Op dit moment zijn er geen aankomende wedstrijden

25 mei

Tweede Divisie

Excelsior MaassluisEXM 3 - 4 Jong VitesseVIT
GVVVGVV 6 - 5 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
HHC HardenbergHHC 1 - 1 SpakenburgSPA
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 2 - 1 AFCAFC
Jong Almere City FCALM 8 - 0 BarendrechtBAR
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 1 - 2 De TreffersTRE
Kon.HFCKON 4 - 0 KatwijkKAT
ScheveningenSCH 4 - 2 Kozakken BoysKOZ
VVSBVVS 6 - 2 FC LiendenLIE

18 mei

Tweede Divisie

AFCAFC 2 - 0 VVSBVVS
BarendrechtBAR 0 - 4 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
De TreffersTRE 2 - 0 Jong Almere City FCALM
FC LiendenLIE 2 - 3 IJsselmeervogelsIJS
Jong VitesseVIT 3 - 0 GVVVGVV
Kozakken BoysKOZ 1 - 2 Kon.HFCKON
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 3 - 1 HHC HardenbergHHC
SpakenburgSPA 1 - 2 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP
KatwijkKAT 1 - 2 ScheveningenSCH

11 mei

Tweede Divisie

GVVVGVV 2 - 1 BarendrechtBAR
HHC HardenbergHHC 2 - 3 Kozakken BoysKOZ
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 1 - 0 KatwijkKAT
Excelsior MaassluisEXM 3 - 1 AFCAFC
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 2 - 3 Jong VitesseVIT
Kon.HFCKON 3 - 0 SpakenburgSPA
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 6 - 0 FC LiendenLIE
ScheveningenSCH 3 - 0 De TreffersTRE
VVSBVVS 2 - 0 Jong Almere City FCALM

5 mei

Tweede Divisie

AFCAFC 5 - 0 ScheveningenSCH

4 mei

Tweede Divisie

BarendrechtBAR 0 - 2 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP
De TreffersTRE 3 - 1 IJsselmeervogelsIJS
FC LiendenLIE 2 - 0 GVVVGVV
Jong Almere City FCALM 4 - 2 Kon.HFCKON
Jong VitesseVIT 4 - 1 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
Kozakken BoysKOZ 2 - 2 VVSBVVS
SpakenburgSPA 0 - 2 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
KatwijkKAT 2 - 0 HHC HardenbergHHC

22 april

Tweede Divisie

Kon.HFCKON 0 - 0 De TreffersTRE
HHC HardenbergHHC 4 - 1 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP

20 april

Tweede Divisie

BarendrechtBAR 1 - 1 KatwijkKAT
Excelsior MaassluisEXM 4 - 0 ScheveningenSCH
GVVVGVV 3 - 2 IJsselmeervogelsIJS
SpakenburgSPA 2 - 0 Jong Almere City FCALM
FC LiendenLIE 0 - 2 Kozakken BoysKOZ
HHC HardenbergHHC 1 - 1 Kon.HFCKON
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 2 - 1 VVSBVVS
Jong VitesseVIT 2 - 3 AFCAFC
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 3 - 1 De TreffersTRE

14 april

Tweede Divisie

Kon.HFCKON 1 - 0 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP
De TreffersTRE 3 - 0 Jong VitesseVIT

13 april

Tweede Divisie

IJsselmeervogelsIJS 1 - 2 HHC HardenbergHHC
Jong Almere City FCALM 1 - 3 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
Kozakken BoysKOZ 2 - 1 SpakenburgSPA
ScheveningenSCH 3 - 4 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
AFCAFC 3 - 0 BarendrechtBAR
KatwijkKAT 2 - 0 FC LiendenLIE
VVSBVVS 1 - 3 GVVVGVV

6 april

Tweede Divisie

Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 2 - 2 ScheveningenSCH
Kozakken BoysKOZ 3 - 1 Jong Almere City FCALM
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 1 - 3 IJsselmeervogelsIJS
BarendrechtBAR 1 - 3 VVSBVVS
FC LiendenLIE 1 - 0 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
GVVVGVV 3 - 2 Kon.HFCKON
Jong VitesseVIT 4 - 1 HHC HardenbergHHC
SpakenburgSPA 1 - 0 De TreffersTRE
KatwijkKAT 2 - 3 AFCAFC

