Racing Genk

Competitie Jupiler Pro League
Stadion Luminus Arena
Capaciteit 24956
Trainer Philippe Clement
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
9
Stadion Luminus Arena
Capaciteit 24956

Laatste wedstrijd

12 maart

Jupiler Pro League

WesterloWES 0 - 4 Racing GenkGNK

14 juli - UEFA Europa League

Racing GenkGNK 2 - 0 Buducnost PodgoricaBUD

21 juli - UEFA Europa League

Buducnost PodgoricaBUD 2 - 0 Racing GenkGNK

28 juli - UEFA Europa League

Racing GenkGNK 1 - 0 Cork CityCOR

31 juli - Jupiler Pro League

Racing GenkGNK 2 - 1 OostendeKVO

4 augustus - UEFA Europa League

Cork CityCOR 1 - 2 Racing GenkGNK

7 augustus - Jupiler Pro League

AA GentGNT 1 - 0 Racing GenkGNK

13 augustus - Jupiler Pro League

Racing GenkGNK 2 - 2 Waasland-BeverenWBE

18 augustus - UEFA Europa League

Lokomotiva ZagrebLZA 2 - 2 Racing GenkGNK

21 augustus - Jupiler Pro League

LokerenLOK 0 - 3 Racing GenkGNK

25 augustus - UEFA Europa League

Racing GenkGNK 2 - 0 Lokomotiva ZagrebLZA

28 augustus - Jupiler Pro League

Racing GenkGNK 1 - 0 Zulte WaregemZWA

11 september - Jupiler Pro League

StandardSTA 2 - 0 Racing GenkGNK

15 september - UEFA Europa League

Rapid WienRWI 3 - 2 Racing GenkGNK

18 september - Jupiler Pro League

Racing GenkGNK 0 - 2 AnderlechtAND

21 september - Croky Cup

Eendracht AalstAAL 0 - 4 Racing GenkGNK

25 september - Jupiler Pro League

KortrijkKVK 4 - 1 Racing GenkGNK

29 september - UEFA Europa League

Racing GenkGNK 3 - 1 SassuoloSAS

2 oktober - Jupiler Pro League

Racing GenkGNK 2 - 1 KV MechelenKVM

15 oktober - Jupiler Pro League

Excel MoeskroenMOU 2 - 2 Racing GenkGNK

20 oktober - UEFA Europa League

Racing GenkGNK 2 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

23 oktober - Jupiler Pro League

Racing GenkGNK 1 - 0 STVVSTV

26 oktober - Jupiler Pro League

CharleroiCHA 2 - 1 Racing GenkGNK

29 oktober - Jupiler Pro League

Racing GenkGNK 2 - 1 WesterloWES

3 november - UEFA Europa League

Athletic ClubATH 5 - 3 Racing GenkGNK

6 november - Jupiler Pro League

Club BruggeCLU 1 - 1 Racing GenkGNK

19 november - Jupiler Pro League

Racing GenkGNK 2 - 0 EupenEUP

24 november - UEFA Europa League

Racing GenkGNK 1 - 0 Rapid WienRWI

27 november - Jupiler Pro League

OostendeKVO 6 - 0 Racing GenkGNK

30 november - Croky Cup

Waasland-BeverenWBE 1 - 3 Racing GenkGNK

4 december - Jupiler Pro League

Racing GenkGNK 1 - 2 LokerenLOK

9 december - UEFA Europa League

SassuoloSAS 0 - 2 Racing GenkGNK

14 december - Croky Cup

CharleroiCHA 1 - 3 Racing GenkGNK

18 december - Jupiler Pro League

Racing GenkGNK 2 - 2 StandardSTA

21 december - Jupiler Pro League

Zulte WaregemZWA 1 - 0 Racing GenkGNK

27 december - Jupiler Pro League

Racing GenkGNK 2 - 0 AA GentGNT

17 januari - Croky Cup

OostendeKVO 1 - 1 Racing GenkGNK

21 januari - Jupiler Pro League

EupenEUP 0 - 1 Racing GenkGNK

24 januari - Jupiler Pro League

Racing GenkGNK 3 - 0 KortrijkKVK

28 januari - Jupiler Pro League

KV MechelenKVM 1 - 0 Racing GenkGNK

31 januari - Croky Cup

Racing GenkGNK 0 - 1 OostendeKVO

4 februari - Jupiler Pro League

Racing GenkGNK 1 - 0 Excel MoeskroenMOU

7 februari - Jupiler Pro League

Waasland-BeverenWBE 0 - 0 Racing GenkGNK

10 februari - Jupiler Pro League

STVVSTV 0 - 3 Racing GenkGNK

16 februari - UEFA Europa League

Astra GiurgiuAST 2 - 2 Racing GenkGNK

19 februari - Jupiler Pro League

Racing GenkGNK 1 - 1 CharleroiCHA

23 februari - UEFA Europa League

Racing GenkGNK 1 - 0 Astra GiurgiuAST

26 februari - Jupiler Pro League

AnderlechtAND 2 - 0 Racing GenkGNK

4 maart - Jupiler Pro League

Racing GenkGNK 2 - 1 Club BruggeCLU

9 maart - UEFA Europa League

AA GentGNT 2 - 5 Racing GenkGNK

12 maart - Jupiler Pro League

WesterloWES 0 - 4 Racing GenkGNK
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Jackers, Nordin1900000
Vukovic, Danny2118902000
Aidoo, Joseph1411462102
Brabec, Jakub129081001
Colley, Omar2118907000
Dewaest, Sébastien21801000
Khammas, Amine124891000
Mæhle, Joakim157811030
Nastic, Bojan64250010
Uronen, Jere1900000
Wouters, Dries2910000
Berge, Sander1210092000
Buffel, Thomas1810781112
Heynen, Bryan104393010
Malinovskiy, Ruslan2217673122
Pozuelo, Alejandro2016223033
Benson, Manuel82191000
Ingvartsen, Marcus1911746005
Karelis, Nikos84900011
Samatta, Mbwana1410151024
Schrijvers, Siebe2217893025
Trossard, Leandro53620011
Vanzeir, Dante3980000
Zhegrova, Edon94442011
Pozuelo, Alejandro85562011
Mata, Clinton1411654020
Berge, Sander54500000
Mata, Clinton64821010
Uronen, Jere1311001010
Malinovskiy, Ruslan53050010
Brabec, Jakub86750001
Vukovic, Danny1715301000
Mæhle, Joakim146911030
Seck, Ibrahima1900000

Nieuws