Real Valladolid

Competitie La Liga
Stadion Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Capaciteit 26512
Trainer Sergio
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
18
Stadion Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Capaciteit 26512

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

17 augustus - La Liga

FC GironaGIR 0 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

25 augustus - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 0 - 1 BarcelonaBAR

31 augustus - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 0 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

16 september - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 0 - 1 AlavésALA

22 september - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL 3 - 3 Real ValladolidVLD

27 september - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 2 - 1 Levante UDLEV

30 september - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 0 - 1 Real ValladolidVLD

7 oktober - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 1 - 0 SD HuescaHUE

21 oktober - La Liga

Real BetisBET 0 - 1 Real ValladolidVLD

26 oktober - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 1 - 1 EspanyolESP

3 november - La Liga

Real MadridRMA 2 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

10 november - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 0 - 0 EibarEIB

25 november - La Liga

SevillaSEV 1 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

1 december - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 2 - 4 LeganésLEG

9 december - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 1 - 2 Real ValladolidVLD

15 december - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 2 - 3 Atlético MadridATL

22 december - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 1 - 1 Real ValladolidVLD

5 januari - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 0 - 1 Rayo VallecanoRAY

12 januari - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 1 - 1 Real ValladolidVLD

20 januari - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 2 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

27 januari - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 2 - 1 Celta de VigoCEL

1 februari - La Liga

SD HuescaHUE 4 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

8 februari - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 0 - 0 Villarreal CFVIL

16 februari - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 1 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

24 februari - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 0 - 2 Real BetisBET

2 maart - La Liga

EspanyolESP 3 - 1 Real ValladolidVLD

10 maart - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 1 - 4 Real MadridRMA

17 maart - La Liga

EibarEIB 1 - 2 Real ValladolidVLD

31 maart - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 1 - 1 Real SociedadRSO

4 april - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

7 april - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 0 - 2 SevillaSEV

14 april - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 2 - 2 Getafe CFGET

19 april - La Liga

AlavésALA 2 - 2 Real ValladolidVLD

23 april - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 20:30 FC GironaGIR

27 april - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL 16:15 Real ValladolidVLD

5 mei - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 18:30 Athletic ClubATH

12 mei - La Liga

Rayo VallecanoRAY - Real ValladolidVLD

19 mei - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD - Valencia CFVAL
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Antoñito2616985012
Calero, Fernando3127906001
Kiko3127434000
Moyano, Javier2317672000
Anuar1910876001
Plano, Oscar2923886043
Villa, Toni2216332022
Míchel3021788020
Keko53180000
Borja187622000
Masip, Jordi3127901000
Delgado, Moisés21801000
Nacho31279010031
Keko2514763012
Verde, Daniele215671002
Alcaraz, Ruben29255110013
De la Fuente, Miguel110000
Ünal, Enes21401000
Cop, Duje166012000
Ünal, Enes2817866015
Cop, Duje155832000
Yoel21800000
Verde, Daniele164451001
Fernández, Joaquín86172001
Kiko119503000
Guardiola, Sergi1311700012
Guardiola, Sergi1900000
Hervías, Pablo31621000
Plaza, Stiven2370000
Rubio, Waldo42051000