31 maart

Tweede Divisie

AFCAFC 4 - 1 FC LiendenLIE

30 maart

Tweede Divisie

Excelsior MaassluisEXM 2 - 0 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP
HHC HardenbergHHC 3 - 1 GVVVGVV
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 3 - 0 BarendrechtBAR
Jong Almere City FCALM 1 - 1 KatwijkKAT
De TreffersTRE 0 - 1 Kozakken BoysKOZ
Kon.HFCKON 4 - 1 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
ScheveningenSCH 1 - 0 Jong VitesseVIT
VVSBVVS 2 - 0 SpakenburgSPA

24 maart

Tweede Divisie

AFCAFC 2 - 1 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP
De TreffersTRE 0 - 0 VVSBVVS

23 maart

Tweede Divisie

Jong Almere City FCALM 0 - 2 ScheveningenSCH
Kozakken BoysKOZ 0 - 2 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
SpakenburgSPA 2 - 1 GVVVGVV
KatwijkKAT 2 - 1 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
BarendrechtBAR 1 - 5 Jong VitesseVIT
FC LiendenLIE 0 - 5 HHC HardenbergHHC
Kon.HFCKON 4 - 1 IJsselmeervogelsIJS

16 maart

Tweede Divisie

HHC HardenbergHHC 2 - 1 Jong Almere City FCALM
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 1 - 1 KatwijkKAT
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 1 - 2 Kozakken BoysKOZ
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 3 - 2 BarendrechtBAR
ScheveningenSCH 2 - 4 SpakenburgSPA
Excelsior MaassluisEXM 2 - 0 De TreffersTRE
GVVVGVV 4 - 2 AFCAFC
VVSBVVS 3 - 2 Kon.HFCKON
Jong VitesseVIT 4 - 2 FC LiendenLIE

9 maart

Tweede Divisie

De TreffersTRE 4 - 1 HHC HardenbergHHC
FC LiendenLIE 2 - 1 BarendrechtBAR
Kon.HFCKON 0 - 1 ScheveningenSCH
SpakenburgSPA 0 - 2 Jong VitesseVIT
VVSBVVS 3 - 1 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
Jong Almere City FCALM 0 - 2 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP
Kozakken BoysKOZ 5 - 0 IJsselmeervogelsIJS
KatwijkKAT 2 - 2 GVVVGVV
AFCAFC 2 - 0 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ

2 maart

Tweede Divisie

HHC HardenbergHHC 2 - 1 BarendrechtBAR

23 februari

Tweede Divisie

BarendrechtBAR 1 - 1 Kozakken BoysKOZ
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 5 - 3 Jong Almere City FCALM
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 3 - 4 SpakenburgSPA
Excelsior MaassluisEXM 4 - 0 Kon.HFCKON
GVVVGVV 1 - 2 De TreffersTRE
HHC HardenbergHHC 4 - 2 AFCAFC
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 1 - 2 FC LiendenLIE
Jong VitesseVIT 1 - 1 KatwijkKAT
ScheveningenSCH 6 - 1 VVSBVVS

17 februari

Tweede Divisie

De TreffersTRE 1 - 1 AFCAFC

16 februari

Tweede Divisie

Excelsior MaassluisEXM 0 - 2 HHC HardenbergHHC
Jong Almere City FCALM 2 - 0 GVVVGVV
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 1 - 3 IJsselmeervogelsIJS
Kozakken BoysKOZ 2 - 1 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
ScheveningenSCH 4 - 0 BarendrechtBAR
Kon.HFCKON 1 - 0 Jong VitesseVIT
SpakenburgSPA 4 - 2 FC LiendenLIE
VVSBVVS 1 - 3 KatwijkKAT

10 februari

Tweede Divisie

AFCAFC 0 - 0 Kon.HFCKON

9 februari

Tweede Divisie

GVVVGVV 1 - 0 ScheveningenSCH
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 2 - 2 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 3 - 0 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP
KatwijkKAT 2 - 1 SpakenburgSPA
BarendrechtBAR 0 - 3 De TreffersTRE
FC LiendenLIE 3 - 2 Jong Almere City FCALM
HHC HardenbergHHC 2 - 5 VVSBVVS
Jong VitesseVIT 1 - 1 Kozakken BoysKOZ

3 februari

Tweede Divisie

De TreffersTRE 2 - 0 FC LiendenLIE

2 februari

Tweede Divisie

Excelsior MaassluisEXM 1 - 1 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 2 - 3 GVVVGVV
Kozakken BoysKOZ 2 - 1 KatwijkKAT
ScheveningenSCH 3 - 3 HHC HardenbergHHC
Jong Almere City FCALM 1 - 1 Jong VitesseVIT
Kon.HFCKON 3 - 1 BarendrechtBAR
SpakenburgSPA 1 - 2 AFCAFC
VVSBVVS 1 - 2 IJsselmeervogelsIJS

