Lille OSC

Competitie Ligue 1
Stadion Stade Pierre-Mauroy
Capaciteit 50186
Trainer Christophe Galtier
Kampioen
4
Beker
6
Positie
2
Stadion Stade Pierre-Mauroy
Capaciteit 50186

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

11 augustus - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 3 - 1 Stade RennesREN

18 augustus - Ligue 1

AS MonacoMON 0 - 0 Lille OSCLIL

26 augustus - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 3 - 0 En Avant de GuingampGUI

1 september - Ligue 1

Angers SCOANG 1 - 0 Lille OSCLIL

15 september - Ligue 1

Amiens SCASC 2 - 3 Lille OSCLIL

22 september - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 2 - 1 FC NantesNAN

26 september - Ligue 1

Girondins de BordeauxBOR 1 - 0 Lille OSCLIL

30 september - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 3 - 0 Olympique MarseilleOM

6 oktober - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 3 - 1 AS Saint-EtienneStE

20 oktober - Ligue 1

Dijon FCODIJ 1 - 2 Lille OSCLIL

27 oktober - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 1 - 0 SM CaenCAE

2 november - Ligue 1

Paris Saint-GermainPSG 2 - 1 Lille OSCLIL

9 november - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 0 - 0 RC Strasbourg AlsaceSTR

25 november - Ligue 1

OGC NiceNIC 2 - 0 Lille OSCLIL

1 december - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 2 - 2 Olympique LyonLYO

4 december - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 0 - 1 Lille OSCLIL

9 december - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 1 - 1 Stade de ReimsREI

16 december - Ligue 1

Nîmes OlympiqueNÎM 2 - 3 Lille OSCLIL

22 december - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 1 - 2 Toulouse FCTOU

11 januari - Ligue 1

SM CaenCAE 1 - 3 Lille OSCLIL

18 januari - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 2 - 1 Amiens SCASC

25 januari - Ligue 1

Olympique MarseilleOM 1 - 2 Lille OSCLIL

1 februari - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 4 - 0 OGC NiceNIC

10 februari - Ligue 1

En Avant de GuingampGUI 0 - 2 Lille OSCLIL

17 februari - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 0 - 0 MontpellierMON

22 februari - Ligue 1

RC Strasbourg AlsaceSTR 1 - 1 Lille OSCLIL

3 maart - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 1 - 0 Dijon FCODIJ

10 maart - Ligue 1

AS Saint-EtienneStE 0 - 1 Lille OSCLIL

15 maart - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 0 - 1 AS MonacoMON

31 maart - Ligue 1

FC NantesNAN 2 - 3 Lille OSCLIL

7 april - Ligue 1

Stade de ReimsREI 1 - 1 Lille OSCLIL

14 april - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 5 - 1 Paris Saint-GermainPSG

21 april - Ligue 1

Toulouse FCTOU 0 - 0 Lille OSCLIL

28 april - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 5 - 0 Nîmes OlympiqueNÎM

5 mei - Ligue 1

Olympique LyonLYO 2 - 2 Lille OSCLIL

12 mei - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 1 - 0 Girondins de BordeauxBOR

18 mei - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 5 - 0 Angers SCOANG

24 mei - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 21:05 Lille OSCLIL
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Maignan, Mike3733301000
Dabila, Kouadio-Yves127822000
Soumaoro, Adama1916644110
Maia, Thiago239524010
Mendes, Thiago34299210060
Soumaré, Boubakary185653011
Araujo, Luiz246982023
Pépé, Nicolas373314101122
Zekaj, Arton110000
Koné, Youssouf2017113010
Çelik, Zeki3429765151
Dos Santos, Gabriel1310371001
Bamba, Jonathan37292440313
Xeka27226710002
Ikone, Jonathan3727263083
Leão, Rafael2413033038
Rémy, Loïc72730010
Fonte, José3530225113
Rémy, Loïc2511412026
Çelik, Zeki2622644140
Fonte, José2723025111
Bamba, Jonathan97770017
Ikone, Jonathan95851011
Pied, Jeremy103790020
Fonte, Rui176161001
Mandava, Reinildo270000