Willem II

Competitie Eredivisie
Stadion Koning Willem II Stadion
Capaciteit 14700
Trainer Adrie Koster
Kampioen
3
Beker
2
Positie
10
Stadion Koning Willem II Stadion
Capaciteit 14700

Laatste wedstrijd

11 augustus - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 0 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

17 augustus - Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 0 - 1 Willem IIWIL

26 augustus - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 5 - 0 Heracles AlmeloHER

1 september - Eredivisie

PSVPSV 6 - 1 Willem IIWIL

15 september - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 2 - 2 ExcelsiorEXC

22 september - Eredivisie

Fortuna SittardFOR 4 - 4 Willem IIWIL

25 september - TOTO KNVB Beker

FC VolendamVOL 1 - 2 Willem IIWIL

30 september - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 2 - 1 Willem IIWIL

7 oktober - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 1 - 1 FeyenoordFEY

21 oktober - Eredivisie

NAC BredaNAC 2 - 2 Willem IIWIL

28 oktober - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 0 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR

31 oktober - TOTO KNVB Beker

Willem IIWIL 5 - 0 SpakenburgSPA

3 november - Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 2 - 0 Willem IIWIL

9 november - Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 2 - 3 Willem IIWIL

25 november - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 1 - 3 VitesseVIT

1 december - Eredivisie

AZAZ 0 - 2 Willem IIWIL

8 december - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 1 - 5 sc HeerenveenHEE

14 december - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 0 - 3 ADO Den HaagADO

18 december - TOTO KNVB Beker

Willem IIWIL 3 - 0 AFCAFC

23 december - Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 0 - 2 Willem IIWIL

20 januari - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 2 - 0 NAC BredaNAC

23 januari - TOTO KNVB Beker

FC TwenteTWE 2 - 3 Willem IIWIL

27 januari - Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 0 - 1 Willem IIWIL

2 februari - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 1 - 2 FC GroningenGRO

9 februari - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 2 - 1 Willem IIWIL

16 februari - Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 3 - 2 Willem IIWIL

24 februari - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 2 - 1 AZAZ

3 maart - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 4 - 2 Willem IIWIL

9 maart - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 3 - 2 De GraafschapGRA

16 maart - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 2 - 3 Willem IIWIL

30 maart - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 3 - 2 Fortuna SittardFOR

2 april - Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 3 - 4 Willem IIWIL

6 april - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 1 - 4 AjaxAJA

14 april - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 2 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO

21 april - Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 1 Willem IIWIL

25 april - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 0 - 3 PSVPSV

12 mei - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 2 - 3 FC EmmenEMM

15 mei - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 6 - 2 Willem IIWIL
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Wellenreuther, Timon2926103000
Dankerlui, Damil3224654173
Heerkens, Freek2824136111
Lewis, Fernando2623164012
Peters, Jordens1915870000
Van den Bogert, Victor1900000
Lieftink, Elmo84891000
Saddiki, Dries51281001
Coulibaly, Karim4270000
Kristinsson, Kristofer111792001
Meißner, Thomas2519892101
McGarry, James51790000
Palacios, Diego2723715130
Saddiki, Dries214891001
Woud, Michael43600000
Akkaynak, Atakan82870121
Crowley, Daniel3429353075
Llonch, Pol3025235011
Anita, Vurnon2714392000
Özbiliz, Aras148832021
Lewis, Fernando76302000
Palacios, Diego76042120
Tapia, Renato97932000
Tapia, Renato1613113001
Pavlidis, Vangelis148810035
Vrousai, Marios1610981024
Isak, Alexander86610015
Isak, Alexander16137000613
Heerkens, Freek2521885111

Nieuws