Eredivisie

24 mei

Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 1 - 1 VitesseVIT

21 mei

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 3 - 1 FC GroningenGRO
FC UtrechtUTR 3 - 0 Heracles AlmeloHER

18 mei

Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 2 - 1 VitesseVIT
Heracles AlmeloHER 0 - 2 FC UtrechtUTR

15 mei

Eredivisie

Fortuna SittardFOR 1 - 4 FeyenoordFEY
ExcelsiorEXC 4 - 2 AZAZ
ADO Den HaagADO 6 - 2 Willem IIWIL
De GraafschapGRA 1 - 4 AjaxAJA
VVV-VenloVVV 1 - 3 VitesseVIT
FC EmmenEMM 1 - 0 FC GroningenGRO
PSVPSV 3 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER
FC UtrechtUTR 3 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE
NAC BredaNAC 0 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO

12 mei

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 6 - 1 De GraafschapGRA
FC GroningenGRO 3 - 0 Fortuna SittardFOR
FeyenoordFEY 0 - 2 ADO Den HaagADO
AZAZ 1 - 0 PSVPSV
Willem IIWIL 2 - 3 FC EmmenEMM
PEC ZwolleZWO 2 - 4 VVV-VenloVVV
AjaxAJA 4 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR
Heracles AlmeloHER 4 - 5 ExcelsiorEXC
sc HeerenveenHEE 2 - 1 NAC BredaNAC

29 april

Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 3 - 2 FC GroningenGRO

25 april

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 3 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC
Willem IIWIL 0 - 3 PSVPSV

24 april

Eredivisie

NAC BredaNAC 0 - 4 FeyenoordFEY
FC UtrechtUTR 2 - 1 Fortuna SittardFOR

23 april

Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 1 - 0 FC EmmenEMM
sc HeerenveenHEE 2 - 2 VVV-VenloVVV
AZAZ 2 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER
AjaxAJA 4 - 2 VitesseVIT

21 april

Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 1 Willem IIWIL
Fortuna SittardFOR 2 - 1 NAC BredaNAC
PSVPSV 3 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

20 april

Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 2 - 0 FC UtrechtUTR
FeyenoordFEY 2 - 1 AZAZ
VitesseVIT 4 - 1 PEC ZwolleZWO
VVV-VenloVVV 4 - 1 De GraafschapGRA
FC GroningenGRO 0 - 1 AjaxAJA

19 april

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 2 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

14 april

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 2 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO
PSVPSV 2 - 1 De GraafschapGRA
FC UtrechtUTR 0 - 0 VitesseVIT
sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 FC GroningenGRO

13 april

Eredivisie

AZAZ 2 - 3 ADO Den HaagADO
Fortuna SittardFOR 1 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV
FeyenoordFEY 2 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER
AjaxAJA 6 - 2 ExcelsiorEXC

12 april

Eredivisie

NAC BredaNAC 1 - 1 FC EmmenEMM

7 april

Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 2 - 0 sc HeerenveenHEE
PEC ZwolleZWO 5 - 0 Fortuna SittardFOR
VVV-VenloVVV 0 - 3 FeyenoordFEY
VitesseVIT 3 - 3 PSVPSV

6 april

Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 1 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC
ADO Den HaagADO 5 - 0 FC UtrechtUTR
Willem IIWIL 1 - 4 AjaxAJA
De GraafschapGRA 1 - 1 AZAZ
Heracles AlmeloHER 1 - 0 NAC BredaNAC

4 april

Eredivisie

PSVPSV 4 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO
FeyenoordFEY 3 - 0 sc HeerenveenHEE

3 april

Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 2 - 6 FC UtrechtUTR
ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 2 NAC BredaNAC
Fortuna SittardFOR 0 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO
FC EmmenEMM 2 - 5 AjaxAJA

2 april

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 2 - 2 AZAZ
Heracles AlmeloHER 3 - 4 Willem IIWIL
FC GroningenGRO 1 - 0 De GraafschapGRA

