Keuken Kampioen Divisie

21 januari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong PSVJPS 20:00 MVV MaastrichtMVV

18 januari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC Den BoschDBO 3 - 0 FC OssOSS
FC TwenteTWE 1 - 0 Jong FC UtrechtJUT
FC VolendamVOL 1 - 3 FC EindhovenEHV
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 2 - 1 Almere City FCALM
Helmond SportHEL 0 - 1 SC CambuurCAM
Jong AZJAZ 0 - 1 FC DordrechtDOR
NECNEC 1 - 1 TelstarTEL
RKC WaalwijkRKC 4 - 1 Jong AjaxJAJ
Sparta RotterdamSPA 2 - 2 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

13 januari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

TelstarTEL 1 - 1 Helmond SportHEL
Jong FC UtrechtJUT 1 - 3 Jong AZJAZ
SC CambuurCAM 3 - 3 Sparta RotterdamSPA
FC DordrechtDOR 2 - 6 FC Den BoschDBO
MVV MaastrichtMVV 0 - 2 FC TwenteTWE
FC EindhovenEHV 3 - 2 NECNEC
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 3 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
Jong AjaxJAJ 2 - 2 Jong PSVJPS
FC OssOSS 1 - 2 RKC WaalwijkRKC
Almere City FCALM 0 - 2 FC VolendamVOL

23 december

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

MVV MaastrichtMVV 1 - 2 SC CambuurCAM

22 december

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC Den BoschDBO 2 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

21 december

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC DordrechtDOR 0 - 1 FC OssOSS
FC TwenteTWE 2 - 0 NECNEC
FC VolendamVOL 1 - 0 TelstarTEL
Helmond SportHEL 2 - 0 Jong FC UtrechtJUT
Jong AjaxJAJ 2 - 0 Sparta RotterdamSPA
Jong AZJAZ 1 - 2 FC EindhovenEHV
Jong PSVJPS 5 - 2 Almere City FCALM
RKC WaalwijkRKC 1 - 3 Go Ahead EaglesGAE

14 december

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Almere City FCALM 2 - 3 Jong AjaxJAJ
FC EindhovenEHV 1 - 3 RKC WaalwijkRKC
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 0 - 0 FC Den BoschDBO
Jong FC UtrechtJUT 4 - 1 FC DordrechtDOR
NECNEC 0 - 1 MVV MaastrichtMVV
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 2 - 1 FC VolendamVOL
SC CambuurCAM 0 - 1 FC TwenteTWE
Sparta RotterdamSPA 5 - 0 Jong AZJAZ
TelstarTEL 2 - 4 Jong PSVJPS
FC OssOSS 1 - 1 Helmond SportHEL

10 december

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong AZJAZ 0 - 2 TelstarTEL
Jong PSVJPS 1 - 2 SC CambuurCAM

7 december

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC Den BoschDBO 3 - 2 NECNEC
FC EindhovenEHV 0 - 0 Jong FC UtrechtJUT
FC VolendamVOL 1 - 2 FC TwenteTWE
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 0 Helmond SportHEL
Jong AjaxJAJ 1 - 0 FC OssOSS
RKC WaalwijkRKC 3 - 1 MVV MaastrichtMVV
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 2 - 2 FC DordrechtDOR
Sparta RotterdamSPA 6 - 1 Almere City FCALM

3 december

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong PSVJPS 5 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
Jong FC UtrechtJUT 1 - 1 FC Den BoschDBO

30 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC DordrechtDOR 2 - 0 RKC WaalwijkRKC
FC TwenteTWE 2 - 5 Jong AjaxJAJ
Helmond SportHEL 3 - 0 Sparta RotterdamSPA
MVV MaastrichtMVV 1 - 1 Jong AZJAZ
NECNEC 5 - 1 FC VolendamVOL
SC CambuurCAM 1 - 3 FC EindhovenEHV
TelstarTEL 1 - 1 Almere City FCALM
FC OssOSS 0 - 5 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

26 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong AZJAZ 1 - 2 FC TwenteTWE

23 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC Den BoschDBO 1 - 1 SC CambuurCAM
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 3 - 0 TelstarTEL
Jong AjaxJAJ 0 - 1 MVV MaastrichtMVV
Almere City FCALM 1 - 1 FC DordrechtDOR
FC EindhovenEHV 2 - 1 Helmond SportHEL
RKC WaalwijkRKC 1 - 0 NECNEC
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 0 - 1 FC OssOSS
Sparta RotterdamSPA 0 - 0 Jong PSVJPS
FC VolendamVOL 2 - 0 Jong FC UtrechtJUT

