Raul129211000
Mantovani, Martín76071001
Muñoz, Ezequiel96881000
Rico, Diego119903001
Tito52500000
Zaldua, Joseba1613954001
El Zhar, Nabil159051001
Eraso, Javi1713734022
Gabriel1714112015
Gumbau, Gerard104625001
Omar, Julián84820010
Pérez, Rubén1512746000
Siovas, Dimitris119424010
Guerrero, Miguel Ángel95741001
Szymanowski, Alexander1310641022
Cuellar, Iván87200000
Bustinza, Unai21010000
Dos Santos, Mauro53731000
Garcia, Raul32701000
Muñoz, Ezequiel42830000
Rico, Diego54502000
Zaldua, Joseba75993000
El Zhar, Nabil51840000
Eraso, Javi75731011
Gabriel86710002
Omar, Julián52860000
Pérez, Rubén76303000
Guerrero, Miguel Ángel43601001
Tito1220000
Gumbau, Gerard3461000
Beauvue, Claudio1610433002
Brašanac, Darko115252000
Amrabat, Nordin146801130
Naranjo, José51271000
Brašanac, Darko52872000
Beauvue, Claudio63100001
Siovas, Dimitris54502010
Amrabat, Nordin51170000
Naranjo, José1810000
Amrabat, Nordin4540000
Naranjo, José1810000
Tito1220000