Eredivisie

19 januari

Eredivisie

AZAZ 3 - 0 FC UtrechtUTR

18 januari

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 3 - 2 ExcelsiorEXC

23 december

Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 1 - 3 AjaxAJA
ADO Den HaagADO 2 - 2 FeyenoordFEY
De GraafschapGRA 2 - 2 VitesseVIT
FC EmmenEMM 0 - 2 Willem IIWIL

22 december

Eredivisie

Fortuna SittardFOR 0 - 0 FC GroningenGRO
PSVPSV 3 - 1 AZAZ
NAC BredaNAC 4 - 2 sc HeerenveenHEE
ExcelsiorEXC 0 - 3 Heracles AlmeloHER

21 december

Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 2 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO

16 december

Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 2 - 3 FC UtrechtUTR
AjaxAJA 8 - 0 De GraafschapGRA
FC GroningenGRO 1 - 2 FC EmmenEMM
FeyenoordFEY 0 - 2 Fortuna SittardFOR

15 december

Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 0 - 0 NAC BredaNAC
Heracles AlmeloHER 0 - 4 PSVPSV
AZAZ 2 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC
VitesseVIT 2 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

14 december

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 0 - 3 ADO Den HaagADO

9 december

Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 3 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER
VVV-VenloVVV 0 - 0 FC GroningenGRO
FC EmmenEMM 1 - 4 FeyenoordFEY
NAC BredaNAC 2 - 1 VitesseVIT

8 december

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 1 - 5 sc HeerenveenHEE
PEC ZwolleZWO 1 - 4 AjaxAJA
ADO Den HaagADO 0 - 0 De GraafschapGRA

7 december

Eredivisie

Fortuna SittardFOR 0 - 3 AZAZ
PSVPSV 6 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC

6 december

Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 4 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

2 december

Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 5 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO
Heracles AlmeloHER 4 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV
FeyenoordFEY 2 - 1 PSVPSV
FC GroningenGRO 5 - 2 NAC BredaNAC

1 december

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 1 - 1 FC EmmenEMM
AZAZ 0 - 2 Willem IIWIL
De GraafschapGRA 0 - 2 PEC ZwolleZWO
sc HeerenveenHEE 3 - 1 Fortuna SittardFOR

30 november

Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 3 - 3 FC UtrechtUTR

25 november

Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 1 - 2 ExcelsiorEXC
Willem IIWIL 1 - 3 VitesseVIT
FeyenoordFEY 1 - 0 FC GroningenGRO
FC UtrechtUTR 5 - 0 De GraafschapGRA
VVV-VenloVVV 2 - 2 AZAZ

24 november

Eredivisie

PSVPSV 3 - 0 sc HeerenveenHEE
PEC ZwolleZWO 2 - 3 ADO Den HaagADO
Fortuna SittardFOR 3 - 0 Heracles AlmeloHER
NAC BredaNAC 0 - 3 AjaxAJA

11 november

Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 2 - 0 sc HeerenveenHEE
ADO Den HaagADO 0 - 1 AZAZ
ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 7 AjaxAJA
Heracles AlmeloHER 0 - 2 FeyenoordFEY

10 november

Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 2 - 0 NAC BredaNAC
De GraafschapGRA 1 - 4 PSVPSV
VitesseVIT 2 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR
VVV-VenloVVV 3 - 2 Fortuna SittardFOR

9 november

Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 2 - 3 Willem IIWIL

4 november

Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 FC EmmenEMM
FC UtrechtUTR 3 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO
Fortuna SittardFOR 3 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO

3 november

Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 2 - 0 Willem IIWIL
NAC BredaNAC 2 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER
AZAZ 1 - 0 De GraafschapGRA
PSVPSV 1 - 0 VitesseVIT

2 november

Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 2 - 4 FC GroningenGRO

28 oktober

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 2 - 1 Fortuna SittardFOR
AjaxAJA 3 - 0 FeyenoordFEY
Willem IIWIL 0 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR
AZAZ 2 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE

27 oktober

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 1 NAC BredaNAC
De GraafschapGRA 4 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC
FC GroningenGRO 1 - 2 PSVPSV
PEC ZwolleZWO 1 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER

26 oktober

Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 1 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

21 oktober

Eredivisie

NAC BredaNAC 2 - 2 Willem IIWIL
VVV-VenloVVV 2 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO
Heracles AlmeloHER 4 - 1 FC GroningenGRO
FeyenoordFEY 3 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO
Fortuna SittardFOR 3 - 1 De GraafschapGRA