27 januari

Tweede Divisie

FC LiendenLIE 1 - 5 Kon.HFCKON

26 januari

Tweede Divisie

BarendrechtBAR 0 - 3 SpakenburgSPA
GVVVGVV 0 - 1 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 2 - 0 ScheveningenSCH
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 3 - 2 Jong Almere City FCALM
AFCAFC 1 - 1 Kozakken BoysKOZ
KatwijkKAT 3 - 0 De TreffersTRE
Jong VitesseVIT 4 - 0 VVSBVVS

20 januari

Tweede Divisie

Jong Almere City FCALM 0 - 2 AFCAFC
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 1 - 1 Jong VitesseVIT

19 januari

Tweede Divisie

Excelsior MaassluisEXM 3 - 0 KatwijkKAT
GVVVGVV 0 - 1 Kozakken BoysKOZ
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 1 - 1 SpakenburgSPA
ScheveningenSCH 4 - 0 FC LiendenLIE
VVSBVVS 2 - 3 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ

13 januari

Tweede Divisie

FC LiendenLIE 0 - 0 VVSBVVS
De TreffersTRE 3 - 1 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP

12 januari

Tweede Divisie

BarendrechtBAR 1 - 0 Jong Almere City FCALM
Kozakken BoysKOZ 2 - 3 ScheveningenSCH
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 3 - 3 GVVVGVV
SpakenburgSPA 0 - 2 HHC HardenbergHHC
AFCAFC 2 - 3 IJsselmeervogelsIJS
Jong VitesseVIT 1 - 3 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
KatwijkKAT 0 - 1 Kon.HFCKON

15 december

Tweede Divisie

IJsselmeervogelsIJS 4 - 1 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
Jong Almere City FCALM 2 - 1 Kozakken BoysKOZ
ScheveningenSCH 1 - 1 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP
AFCAFC 0 - 0 KatwijkKAT
De TreffersTRE 1 - 4 SpakenburgSPA
Excelsior MaassluisEXM 5 - 2 FC LiendenLIE
HHC HardenbergHHC 0 - 3 Jong VitesseVIT
Kon.HFCKON 4 - 0 GVVVGVV
VVSBVVS 1 - 3 BarendrechtBAR

9 december

Tweede Divisie

FC LiendenLIE 0 - 3 AFCAFC

8 december

Tweede Divisie

BarendrechtBAR 1 - 4 IJsselmeervogelsIJS
GVVVGVV 0 - 0 HHC HardenbergHHC
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 1 - 1 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
KatwijkKAT 1 - 0 Jong Almere City FCALM
Jong VitesseVIT 2 - 1 ScheveningenSCH
Kozakken BoysKOZ 1 - 0 De TreffersTRE
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 0 - 1 Kon.HFCKON
SpakenburgSPA 3 - 1 VVSBVVS

2 december

Tweede Divisie

AFCAFC 4 - 1 Jong VitesseVIT

1 december

Tweede Divisie

KatwijkKAT 4 - 0 BarendrechtBAR
De TreffersTRE 3 - 1 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
Kon.HFCKON 2 - 2 HHC HardenbergHHC
Kozakken BoysKOZ 3 - 0 FC LiendenLIE
VVSBVVS 2 - 2 Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 1 - 2 GVVVGVV
Jong Almere City FCALM 2 - 1 SpakenburgSPA
ScheveningenSCH 0 - 1 Excelsior MaassluisEXM

25 november

Tweede Divisie

Jong VitesseVIT 1 - 0 De TreffersTRE

24 november

Tweede Divisie

Excelsior MaassluisEXM 3 - 1 Jong Almere City FCALM
HHC HardenbergHHC 3 - 0 IJsselmeervogelsIJS
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 2 - 2 ScheveningenSCH
SpakenburgSPA 2 - 1 Kozakken BoysKOZ
BarendrechtBAR 0 - 3 AFCAFC
FC LiendenLIE 1 - 3 KatwijkKAT
GVVVGVV 3 - 2 VVSBVVS
Jong Sparta RotterdamJSP 2 - 2 Kon.HFCKON

17 november

Tweede Divisie

Jong Almere City FCALM 0 - 2 IJsselmeervogelsIJS
Kozakken BoysKOZ 4 - 0 BarendrechtBAR