31 maart

Eredivisie

NAC BredaNAC 1 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV
FC UtrechtUTR 3 - 2 FeyenoordFEY
PEC ZwolleZWO 3 - 0 FC EmmenEMM
AjaxAJA 3 - 1 PSVPSV

30 maart

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 3 - 2 Fortuna SittardFOR
ADO Den HaagADO 3 - 3 VitesseVIT
De GraafschapGRA 1 - 2 Heracles AlmeloHER
sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC
AZAZ 1 - 0 FC GroningenGRO

17 maart

Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 0 - 1 PSVPSV
AZAZ 1 - 0 AjaxAJA
FC GroningenGRO 1 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO
ExcelsiorEXC 0 - 2 PEC ZwolleZWO

16 maart

Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 0 - 3 De GraafschapGRA
NAC BredaNAC 0 - 4 FC UtrechtUTR
FeyenoordFEY 2 - 3 Willem IIWIL
Heracles AlmeloHER 3 - 2 VitesseVIT

15 maart

Eredivisie

Fortuna SittardFOR 3 - 1 FC EmmenEMM

13 maart

Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 2 - 1 PEC ZwolleZWO

10 maart

Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 0 - 0 AZAZ
VitesseVIT 1 - 1 FeyenoordFEY
FC EmmenEMM 1 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER
AjaxAJA 4 - 0 Fortuna SittardFOR

9 maart

Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 1 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC
PSVPSV 2 - 0 NAC BredaNAC
ADO Den HaagADO 2 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE
Willem IIWIL 3 - 2 De GraafschapGRA

8 maart

Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 0 - 0 FC GroningenGRO

3 maart

Eredivisie

AZAZ 4 - 2 Fortuna SittardFOR
sc HeerenveenHEE 4 - 2 Willem IIWIL
FC GroningenGRO 3 - 2 VVV-VenloVVV
FeyenoordFEY 4 - 0 FC EmmenEMM

2 maart

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 1 - 5 FC UtrechtUTR
ExcelsiorEXC 0 - 2 PSVPSV
VitesseVIT 4 - 1 NAC BredaNAC

1 maart

Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 1 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

24 februari

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 5 AjaxAJA
FC EmmenEMM 0 - 3 VitesseVIT
PSVPSV 1 - 1 FeyenoordFEY
Willem IIWIL 2 - 1 AZAZ

23 februari

Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 0 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC
Fortuna SittardFOR 2 - 4 sc HeerenveenHEE
PEC ZwolleZWO 0 - 3 De GraafschapGRA
NAC BredaNAC 0 - 0 FC GroningenGRO

22 februari

Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 0 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER

17 februari

Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 5 - 0 NAC BredaNAC
FC GroningenGRO 1 - 0 FeyenoordFEY
ExcelsiorEXC 2 - 1 FC EmmenEMM
De GraafschapGRA 0 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR

16 februari

Eredivisie

AZAZ 3 - 0 VVV-VenloVVV
sc HeerenveenHEE 2 - 2 PSVPSV
Heracles AlmeloHER 6 - 0 Fortuna SittardFOR
VitesseVIT 3 - 2 Willem IIWIL

15 februari

Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO

10 februari

Eredivisie

Fortuna SittardFOR 4 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC
FC GroningenGRO 2 - 1 VitesseVIT
FC EmmenEMM 3 - 2 ADO Den HaagADO
FC UtrechtUTR 2 - 2 PSVPSV

9 februari

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 1 - 0 AjaxAJA
sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 PEC ZwolleZWO
VVV-VenloVVV 2 - 1 Willem IIWIL
FeyenoordFEY 4 - 0 De GraafschapGRA

8 februari

Eredivisie

NAC BredaNAC 0 - 3 AZAZ

3 februari

Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 2 - 1 FeyenoordFEY
PEC ZwolleZWO 4 - 3 FC UtrechtUTR
PSVPSV 5 - 0 Fortuna SittardFOR
ADO Den HaagADO 2 - 0 Heracles AlmeloHER

