Montpellier

Competitie Ligue 1
Stadion Stade la Mosson
Capaciteit 32900
Trainer Michel Der Zakarian
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
6
Stadion Stade la Mosson
Capaciteit 32900

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

11 augustus - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 1 - 2 Dijon FCODIJ

18 augustus - Ligue 1

Amiens SCASC 1 - 2 MontpellierMON

25 augustus - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 0 - 0 AS Saint-EtienneStE

1 september - Ligue 1

Stade de ReimsREI 0 - 1 MontpellierMON

15 september - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 1 - 1 RC Strasbourg AlsaceSTR

22 september - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 1 - 0 OGC NiceNIC

26 september - Ligue 1

SM CaenCAE 2 - 2 MontpellierMON

30 september - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 3 - 0 Nîmes OlympiqueNÎM

6 oktober - Ligue 1

En Avant de GuingampGUI 1 - 1 MontpellierMON

21 oktober - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 0 Girondins de BordeauxBOR

27 oktober - Ligue 1

Toulouse FCTOU 0 - 3 MontpellierMON

4 november - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 3 - 0 Olympique MarseilleOM

10 november - Ligue 1

Angers SCOANG 1 - 0 MontpellierMON

25 november - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 2 Stade RennesREN

1 december - Ligue 1

AS MonacoMON 1 - 2 MontpellierMON

4 december - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 0 - 1 Lille OSCLIL

22 december - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 1 - 1 Olympique LyonLYO

8 januari - Ligue 1

FC NantesNAN 2 - 0 MontpellierMON

13 januari - Ligue 1

Dijon FCODIJ 1 - 1 MontpellierMON

20 januari - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 0 - 0 MontpellierMON

27 januari - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 0 SM CaenCAE

3 februari - Ligue 1

Nîmes OlympiqueNÎM 1 - 1 MontpellierMON

10 februari - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 2 AS MonacoMON

17 februari - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 0 - 0 MontpellierMON

20 februari - Ligue 1

Paris Saint-GermainPSG 5 - 1 MontpellierMON

24 februari - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 15:00 Stade de ReimsREI

1 maart - Ligue 1

Girondins de BordeauxBOR 20:45 MontpellierMON

9 maart - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON - Angers SCOANG

16 maart - Ligue 1

Olympique LyonLYO - MontpellierMON

6 april - Ligue 1

OGC NiceNIC - MontpellierMON

13 april - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON - Toulouse FCTOU

20 april - Ligue 1

RC Strasbourg AlsaceSTR - MontpellierMON

28 april - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON - Paris Saint-GermainPSG

4 mei - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON - Amiens SCASC

11 mei - Ligue 1

AS Saint-EtienneStE - MontpellierMON

18 mei - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON - FC NantesNAN

25 mei - Ligue 1

Olympique MarseilleOM - MontpellierMON
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Bertaud, Dimitry1900000
Lecomte, Benjamin2421600000
Aguilar, Ruben2219808031
Congré, Daniel2522503010
Cozza, Nicolas76120000
Hilton, Vitorino2219734100
Mendes, Pedro2218595001
Oyongo, Ambroise1612824002
Sambia, Junior247843011
Lasne, Paul2312063001
Píriz, Facundo5710000
Ammour, Yannis120000
Camara, Souleymane5430000
Dolly, Keagan3900000
Skuletic, Petar205030011
Le Tallec, Damien41030000
Skhiri, Ellyes2521372001
Mollet, Florent64461121
Lecomte, Benjamin43600000
Mendes, Pedro97601001
Le Tallec, Damien2518562003
Delort, Andy2319983039
Skuletic, Petar205030011
Laborde, Gaëtan86440002
Mollet, Florent2015612132
Laborde, Gaëtan2318631129
Delort, Andy97741013
Ristic, Mihailo4790000
Suárez, Mathias1450000
Hilton, Vitorino2320634100

Nieuws