Valencia CF

Competitie La Liga
Stadion Mestalla
Capaciteit 55000
Trainer Marcelino García Toral
Kampioen
6
Beker
7
Positie
5
Stadion Mestalla
Capaciteit 55000

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

20 augustus - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 1 - 1 Atlético MadridATL

26 augustus - La Liga

EspanyolESP 2 - 0 Valencia CFVAL

2 september - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 2 - 2 Valencia CFVAL

15 september - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 0 - 0 Real BetisBET

19 september - UEFA Champions League

Valencia CFVAL 0 - 2 JuventusJUV

23 september - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 0 - 0 Valencia CFVAL

26 september - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 1 - 1 Celta de VigoCEL

29 september - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 0 - 1 Valencia CFVAL

2 oktober - UEFA Champions League

Manchester UnitedMUN 0 - 0 Valencia CFVAL

7 oktober - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 1 - 1 BarcelonaBAR

20 oktober - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 1 - 1 LeganésLEG

23 oktober - UEFA Champions League

BSC Young BoysYOU 1 - 1 Valencia CFVAL

27 oktober - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 0 - 0 Valencia CFVAL

3 november - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 0 - 1 FC GironaGIR

7 november - UEFA Champions League

Valencia CFVAL 3 - 1 BSC Young BoysYOU

10 november - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 0 - 1 Valencia CFVAL

24 november - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 3 - 0 Rayo VallecanoRAY

27 november - UEFA Champions League

JuventusJUV 1 - 0 Valencia CFVAL

1 december - La Liga

Real MadridRMA 2 - 0 Valencia CFVAL

8 december - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 1 - 1 SevillaSEV

12 december - UEFA Champions League

Valencia CFVAL 2 - 1 Manchester UnitedMUN

15 december - La Liga

EibarEIB 1 - 1 Valencia CFVAL

23 december - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 2 - 1 SD HuescaHUE

5 januari - La Liga

AlavésALA 2 - 1 Valencia CFVAL

12 januari - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 1 - 1 Real ValladolidVLD

19 januari - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL 1 - 2 Valencia CFVAL

26 januari - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 3 - 0 Villarreal CFVIL

2 februari - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 2 - 2 Valencia CFVAL

10 februari - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 0 - 0 Real SociedadRSO

14 februari - UEFA Europa League

CelticCEL 0 - 2 Valencia CFVAL

17 februari - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 0 - 0 EspanyolESP

21 februari - UEFA Europa League

Valencia CFVAL 1 - 0 CelticCEL

24 februari - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 1 Valencia CFVAL

3 maart - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 2 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

10 maart - La Liga

FC GironaGIR 2 - 3 Valencia CFVAL

17 maart - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 0 - 0 Getafe CFGET

31 maart - La Liga

SevillaSEV 0 - 1 Valencia CFVAL

3 april - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 2 - 1 Real MadridRMA

6 april - La Liga

Rayo VallecanoRAY 2 - 0 Valencia CFVAL

14 april - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 3 - 1 Levante UDLEV

21 april - La Liga

Real BetisBET 1 - 2 Valencia CFVAL

24 april - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL 19:30 Valencia CFVAL

28 april - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 12:00 EibarEIB

5 mei - La Liga

SD HuescaHUE 20:45 Valencia CFVAL

12 mei - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL - AlavésALA

19 mei - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD - Valencia CFVAL
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Domenech, Jaume21800000
Neto32700000
Diakhaby, Mouctar64743000
Garay, Ezequiel2219573002
Gayá, José Luis3026889001
Lato, Toni42711000
Parejo, Daniel3126595158
Soler, Carlos2621197070
Torres, Ferrán207255012
Mina, Santi2515264014
Rodrigo2922613156
Neto3127902000
Piccini, Cristiano2016583000
Kondogbia, Geoffrey1812171011
Gameiro, Kevin146920002
Diakhaby, Mouctar1813007002
Gabriel Paulista2622665000
Piccini, Cristiano2116903000
Wass, Daniel2719204020
Cheryshev, Denis2717162022
Gameiro, Kevin2813541014
Coquelin, Francis2214564010
Gayá, José Luis32700000
Cheryshev, Denis2214392022
Rodrigo2519723046
Guedes, Gonçalo105810010
Lee, Kang-In3241000
Sobrino, Rubén21480000
Roncaglia, Facundo54321100
Roncaglia, Facundo65132100
Sobrino, Rubén21480000
Parejo, Daniel2622274137
Lee, Kang-In2110000