20 oktober

Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 2 - 0 VitesseVIT
PSVPSV 6 - 0 FC EmmenEMM
FC UtrechtUTR 2 - 1 AZAZ
sc HeerenveenHEE 0 - 4 AjaxAJA

7 oktober

Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 3 - 3 Fortuna SittardFOR
Willem IIWIL 1 - 1 FeyenoordFEY
VitesseVIT 4 - 0 Heracles AlmeloHER
AjaxAJA 5 - 0 AZAZ

6 oktober

Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 0 - 5 sc HeerenveenHEE
ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 0 FC GroningenGRO
PEC ZwolleZWO 2 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC
PSVPSV 4 - 0 VVV-VenloVVV

5 oktober

Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 2 - 1 NAC BredaNAC

30 september

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 2 - 1 FC EmmenEMM
De GraafschapGRA 2 - 1 Willem IIWIL
AZAZ 2 - 2 PEC ZwolleZWO
FC GroningenGRO 1 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR
FeyenoordFEY 2 - 1 VitesseVIT

29 september

Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO
NAC BredaNAC 0 - 2 PSVPSV
Fortuna SittardFOR 0 - 2 AjaxAJA
ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 0 VVV-VenloVVV

23 september

Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 0 - 1 PEC ZwolleZWO
FeyenoordFEY 1 - 0 FC UtrechtUTR
FC GroningenGRO 1 - 3 AZAZ
PSVPSV 3 - 0 AjaxAJA

22 september

Eredivisie

Fortuna SittardFOR 4 - 4 Willem IIWIL
ExcelsiorEXC 3 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE
VVV-VenloVVV 3 - 0 NAC BredaNAC
VitesseVIT 1 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

21 september

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 4 - 0 De GraafschapGRA

16 september

Eredivisie

AZAZ 1 - 1 FeyenoordFEY
sc HeerenveenHEE 3 - 5 Heracles AlmeloHER
FC UtrechtUTR 1 - 2 FC EmmenEMM
NAC BredaNAC 2 - 3 Fortuna SittardFOR
PEC ZwolleZWO 0 - 2 VitesseVIT

15 september

Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 1 - 2 VVV-VenloVVV
ADO Den HaagADO 0 - 7 PSVPSV
Willem IIWIL 2 - 2 ExcelsiorEXC
AjaxAJA 3 - 0 FC GroningenGRO

2 september

Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 0 - 1 PEC ZwolleZWO
Heracles AlmeloHER 3 - 2 AZAZ
VitesseVIT 0 - 4 AjaxAJA
FeyenoordFEY 4 - 2 NAC BredaNAC

1 september

Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 1 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE
PSVPSV 6 - 1 Willem IIWIL
ExcelsiorEXC 2 - 4 ADO Den HaagADO
Fortuna SittardFOR 1 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR

31 augustus

Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 1 - 1 De GraafschapGRA

26 augustus

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 5 - 0 Heracles AlmeloHER
sc HeerenveenHEE 3 - 5 FeyenoordFEY
FC UtrechtUTR 1 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV
AZAZ 0 - 0 VitesseVIT

25 augustus

Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 0 - 1 FC GroningenGRO
AjaxAJA 5 - 0 FC EmmenEMM
PEC ZwolleZWO 1 - 2 PSVPSV
NAC BredaNAC 0 - 2 ExcelsiorEXC

24 augustus

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 3 - 1 Fortuna SittardFOR

19 augustus

Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 2 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO
FC EmmenEMM 1 - 4 AZAZ
FeyenoordFEY 3 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC
sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 VitesseVIT

18 augustus

Eredivisie

NAC BredaNAC 3 - 0 De GraafschapGRA
VVV-VenloVVV 0 - 1 AjaxAJA
Fortuna SittardFOR 1 - 2 PSVPSV
Heracles AlmeloHER 4 - 2 ADO Den HaagADO

17 augustus

Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 0 - 1 Willem IIWIL

12 augustus

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 2 FC EmmenEMM
De GraafschapGRA 2 - 0 FeyenoordFEY
VitesseVIT 5 - 1 FC GroningenGRO
AZAZ 5 - 0 NAC BredaNAC

11 augustus

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 0 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV
AjaxAJA 1 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER
PSVPSV 4 - 0 FC UtrechtUTR
ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 1 Fortuna SittardFOR

10 augustus

Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 2 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE