SPAL

Competitie Serie A TIM
Stadion Stadio Paolo Mazza
Capaciteit 13500
Trainer Leonardo Semplici
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
11
Stadion Stadio Paolo Mazza
Capaciteit 13500

Aankomende wedstrijd

26 mei

Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 26/05/2019 AC MilanMIL

Laatste wedstrijd

18 mei

Serie A TIM

UdineseUDI 3 - 2 SPALSPF

19 augustus - Serie A TIM

BolognaBOL 0 - 1 SPALSPF

26 augustus - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 1 - 0 onbekend

2 september - Serie A TIM

TorinoTOR 1 - 0 SPALSPF

17 september - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 2 - 0 AtalantaATA

22 september - Serie A TIM

FiorentinaFIO 3 - 0 SPALSPF

27 september - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 0 - 2 SassuoloSAS

1 oktober - Serie A TIM

SampdoriaSAM 2 - 1 SPALSPF

7 oktober - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 1 - 2 InternazionaleINT

20 oktober - Serie A TIM

AS RomaROM 0 - 2 SPALSPF

28 oktober - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 0 - 3 FrosinoneFRO

4 november - Serie A TIM

LazioLAZ 4 - 1 SPALSPF

10 november - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 2 - 2 CagliariCAG

24 november - Serie A TIM

JuventusJUV 2 - 0 SPALSPF

1 december - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 2 - 2 EmpoliEMP

9 december - Serie A TIM

GenoaGEN 1 - 1 SPALSPF

16 december - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 0 - 0 ChievoCHI

22 december - Serie A TIM

NapoliNAP 1 - 0 SPALSPF

26 december - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 0 - 0 UdineseUDI

29 december - Serie A TIM

AC MilanMIL 2 - 1 SPALSPF

20 januari - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 1 - 1 BolognaBOL

27 januari - Serie A TIM

onbekend 2 - 3 SPALSPF

3 februari - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 0 - 0 TorinoTOR

10 februari - Serie A TIM

AtalantaATA 2 - 1 SPALSPF

17 februari - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 1 - 4 FiorentinaFIO

24 februari - Serie A TIM

SassuoloSAS 1 - 1 SPALSPF

3 maart - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 1 - 2 SampdoriaSAM

10 maart - Serie A TIM

InternazionaleINT 2 - 0 SPALSPF

16 maart - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 2 - 1 AS RomaROM

31 maart - Serie A TIM

FrosinoneFRO 0 - 1 SPALSPF

3 april - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 1 - 0 LazioLAZ

7 april - Serie A TIM

CagliariCAG 2 - 1 SPALSPF

13 april - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 2 - 1 JuventusJUV

20 april - Serie A TIM

EmpoliEMP 2 - 4 SPALSPF

28 april - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 1 - 1 GenoaGEN

4 mei - Serie A TIM

ChievoCHI 0 - 4 SPALSPF

12 mei - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 1 - 2 NapoliNAP

18 mei - Serie A TIM

UdineseUDI 3 - 2 SPALSPF

26 mei - Serie A TIM

SPALSPF 20:30 AC MilanMIL
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Gomis, Alfred2017230000
Poluzzi, Giacomo160000
Vicari, Francesco2722516011
Kurtic, Jasmin65113001
Lazzari, Manuel3227517080
Schiattarella, Pasquale28184810040
Antenucci, Mirko3420470005
Djourou, Johan1450000
Felipe30236613023
Paloschi, Alberto238653002
Simic, Lorenco72380000
Floccari, Sergio199703013
Cionek, Thiago30247211220
Kurtic, Jasmin2924719056
Fares, Mohamed34286012002
Petagna, Andrea35295580116
Dickmann, Lorenzo61761000
Costa, Filippo95660000
Missiroli, Simone3427519000
Valdifiori, Mirko156773010
Valoti, Mattia2311636002
Bonifazi, Kevin2622131012
Lazzari, Manuel32681010
Viviano, Emiliano1614350000
Regini, Vasco4830000
Murgia, Alessandro149861020
Consumi, Andrea370
Jankovic, Marko3351000

Nieuws