Europa League

2 november

Europa League

Maccabi Tel AvivMTA 0 - 1 FC AstanaAST
Slavia PraagSLA 0 - 2 Villarreal CFVIL
BSC Young BoysYOU 0 - 1 Dinamo KievDKY
Partizan BelgradoPBE 2 - 0 SkënderbeuKSK
LoedogoretsLUD 1 - 1 Sporting BragaBRA
Medipol BasaksehirBAS 1 - 1 HoffenheimHOF
AEKAEK 0 - 0 AC MilanMIL
NK RijekaRIJ 1 - 4 Austria WienFAK
Red Bull SalzburgSAL 0 - 0 Atiker KonyasporKON
Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 0 Olympique MarseilleOM
Apollon Limass.APL 1 - 1 AtalantaATA
Athletic ClubATH 1 - 0 Östersunds FKÖFK
Olympique LyonLYO 3 - 0 EvertonEVE
Hertha BSCHEB 2 - 0 Zarya LuhanskZAR
FC KopenhagenFCK 3 - 0 FC Fastav Zlín
LazioLAZ 1 - 0 OGC NiceNIC
Lokomotiv Moskou 1 - 2 Sheriff TiraspolSHE
VitesseVIT 0 - 2 Zulte WaregemZWA
Steaua BoekarestSTE 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer ShevaHAP
Real SociedadRSO 3 - 0 FK VardarVAR
Viktoria PlzenVIK 4 - 1 Lugano
Rosenborg BKROS 1 - 1 FC ZenitZEN
1. FC KölnKÖL 5 - 2 BATE BorisovBBO
ArsenalARS 0 - 0 Rode Ster BelgradoROD

19 oktober

Europa League

Villarreal CFVIL 2 - 2 Slavia PraagSLA
FC AstanaAST 4 - 0 Maccabi Tel AvivMTA
Dinamo KievDKY 2 - 2 BSC Young BoysYOU
SkënderbeuKSK 0 - 0 Partizan BelgradoPBE
HoffenheimHOF 3 - 1 Medipol BasaksehirBAS
Sporting BragaBRA 0 - 2 LoedogoretsLUD
Austria WienFAK 1 - 3 NK RijekaRIJ
AC MilanMIL 0 - 0 AEKAEK
Hapoel Beer ShevaHAP 1 - 2 Steaua BoekarestSTE
Lugano 3 - 2 Viktoria PlzenVIK
AtalantaATA 3 - 1 Apollon Limass.APL
EvertonEVE 1 - 2 Olympique LyonLYO
FC Fastav Zlín 1 - 1 FC KopenhagenFCK
Sheriff TiraspolSHE 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskou
Atiker KonyasporKON 0 - 2 Red Bull SalzburgSAL
Olympique MarseilleOM 2 - 1 Vitória GuimarãesGUI
Östersunds FKÖFK 2 - 2 Athletic ClubATH
Zarya LuhanskZAR 2 - 1 Hertha BSCHEB
OGC NiceNIC 1 - 3 LazioLAZ
Zulte WaregemZWA 1 - 1 VitesseVIT
FC ZenitZEN 3 - 1 Rosenborg BKROS
FK VardarVAR 0 - 6 Real SociedadRSO
BATE BorisovBBO 1 - 0 1. FC KölnKÖL
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 0 - 1 ArsenalARS

28 september

Europa League

FC AstanaAST 1 - 1 Slavia PraagSLA
Maccabi Tel AvivMTA 0 - 0 Villarreal CFVIL
Partizan BelgradoPBE 2 - 3 Dinamo KievDKY
SkënderbeuKSK 1 - 1 BSC Young BoysYOU
LoedogoretsLUD 2 - 1 HoffenheimHOF
Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 1 Medipol BasaksehirBAS
AC MilanMIL 3 - 2 NK RijekaRIJ
AEKAEK 2 - 2 Austria WienFAK
Atiker KonyasporKON 2 - 1 Vitória GuimarãesGUI
Red Bull SalzburgSAL 1 - 0 Olympique MarseilleOM
Athletic ClubATH 0 - 1 Zarya LuhanskZAR
Östersunds FKÖFK 1 - 0 Hertha BSCHEB
OGC NiceNIC 3 - 0 VitesseVIT
Lugano 1 - 2 Steaua BoekarestSTE
LazioLAZ 2 - 0 Zulte WaregemZWA
Viktoria PlzenVIK 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer ShevaHAP
FC ZenitZEN 3 - 1 Real SociedadRSO
EvertonEVE 2 - 2 Apollon Limass.APL
Rosenborg BKROS 3 - 1 FK VardarVAR
Olympique LyonLYO 1 - 1 AtalantaATA
Sheriff TiraspolSHE 0 - 0 FC KopenhagenFCK
Lokomotiv Moskou 3 - 0 FC Fastav Zlín
BATE BorisovBBO 2 - 4 ArsenalARS
1. FC KölnKÖL 0 - 1 Rode Ster BelgradoROD