20 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong FC UtrechtJUT 4 - 3 Jong AjaxJAJ

18 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

TelstarTEL 1 - 4 FC Den BoschDBO
NECNEC 1 - 1 Sparta RotterdamSPA
FC TwenteTWE 0 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
MVV MaastrichtMVV 2 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

17 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC DordrechtDOR 0 - 3 FC EindhovenEHV
Jong PSVJPS 3 - 1 Jong AZJAZ
FC OssOSS 2 - 0 Almere City FCALM
SC CambuurCAM 1 - 1 FC VolendamVOL
Helmond SportHEL 0 - 2 RKC WaalwijkRKC

9 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Almere City FCALM 2 - 1 SC CambuurCAM
FC Den BoschDBO 2 - 1 FC TwenteTWE
FC EindhovenEHV 1 - 2 TelstarTEL
FC VolendamVOL 3 - 2 MVV MaastrichtMVV
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 2 - 1 FC DordrechtDOR
Jong AjaxJAJ 4 - 0 NECNEC
Jong AZJAZ 1 - 3 FC OssOSS
RKC WaalwijkRKC 3 - 5 Jong PSVJPS
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 3 - 0 Helmond SportHEL
Sparta RotterdamSPA 4 - 2 Jong FC UtrechtJUT

5 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong PSVJPS 0 - 1 FC Den BoschDBO

4 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

NECNEC 3 - 1 Jong AZJAZ
TelstarTEL 2 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE

2 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC DordrechtDOR 1 - 2 FC VolendamVOL
FC TwenteTWE 3 - 1 RKC WaalwijkRKC
Helmond SportHEL 1 - 2 Almere City FCALM
Jong FC UtrechtJUT 1 - 2 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
MVV MaastrichtMVV 0 - 2 Sparta RotterdamSPA
SC CambuurCAM 2 - 1 Jong AjaxJAJ
FC OssOSS 2 - 0 FC EindhovenEHV

26 oktober

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC Den BoschDBO 3 - 1 FC EindhovenEHV
FC TwenteTWE 1 - 0 Almere City FCALM
FC VolendamVOL 3 - 1 Jong AjaxJAJ
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 2 - 0 SC CambuurCAM
Helmond SportHEL 1 - 1 MVV MaastrichtMVV
Jong AZJAZ 1 - 1 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
Jong PSVJPS 2 - 2 FC DordrechtDOR
NECNEC 1 - 5 FC OssOSS
RKC WaalwijkRKC 3 - 2 Jong FC UtrechtJUT
Sparta RotterdamSPA 3 - 2 TelstarTEL

22 oktober

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong FC UtrechtJUT 1 - 6 FC TwenteTWE

19 oktober

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC DordrechtDOR 1 - 1 Jong AZJAZ
SC CambuurCAM 3 - 1 Helmond SportHEL
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 1 - 1 Sparta RotterdamSPA
TelstarTEL 0 - 3 NECNEC
Almere City FCALM 0 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
FC OssOSS 0 - 1 FC Den BoschDBO
Jong AjaxJAJ 2 - 1 RKC WaalwijkRKC
FC EindhovenEHV 1 - 1 FC VolendamVOL
MVV MaastrichtMVV 2 - 2 Jong PSVJPS

15 oktober

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong PSVJPS 2 - 1 Jong AjaxJAJ

14 oktober

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC TwenteTWE 0 - 1 MVV MaastrichtMVV
Sparta RotterdamSPA 3 - 0 SC CambuurCAM
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 3 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

12 oktober

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong AZJAZ 2 - 2 Jong FC UtrechtJUT
FC Den BoschDBO 1 - 0 FC DordrechtDOR
Helmond SportHEL 1 - 2 TelstarTEL
NECNEC 0 - 1 FC EindhovenEHV
FC VolendamVOL 2 - 2 Almere City FCALM
RKC WaalwijkRKC 0 - 0 FC OssOSS

