Leganés

Competitie La Liga
Stadion Estadio Municipal de Butarque
Capaciteit 11922
Trainer Mauricio Pellegrino
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
13
Stadion Estadio Municipal de Butarque
Capaciteit 11922

Laatste wedstrijd

20 augustus - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 2 - 1 LeganésLEG

24 augustus - La Liga

LeganésLEG 2 - 2 Real SociedadRSO

1 september - La Liga

Real MadridRMA 4 - 1 LeganésLEG

16 september - La Liga

LeganésLEG 0 - 1 Villarreal CFVIL

22 september - La Liga

EibarEIB 1 - 0 LeganésLEG

26 september - La Liga

LeganésLEG 2 - 1 BarcelonaBAR

30 september - La Liga

Real BetisBET 1 - 0 LeganésLEG

6 oktober - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 0 Rayo VallecanoRAY

20 oktober - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 1 - 1 LeganésLEG

27 oktober - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 2 - 0 LeganésLEG

3 november - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 1 Atlético MadridATL

10 november - La Liga

FC GironaGIR 0 - 0 LeganésLEG

23 november - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 0 AlavésALA

1 december - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 2 - 4 LeganésLEG

7 december - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 1 Getafe CFGET

14 december - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL 0 - 0 LeganésLEG

23 december - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 1 SevillaSEV

4 januari - La Liga

EspanyolESP 1 - 0 LeganésLEG

12 januari - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 0 SD HuescaHUE

20 januari - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 3 - 1 LeganésLEG

26 januari - La Liga

LeganésLEG 2 - 2 EibarEIB

4 februari - La Liga

Rayo VallecanoRAY 1 - 2 LeganésLEG

10 februari - La Liga

LeganésLEG 3 - 0 Real BetisBET

16 februari - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 3 - 0 LeganésLEG

24 februari - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 1 Valencia CFVAL

4 maart - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 0 Levante UDLEV

9 maart - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL 1 - 0 LeganésLEG

16 maart - La Liga

LeganésLEG 0 - 2 FC GironaGIR

30 maart - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 0 - 2 LeganésLEG

4 april - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

7 april - La Liga

AlavésALA 1 - 1 LeganésLEG

15 april - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 1 Real MadridRMA

21 april - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 2 - 1 LeganésLEG

24 april - La Liga

LeganésLEG 0 - 1 Athletic ClubATH

27 april - La Liga

LeganésLEG 0 - 0 Celta de VigoCEL

3 mei - La Liga

SevillaSEV 0 - 3 LeganésLEG

12 mei - La Liga

LeganésLEG 0 - 2 EspanyolESP

18 mei - La Liga

SD HuescaHUE 2 - 1 LeganésLEG
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Bustinza, Unai2520299110
Muñoz, Ezequiel21730000
Tarin, Rodrigo1814313000
Juanfran75150000
Siovas, Dimitris3429635011
Vesga, Mikel42290000
Szymanowski, Alexander1100000
Santos, Michael83533010
Muñoz, Ezequiel32110000
Silva, Jonathan3027009063
Eraso, Javi136392000
Gumbau, Gerard1612004111
Rodríguez, Óscar41620001
Vesga, Mikel2620783011
Juanfran, Juanfran2314670011
Nyom, Allan74595001
El Zhar, Nabil279680004
Pérez, Rubén3124757100
Carrillo, Guido3220035016
Omeruo, Kenneth1620000
En-Nesyri, Youssef2718446028
Cuellar, Iván3430565000
Nyom, Allan2317158111
Rodríguez, Óscar3125185034
En-Nesyri, Youssef3121167029
Santos, Michael165634021
Arnáiz, José61130000
Omeruo, Kenneth2824357000
Recio43090000
Merino, Sabin41540000
Lunin, Andriy31850000
Carrillo, Guido1813602005
Lunin, Andriy53650000
Recio, Recio1812909000
Merino, Sabin122980000
Silva, Jonathan76303011
Braithwaite, Martin1914115054
Kravets, Vasyl64842000
Reyes, Diego52301000
Reyes, Diego63201000
Siovas, Dimitris2521985011