14 september

Europa League

Slavia PraagSLA 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel AvivMTA
Villarreal CFVIL 3 - 1 FC AstanaAST
BSC Young BoysYOU 1 - 1 Partizan BelgradoPBE
Dinamo KievDKY 3 - 1 SkënderbeuKSK
Medipol BasaksehirBAS 0 - 0 LoedogoretsLUD
HoffenheimHOF 1 - 2 Sporting BragaBRA
NK RijekaRIJ 1 - 2 AEKAEK
Austria WienFAK 1 - 5 AC MilanMIL
Apollon Limass.APL 1 - 1 Olympique LyonLYO
AtalantaATA 3 - 0 EvertonEVE
FC KopenhagenFCK 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskou
FC Fastav Zlín 0 - 0 Sheriff TiraspolSHE
Steaua BoekarestSTE 3 - 0 Viktoria PlzenVIK
Hapoel Beer ShevaHAP 2 - 1 Lugano
Olympique MarseilleOM 1 - 0 Atiker KonyasporKON
Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 1 Red Bull SalzburgSAL
Zarya LuhanskZAR 0 - 2 Östersunds FKÖFK
VitesseVIT 2 - 3 LazioLAZ
Zulte WaregemZWA 1 - 5 OGC NiceNIC
FK VardarVAR 0 - 5 FC ZenitZEN
Real SociedadRSO 4 - 0 Rosenborg BKROS
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 1 - 1 BATE BorisovBBO
ArsenalARS 3 - 1 1. FC KölnKÖL
Hertha BSCHEB 0 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

24 augustus

Europa League

KF ShkëndijaSHK 0 - 1 AC MilanMIL
AEKAEK 3 - 0 Club BruggeCLU
AEK LarnacaAEK 0 - 0 Viktoria PlzenVIK
Athletic ClubATH 1 - 0 PanathinaikosPAN
Austria WienFAK 0 - 1 NK OsijekOSI
Dinamo KievDKY 3 - 1 CS MarítimoMAR
FC MidtjyllandFCM 1 - 1 Apollon Limass.APL
FK OleksandriyaOLE 1 - 2 BATE BorisovBBO
FC ZenitZEN 2 - 0 FC UtrechtUTR
FenerbahçeFEN 1 - 2 FK VardarVAR
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 2 - 1 FK KrasnodarKRA
Hajduk SplitHAJ 1 - 1 EvertonEVE
Maccabi Tel AvivMTA 2 - 2 CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT
Olympique MarseilleOM 3 - 0 NK DomzaleDOM
Östersunds FKÖFK 2 - 0 PAOK SalonikiPAO
Red Bull SalzburgSAL 4 - 0 FC Viitorul ConstantaVIC
Rosenborg BKROS 3 - 2 AjaxAJA
Sheriff TiraspolSHE 0 - 0 Legia WarschauLEG
SkënderbeuKSK 0 - 0 Dinamo ZagrebDZA
Sporting BragaBRA 3 - 2 FHHAF
Suduva MarijampoleSUD 0 - 0 LoedogoretsLUD
Videoton FCVID 0 - 4 Partizan BelgradoPBE

17 augustus

Europa League

AjaxAJA 0 - 1 Rosenborg BKROS
Apollon Limass.APL 3 - 2 FC MidtjyllandFCM
BATE BorisovBBO 1 - 1 FK OleksandriyaOLE
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel AvivMTA
Club BruggeCLU 0 - 0 AEKAEK
CS MarítimoMAR 0 - 0 Dinamo KievDKY
Dinamo ZagrebDZA 1 - 1 SkënderbeuKSK
EvertonEVE 2 - 0 Hajduk SplitHAJ
FC Viitorul ConstantaVIC 1 - 3 Red Bull SalzburgSAL
FHHAF 1 - 2 Sporting BragaBRA
FK VardarVAR 2 - 0 FenerbahçeFEN
AC MilanMIL 6 - 0 KF ShkëndijaSHK
Legia WarschauLEG 1 - 1 Sheriff TiraspolSHE
LoedogoretsLUD 2 - 0 Suduva MarijampoleSUD
NK DomzaleDOM 1 - 1 Olympique MarseilleOM
NK OsijekOSI 1 - 2 Austria WienFAK
PanathinaikosPAN 2 - 3 Athletic ClubATH
PAOK SalonikiPAO 3 - 1 Östersunds FKÖFK
Partizan BelgradoPBE 0 - 0 Videoton FCVID
FK KrasnodarKRA 3 - 2 Rode Ster BelgradoROD
Viktoria PlzenVIK 3 - 1 AEK LarnacaAEK