2 februari

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 2 - 2 sc HeerenveenHEE
AjaxAJA 6 - 0 VVV-VenloVVV
Willem IIWIL 1 - 2 FC GroningenGRO
AZAZ 5 - 0 FC EmmenEMM

1 februari

Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 3 - 0 NAC BredaNAC

27 januari

Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 0 - 2 AZAZ
Fortuna SittardFOR 2 - 1 VitesseVIT
FeyenoordFEY 6 - 2 AjaxAJA
FC UtrechtUTR 0 - 1 Willem IIWIL

26 januari

Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 0 - 2 PEC ZwolleZWO
ExcelsiorEXC 2 - 0 De GraafschapGRA
VVV-VenloVVV 2 - 3 FC EmmenEMM
PSVPSV 2 - 1 FC GroningenGRO

25 januari

Eredivisie

NAC BredaNAC 1 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

20 januari

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 2 - 0 NAC BredaNAC
De GraafschapGRA 5 - 1 Fortuna SittardFOR
FC EmmenEMM 2 - 2 PSVPSV
AjaxAJA 4 - 4 sc HeerenveenHEE

19 januari

Eredivisie

AZAZ 3 - 0 FC UtrechtUTR
ADO Den HaagADO 2 - 4 VVV-VenloVVV
PEC ZwolleZWO 3 - 1 FeyenoordFEY
FC GroningenGRO 3 - 0 Heracles AlmeloHER

18 januari

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 3 - 2 ExcelsiorEXC

23 december

Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 1 - 3 AjaxAJA
ADO Den HaagADO 2 - 2 FeyenoordFEY
De GraafschapGRA 2 - 2 VitesseVIT
FC EmmenEMM 0 - 2 Willem IIWIL

22 december

Eredivisie

Fortuna SittardFOR 0 - 0 FC GroningenGRO
PSVPSV 3 - 1 AZAZ
NAC BredaNAC 4 - 2 sc HeerenveenHEE
ExcelsiorEXC 0 - 3 Heracles AlmeloHER

21 december

Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 2 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO

16 december

Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 2 - 3 FC UtrechtUTR
AjaxAJA 8 - 0 De GraafschapGRA
FC GroningenGRO 1 - 2 FC EmmenEMM
FeyenoordFEY 0 - 2 Fortuna SittardFOR

15 december

Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 0 - 0 NAC BredaNAC
Heracles AlmeloHER 0 - 4 PSVPSV
AZAZ 2 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC
VitesseVIT 2 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

14 december

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 0 - 3 ADO Den HaagADO

9 december

Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 3 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER
VVV-VenloVVV 0 - 0 FC GroningenGRO
FC EmmenEMM 1 - 4 FeyenoordFEY
NAC BredaNAC 2 - 1 VitesseVIT

8 december

Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 1 - 5 sc HeerenveenHEE
PEC ZwolleZWO 1 - 4 AjaxAJA
ADO Den HaagADO 0 - 0 De GraafschapGRA

7 december

Eredivisie

Fortuna SittardFOR 0 - 3 AZAZ
PSVPSV 6 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC

6 december

Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 4 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

2 december

Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 5 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO
Heracles AlmeloHER 4 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV
FeyenoordFEY 2 - 1 PSVPSV
FC GroningenGRO 5 - 2 NAC BredaNAC

1 december

Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 1 - 1 FC EmmenEMM
AZAZ 0 - 2 Willem IIWIL
De GraafschapGRA 0 - 2 PEC ZwolleZWO
sc HeerenveenHEE 3 - 1 Fortuna SittardFOR

30 november

Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 3 - 3 FC UtrechtUTR

25 november

Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 1 - 2 ExcelsiorEXC
Willem IIWIL 1 - 3 VitesseVIT
FeyenoordFEY 1 - 0 FC GroningenGRO
FC UtrechtUTR 5 - 0 De GraafschapGRA
VVV-VenloVVV 2 - 2 AZAZ