KNVB Beker

26 oktober

KNVB Beker

FC VolendamVOL 0 - 2 PSVPSV
Almere City FCALM 0 - 4 AZAZ

25 oktober

KNVB Beker

VVV-VenloVVV 3 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR
De DijkDDI 1 - 4 AjaxAJA
FeyenoordFEY 4 - 1 SwiftSWI
Willem IIWIL 2 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 3 - 1 FC GroningenGRO
Heracles AlmeloHER 3 - 1 HoekHOE

24 oktober

KNVB Beker

Fortuna SittardFOR 3 - 0 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
NECNEC 3 - 0 Achilles '29ACH
PEC ZwolleZWO 3 - 2 Kozakken BoysKOZ
KatwijkKAT 1 - 2 VVSBVVS
GVVVGVV 1 - 0 Kon.HFCKON
FC TwenteTWE 3 - 0 FC EindhovenEHV
RKC WaalwijkRKC 7 - 0 De TreffersTRE
FC Den BoschDBO 0 - 2 SC CambuurCAM

11 oktober

KNVB Beker

LisseLIS 2 - 2 HoekHOE

21 september

KNVB Beker

Blauw Geel'38BGE 0 - 3 VVV-VenloVVV
De MeernDME 0 - 5 PEC ZwolleZWO
HerculesHER 2 - 4 FC GroningenGRO
SDC PuttenSDC 0 - 4 PSVPSV

20 september

KNVB Beker

Achilles '29ACH 4 - 3 NAC BredaNAC
Ajax (Ama.)AJA 0 - 6 FC UtrechtUTR
De DijkDDI 2 - 1 HHC HardenbergHHC
SwiftSWI 0 - 0 VitesseVIT
CapelleCAP 0 - 5 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
CSV ApeldoornCAP 2 - 4 Willem IIWIL
ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 2 sc HeerenveenHEE
FeyenoordFEY 2 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO
ONS Boso SneekONS 1 - 3 FC TwenteTWE
ScheveningenSCH 1 - 5 AjaxAJA
StaphorstSTA 2 - 3 Kon.HFCKON
KatwijkKAT 4 - 0 Ter LeedeTER
VVSBVVS 4 - 1 TelstarTEL

19 september

KNVB Beker

BarendrechtBAR 1 - 3 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
FC EmmenEMM 1 - 3 NECNEC
FC OssOSS 0 - 2 Almere City FCALM
GVVVGVV 1 - 0 FC DordrechtDOR
Helmond SportHEL 1 - 5 SC CambuurCAM
Kozakken BoysKOZ 1 - 1 De GraafschapGRA
MVV MaastrichtMVV 2 - 3 AZAZ
NoordwijkNOO 0 - 1 Fortuna SittardFOR
Quick BoysQUI 1 - 3 FC VolendamVOL
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 0 - 2 Heracles AlmeloHER
RKC WaalwijkRKC 1 - 0 Sparta RotterdamSPA
SC GenemuidenGEN 1 - 3 De TreffersTRE
Sparta NijkerkSPA 0 - 1 FC EindhovenEHV
ZwaluwenZWA 2 - 3 FC Den BoschDBO

26 augustus

KNVB Beker

BuitenpostBUI 0 - 2 SC GenemuidenGEN

23 augustus

KNVB Beker

SwiftSWI 3 - 0 HBSHBS
CapelleCAP 6 - 1 AltiusALT
HerculesHER 4 - 2 DongenDON
UNAUNA 1 - 2 StaphorstSTA
VVSBVVS 4 - 3 EVVEVV
Ajax (Ama.)AJA 2 - 1 Be Quick 1887BQG
QuickQUI 2 - 3 Ter LeedeTER
Odin’59O59 1 - 3 SDC PuttenSDC
sv DFSDFS 1 - 2 ONS Boso SneekONS
FC LiendenLIE 0 - 1 HHC HardenbergHHC
Quick'20QUI 0 - 1 CSV ApeldoornCAP
Excelsior MaassluisEXM 1 - 1 LisseLIS
De MeernDME 1 - 1 VlissingenVLI
GVVVGVV 7 - 0 Magreb'90M90
NoordwijkNOO 3 - 2 IJsselmeervogelsIJS

22 augustus

KNVB Beker

BarendrechtBAR 1 - 0 VVOGVVO
Harkemase BoysHAR 0 - 0 Sparta NijkerkSPA
ScheveningenSCH 0 - 0 SpijkenisseSPI
Blauw Geel'38BGE 3 - 2 SpakenburgSPA
HSC'21HSC 0 - 1 ZwaluwenZWA

20 augustus

KNVB Beker

Kon.HFCKON 4 - 0 WestlandiaWES
AFCAFC 0 - 2 De DijkDDI

19 augustus

KNVB Beker

BuitenpostBUI 4 - 3 ZSVZSV
CapelleCAP 6 - 0 NuenenNUE
Ter LeedeTER 2 - 0 DHCDHC
VVOGVVO 2 - 0 GemertGEM
ACVACV 0 - 3 HerculesHER
DongenDON 5 - 2 DOVODOV
Sparta NijkerkSPA 3 - 0 PurmersteijnPUR
ADO '20ADO 1 - 1 SpakenburgSPA
Ajax (Ama.)AJA 3 - 1 OJC RosmalenOJC
ChevremontCHE 1 - 3 SwiftSWI
BVVBVV 1 - 5 StaphorstSTA
EVVEVV 4 - 1 d' Olde VesteDOV
Groene SterGRS 1 - 2 ScheveningenSCH
JVC CuijkJVC 0 - 1 SDC PuttenSDC
DVS'33DVS 1 - 2 Quick BoysQUI
TECTEC 1 - 3 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
Achilles '29ACH 3 - 2 OFCOFC
ASWHASW 1 - 3 HoekHOE