16 augustus

Europa League

FC UtrechtUTR 1 - 0 FC ZenitZEN

3 augustus

Europa League

FC ZenitZEN 0 - 1 Bnei YehudaBNE
FK OleksandriyaOLE 1 - 0 Astra GiurgiuAST
Odds BKODD 0 - 0 Dinamo ZagrebDZA
Dinamo MinskDIN 1 - 1 AEK LarnacaAEK
Hajduk SplitHAJ 2 - 0 Brøndby IFBRØ
MFK RuzomberokRUZ 0 - 1 EvertonEVE
Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 1 AIKAIK
CS Fola EschCSF 1 - 2 Östersunds FKÖFK
CS MarítimoMAR 2 - 0 Botev PlovdivBOT
NK OsijekOSI 1 - 0 PSVPSV
SkënderbeuKSK 2 - 1 FK Mlada BoleslavMBO
Lech PoznanPOZ 2 - 2 FC UtrechtUTR
NK DomzaleDOM 2 - 0 SC FreiburgSCF
FK QabalaQAB 1 - 2 PanathinaikosPAN
Sparta PraagSPP 0 - 1 Rode Ster BelgradoROD
FenerbahçeFEN 1 - 1 Sturm GrazSTU
Apollon Limass.APL 2 - 0 AberdeenABE
Panionios AthenePOS 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel AvivMTA
Videoton FCVID 1 - 0 Girondins de BordeauxBOR
Athletic ClubATH 3 - 0 Dinamo BoekarestDBU
PAOK SalonikiPAO 2 - 0 Olimpik DonetskOLI
AC MilanMIL 2 - 0 Universitatea CraiovaCRA
OostendeKVO 0 - 0 Olympique MarseilleOM
Lyngby BKLBK 1 - 3 FK KrasnodarKRA
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 3 - 1 AA GentGNT
KF ShkëndijaSHK 3 - 0 TrakaiTRA
FC MidtjyllandFCM 2 - 1 Arka GdyniaARK

2 augustus

Europa League

AEL LimassolAEL 1 - 2 Austria WienFAK
FC SionSIO 1 - 1 Suduva MarijampoleSUD

27 juli

Europa League

Dinamo ZagrebDZA 2 - 1 Odds BKODD
Astra GiurgiuAST 0 - 0 FK OleksandriyaOLE
Bnei YehudaBNE 0 - 2 FC ZenitZEN
AEK LarnacaAEK 2 - 0 Dinamo MinskDIN
AIKAIK 1 - 1 Sporting BragaBRA
Brøndby IFBRØ 0 - 0 Hajduk SplitHAJ
EvertonEVE 1 - 0 MFK RuzomberokRUZ
Botev PlovdivBOT 0 - 0 CS MarítimoMAR
Östersunds FKÖFK 1 - 0 CS Fola EschCSF
PSVPSV 0 - 1 NK OsijekOSI
FK Mlada BoleslavMBO 2 - 1 SkënderbeuKSK
Austria WienFAK 0 - 0 AEL LimassolAEL
FC UtrechtUTR 0 - 0 Lech PoznanPOZ
SC FreiburgSCF 1 - 0 NK DomzaleDOM
PanathinaikosPAN 1 - 0 FK QabalaQAB
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 2 - 0 Sparta PraagSPP
Sturm GrazSTU 1 - 2 FenerbahçeFEN
AberdeenABE 2 - 1 Apollon Limass.APL
Girondins de BordeauxBOR 2 - 1 Videoton FCVID
Maccabi Tel AvivMTA 1 - 0 Panionios AthenePOS
Olimpik DonetskOLI 1 - 1 PAOK SalonikiPAO
Dinamo BoekarestDBU 1 - 1 Athletic ClubATH
Universitatea CraiovaCRA 0 - 1 AC MilanMIL
Olympique MarseilleOM 4 - 2 OostendeKVO
FK KrasnodarKRA 2 - 1 Lyngby BKLBK
Suduva MarijampoleSUD 3 - 0 FC SionSIO
AA GentGNT 1 - 1 CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT
TrakaiTRA 2 - 1 KF ShkëndijaSHK
Arka GdyniaARK 3 - 2 FC MidtjyllandFCM

20 juli

Europa League

Dinamo MinskDIN 3 - 0 FK RabotnickiRSK
Lyngby BKLBK 2 - 1 Slovan BratislavaSBR