Valencia CF

Competitie La Liga
Stadion Mestalla
Capaciteit 55000
Trainer Marcelino García Toral
Kampioen
6
Beker
7
Positie
3
Stadion Mestalla
Capaciteit 55000

Aankomende wedstrijd

29 november

Copa del Rey

Valencia CFVAL - Real ZaragozaZAR

Laatste wedstrijd

29 november - Copa del Rey

LeganésLEG 1 - 3 Valencia CFVAL

21 december - Copa del Rey

Valencia CFVAL 2 - 1 LeganésLEG

3 januari - Copa del Rey

Valencia CFVAL 1 - 4 Celta de VigoCEL

12 januari - Copa del Rey

Celta de VigoCEL 2 - 1 Valencia CFVAL

18 augustus - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 1 - 0 Las PalmasLPA

27 augustus - La Liga

Real MadridRMA 2 - 2 Valencia CFVAL

9 september - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 0 - 0 Atlético MadridATL

16 september - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 1 - 1 Valencia CFVAL

19 september - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 5 - 0 Málaga CFMLG

24 september - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 2 - 3 Valencia CFVAL

1 oktober - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 3 - 2 Athletic ClubATH

15 oktober - La Liga

Real BetisBET 3 - 6 Valencia CFVAL

21 oktober - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 4 - 0 SevillaSEV

24 oktober - Copa del Rey

Real ZaragozaZAR 0 - 2 Valencia CFVAL

28 oktober - La Liga

AlavésALA 1 - 2 Valencia CFVAL

4 november - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 3 - 0 LeganésLEG

19 november - La Liga

EspanyolESP 0 - 2 Valencia CFVAL

26 november - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 1 - 1 BarcelonaBAR

29 november - Copa del Rey

Valencia CFVAL - Real ZaragozaZAR

3 december - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 1 - 0 Valencia CFVAL

9 december - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 2 - 1 Celta de VigoCEL

16 december - La Liga

EibarEIB 2 - 1 Valencia CFVAL

23 december - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 0 - 1 Villarreal CFVIL

6 januari - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 2 - 1 FC GironaGIR

13 januari - La Liga

Deportivo La CoruñaDEP 1 - 2 Valencia CFVAL

20 januari - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA 2 - 1 Valencia CFVAL

27 januari - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 16:15 Real MadridRMA

4 februari - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL 20:45 Valencia CFVAL

11 februari - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 20:45 Levante UDLEV

18 februari - La Liga

Málaga CFMLG - Valencia CFVAL

25 februari - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL - Real SociedadRSO

28 februari - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - Valencia CFVAL

4 maart - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL - Real BetisBET

11 maart - La Liga

SevillaSEV - Valencia CFVAL

18 maart - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL - AlavésALA

1 april - La Liga

LeganésLEG - Valencia CFVAL

8 april - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL - EspanyolESP

15 april - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - Valencia CFVAL

18 april - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL - Getafe CFGET

22 april - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL - Valencia CFVAL

29 april - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL - EibarEIB

6 mei - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL - Valencia CFVAL

13 mei - La Liga

FC GironaGIR - Valencia CFVAL

20 mei - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL - Deportivo La CoruñaDEP
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Domenech, Jaume1901000
Neto1917102000
Garay, Ezequiel1310862000
Gayá, José Luis1714715030
Latorre, Antonio114813010
Montoya, Martín1613436020
Vezo, Rúben96560100
Maksimovic, Nemanja82351000
Parejo, Daniel18160310034
Soler, Carlos1511831041
Mina, Santi207812017
Rodrigo2015733049
Zaza, Simone17120861010
Vidal, Nacho53531001
Neto76300000
Garay, Ezequiel65241000
Vezo, Rúben21800000
Rodrigo85682015
Zaza, Simone86253007
Maksimovic, Nemanja3400000
Nacho Gil62310010
Gabriel Paulista1613254100
Murillo, Jeison86102000
Kondogbia, Geoffrey1714495113
Montoya, Martín54352020
Murillo, Jeison53651000
Kondogbia, Geoffrey65040102
Pereira, Andreas168695041
Guedes, Gonçalo1611131064
Guedes, Gonçalo64131041
Gabriel Paulista53730000
Pereira, Andreas62501011
Vezo, Rúben21800000
Torres, Ferrán1100000
Guedes, Gonçalo117911053
Vietto, Luciano3570000
Coquelin, Francis21731000