Levante UD

Competitie La Liga
Stadion Ciudad de Valencia
Capaciteit 25354
Trainer Paco López
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
15
Stadion Ciudad de Valencia
Capaciteit 25354

Laatste wedstrijd

17 augustus - La Liga

Real BetisBET 0 - 3 Levante UDLEV

27 augustus - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 1 - 2 Celta de VigoCEL

2 september - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 2 - 2 Valencia CFVAL

16 september - La Liga

EspanyolESP 1 - 0 Levante UDLEV

23 september - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 2 - 6 SevillaSEV

27 september - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 2 - 1 Levante UDLEV

30 september - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 2 - 1 AlavésALA

6 oktober - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 0 - 1 Levante UDLEV

20 oktober - La Liga

Real MadridRMA 1 - 2 Levante UDLEV

27 oktober - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 2 - 0 LeganésLEG

4 november - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 1 - 1 Levante UDLEV

9 november - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 1 - 3 Real SociedadRSO

24 november - La Liga

SD HuescaHUE 2 - 2 Levante UDLEV

3 december - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 3 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

9 december - La Liga

EibarEIB 4 - 4 Levante UDLEV

16 december - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 0 - 5 BarcelonaBAR

23 december - La Liga

Rayo VallecanoRAY 2 - 1 Levante UDLEV

4 januari - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 2 - 2 FC GironaGIR

13 januari - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL 1 - 0 Levante UDLEV

20 januari - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 2 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

26 januari - La Liga

SevillaSEV 5 - 0 Levante UDLEV

2 februari - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 0 - 0 Getafe CFGET

11 februari - La Liga

AlavésALA 2 - 0 Levante UDLEV

16 februari - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL 1 - 4 Levante UDLEV

24 februari - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 1 - 2 Real MadridRMA

4 maart - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 0 Levante UDLEV

10 maart - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 0 - 2 Villarreal CFVIL

15 maart - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 1 - 1 Levante UDLEV

31 maart - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 2 - 2 EibarEIB

3 april - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 3 - 2 Levante UDLEV

7 april - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 2 - 2 SD HuescaHUE

14 april - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 3 - 1 Levante UDLEV

21 april - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 2 - 2 EspanyolESP

24 april - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 4 - 0 Real BetisBET

27 april - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 1 - 0 Levante UDLEV

4 mei - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 4 - 1 Rayo VallecanoRAY

12 mei - La Liga

FC GironaGIR 1 - 2 Levante UDLEV

18 mei - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 2 - 2 Atlético MadridATL
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Koke1900000
Cabaco, Erick2116379202
Chema1912587002
Coke32560100
López, Pedro84681010
Luna, Antonio42872010
Postigo, Sergio2114544111
Pier, Rober2320255001
Toño2117674021
Campaña, José36321312094
Doukoure, Cheick93191000
Morales, José Luis37319870512
Bardhi, Enis3628446043
Jason30233610052
Roger31190240013
Dwamena, Raphael8990010
Fernández, Aitor98100000
Olazábal, Oier2118901000
Coke2718222114
Luna, Antonio1612614020
Vukcevic, Nikola166773100
Simon, Moses3530000
Fernández, Aitor1614400000
Pier, Rober3328556001
Dwamena, Raphael122220010
Rochina, Rubén2718189254
Simon, Moses197901010
Mayoral, Borja2916271023
Bardhi, Enis32510010
Vukcevic, Nikola113791100
Mayoral, Borja41960000
Manzanara, Fran41570000
Doukoure, Cheick51510000
Toño1311673001
Vezo, Rúben65402000
Vezo, Rúben1513404012