Trabzonspor

Competitie Süper Lig
Stadion Medical Park Stadyumu
Capaciteit 41513
Trainer Ünal Karaman
Kampioen
6
Beker
8
Positie
4
Stadion Medical Park Stadyumu
Capaciteit 41513

Laatste wedstrijd

12 augustus - Süper Lig

Medipol BasaksehirBAS 2 - 0 TrabzonsporTRA

17 augustus - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 3 - 1 SivassporSIV

25 augustus - Süper Lig

MKE AnkaragücüAKG 2 - 2 TrabzonsporTRA

1 september - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 4 - 0 GalatasarayGAL

17 september - Süper Lig

AlanyasporALA 1 - 0 TrabzonsporTRA

22 september - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 1 - 2 GöztepeGÖZ

29 september - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 4 - 2 KasimpasaKAS

7 oktober - Süper Lig

Akhisar BelediyesporAKH 1 - 3 TrabzonsporTRA

22 oktober - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 0 - 0 BB ErzurumsporERZ

27 oktober - Süper Lig

AntalyasporANT 1 - 1 TrabzonsporTRA

4 november - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 1 - 1 BursasporBUR

9 november - Süper Lig

Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN 5 - 0 TrabzonsporTRA

25 november - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 2 - 1 FenerbahçeFEN

1 december - Süper Lig

KayserisporKAY 0 - 2 TrabzonsporTRA

8 december - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 3 - 0 Atiker KonyasporKON

16 december - Süper Lig

BesiktasBES 2 - 2 TrabzonsporTRA

23 december - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 4 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

20 januari - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 2 - 4 Medipol BasaksehirBAS

27 januari - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 1 - 1 TrabzonsporTRA

2 februari - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 1 - 0 MKE AnkaragücüAKG

10 februari - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 3 - 1 TrabzonsporTRA

17 februari - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 0 - 2 AlanyasporALA

22 februari - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 1 - 3 TrabzonsporTRA

4 maart - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 2 - 2 TrabzonsporTRA

9 maart - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 2 - 1 Akhisar BelediyesporAKH

16 maart - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 0 - 1 TrabzonsporTRA

5 april - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 4 - 1 AntalyasporANT

12 april - Süper Lig

BursasporBUR 0 - 1 TrabzonsporTRA

20 april - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 2 - 1 Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN

27 april - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 1 - 1 TrabzonsporTRA

6 mei - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 4 - 2 KayserisporKAY

12 mei - Süper Lig

Atiker KonyasporKON 2 - 2 TrabzonsporTRA

18 mei - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 2 - 1 BesiktasBES

24 mei - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 2 - 3 TrabzonsporTRA
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Akbulut, Arda21801000
Cakir, Ugurcan2018002000
Corekci, Kamil119233000
Ibáñez, Luis Ezequiel1900000
Novák, Filip2925774025
Pereira, João2218656050
Türkmen, Hüseyin2320172010
Artarslan, Batuhan9780000
Ömür, Abdülkadir2922131084
Onazi, Ogenyi1512734012
Parmak, Abdulkadir1812454033
Sahan, Olcay198812032
Yazici, Yusuf30235411024
Rodallega, Hugo33269040215
Novák, Filip2925774025
Onazi, Ogenyi1613054012
Yazici, Yusuf30235411024
Pereira, João1412603050
Rodallega, Hugo1512472007
Hosseini, Majid2520394000
Touré, Zargo1412601000
Akpinar, Murat Cem6110001
Hosseini, Majid2520394000
Ibáñez, Luis Ezequiel53051000
Touré, Zargo2719881000
Sosa, José2924643045
Nwakaeme, Anthony272222101010
Amiri, Vahid226934001
Ekuban, Caleb2914603025
Amiri, Vahid226934001
Sosa, José1512971032
Kara, Berkay1110000
Cakir, Ugurcan2018002000
Ömür, Abdülkadir2922131084

Nieuws