5 oktober

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Almere City FCALM 1 - 0 NECNEC
FC DordrechtDOR 3 - 1 SC CambuurCAM
FC EindhovenEHV 1 - 1 FC TwenteTWE
FC VolendamVOL 1 - 0 RKC WaalwijkRKC
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 2 - 2 Sparta RotterdamSPA
Jong AjaxJAJ 3 - 0 TelstarTEL
Jong AZJAZ 2 - 2 Helmond SportHEL
MVV MaastrichtMVV 0 - 3 FC Den BoschDBO
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 2 - 3 Jong PSVJPS
FC OssOSS 2 - 1 Jong FC UtrechtJUT

1 oktober

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong FC UtrechtJUT 0 - 0 MVV MaastrichtMVV

30 september

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC TwenteTWE 2 - 1 Jong PSVJPS

28 september

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC Den BoschDBO 3 - 1 Jong AZJAZ
Jong AjaxJAJ 0 - 3 FC EindhovenEHV
Helmond SportHEL 2 - 2 FC VolendamVOL
TelstarTEL 1 - 0 FC OssOSS
Almere City FCALM 2 - 1 RKC WaalwijkRKC
NECNEC 1 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
SC CambuurCAM 0 - 1 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
Sparta RotterdamSPA 3 - 2 FC DordrechtDOR

21 september

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

RKC WaalwijkRKC 2 - 2 Jong AZJAZ
Jong PSVJPS 1 - 0 FC VolendamVOL
MVV MaastrichtMVV 2 - 1 FC DordrechtDOR
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 2 - 1 Jong AjaxJAJ
Helmond SportHEL 2 - 3 NECNEC
FC Den BoschDBO 1 - 4 Almere City FCALM
Jong FC UtrechtJUT 0 - 0 SC CambuurCAM
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 0 - 0 FC EindhovenEHV
FC OssOSS 0 - 0 Sparta RotterdamSPA
TelstarTEL 1 - 3 FC TwenteTWE

17 september

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong AjaxJAJ 2 - 0 Helmond SportHEL

16 september

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Sparta RotterdamSPA 2 - 0 FC Den BoschDBO

14 september

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Almere City FCALM 3 - 1 Jong FC UtrechtJUT
FC DordrechtDOR 0 - 2 FC TwenteTWE
FC EindhovenEHV 0 - 1 MVV MaastrichtMVV
FC VolendamVOL 0 - 0 FC OssOSS
Jong AZJAZ 3 - 2 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
NECNEC 4 - 4 Jong PSVJPS
RKC WaalwijkRKC 0 - 1 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
SC CambuurCAM 2 - 0 TelstarTEL

10 september

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong AZJAZ 0 - 1 Jong AjaxJAJ

8 september

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC TwenteTWE 1 - 2 FC OssOSS
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 2 - 3 NECNEC

7 september

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Almere City FCALM 2 - 2 MVV MaastrichtMVV
FC DordrechtDOR 1 - 4 TelstarTEL
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 3 - 0 FC VolendamVOL
Helmond SportHEL 0 - 2 FC Den BoschDBO
Jong FC UtrechtJUT 3 - 2 Jong PSVJPS
SC CambuurCAM 2 - 0 RKC WaalwijkRKC
Sparta RotterdamSPA 2 - 0 FC EindhovenEHV

31 augustus

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC Den BoschDBO 1 - 1 Jong AjaxJAJ
FC EindhovenEHV 0 - 2 Almere City FCALM
FC TwenteTWE 3 - 1 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
FC VolendamVOL 1 - 1 Jong AZJAZ
Jong PSVJPS 1 - 1 Helmond SportHEL
MVV MaastrichtMVV 1 - 2 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
NECNEC 1 - 0 FC DordrechtDOR
RKC WaalwijkRKC 0 - 1 Sparta RotterdamSPA
TelstarTEL 2 - 0 Jong FC UtrechtJUT
FC OssOSS 1 - 3 SC CambuurCAM

27 augustus

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong FC UtrechtJUT 1 - 2 NECNEC

24 augustus

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong AjaxJAJ 5 - 2 FC DordrechtDOR
Sparta RotterdamSPA 2 - 0 FC VolendamVOL
Helmond SportHEL 2 - 2 FC TwenteTWE
FC OssOSS 4 - 1 Jong PSVJPS
FC EindhovenEHV 1 - 2 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
TelstarTEL 0 - 1 MVV MaastrichtMVV
Almere City FCALM 1 - 2 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
SC CambuurCAM 2 - 1 Jong AZJAZ
FC Den BoschDBO 2 - 3 RKC WaalwijkRKC

20 augustus

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong AZJAZ 2 - 3 Almere City FCALM