Op dit moment zijn er geen aankomende wedstrijden

25 mei

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Ajax (Ama.)AJA 2 - 1 VVOGVVO
Harkemase BoysHAR 4 - 2 HoekHOE
ASWHASW 3 - 1 SJCSJC
DVS'33DVS 1 - 5 Jong FC GroningenGRC
SteDoCoSTE 2 - 5 LisseLIS
Quick BoysQUI 3 - 1 ONS Boso SneekONS
De DijkDDI 4 - 3 DOVODOV
Achilles '29ACH 1 - 3 Odin’59O59
NoordwijkNOO 4 - 0 EemdijkEEM

18 mei

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

VVOGVVO 0 - 4 ASWHASW
HoekHOE 2 - 3 NoordwijkNOO
SJCSJC 2 - 1 Ajax (Ama.)AJA
ONS Boso SneekONS 1 - 3 DVS'33DVS
EemdijkEEM 4 - 1 Harkemase BoysHAR
Odin’59O59 4 - 1 Quick BoysQUI
LisseLIS 3 - 1 De DijkDDI
DOVODOV 3 - 3 Achilles '29ACH
Jong FC GroningenGRC 1 - 3 SteDoCoSTE

11 mei

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

DVS'33DVS 4 - 3 Odin’59O59
NoordwijkNOO 4 - 3 DOVODOV
Harkemase BoysHAR 4 - 0 LisseLIS
Ajax (Ama.)AJA 2 - 3 ONS Boso SneekONS
SteDoCoSTE 3 - 2 EemdijkEEM
Jong FC GroningenGRC 2 - 0 SJCSJC
Quick BoysQUI 0 - 2 VVOGVVO
ASWHASW 4 - 1 Achilles '29ACH
De DijkDDI 1 - 9 HoekHOE

4 mei

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

EemdijkEEM 1 - 0 ASWHASW
LisseLIS 1 - 2 Quick BoysQUI
VVOGVVO 0 - 2 NoordwijkNOO
Odin’59O59 3 - 5 De DijkDDI
DOVODOV 4 - 2 Ajax (Ama.)AJA
HoekHOE 2 - 0 SteDoCoSTE
ONS Boso SneekONS 0 - 1 Jong FC GroningenGRC
Achilles '29ACH 1 - 1 Harkemase BoysHAR
SJCSJC 0 - 6 DVS'33DVS

20 april

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Odin’59O59 0 - 1 HoekHOE
LisseLIS 5 - 0 Achilles '29ACH
DVS'33DVS 3 - 1 Ajax (Ama.)AJA
SteDoCoSTE 4 - 1 Harkemase BoysHAR
ONS Boso SneekONS 7 - 0 VVOGVVO
Jong FC GroningenGRC 1 - 3 DOVODOV
Quick BoysQUI 2 - 0 NoordwijkNOO
De DijkDDI 0 - 7 ASWHASW
SJCSJC 0 - 5 EemdijkEEM

13 april

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

EemdijkEEM 3 - 0 LisseLIS
NoordwijkNOO 2 - 1 Jong FC GroningenGRC
DOVODOV 2 - 1 ONS Boso SneekONS
VVOGVVO 0 - 5 Odin’59O59
Harkemase BoysHAR 3 - 1 De DijkDDI
Ajax (Ama.)AJA 4 - 2 SteDoCoSTE
HoekHOE 3 - 1 SJCSJC
ASWHASW 1 - 1 DVS'33DVS
Achilles '29ACH 3 - 5 Quick BoysQUI

6 april

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

DVS'33DVS 0 - 2 Harkemase BoysHAR
LisseLIS 3 - 2 DOVODOV
EemdijkEEM 0 - 2 Achilles '29ACH
Odin’59O59 3 - 5 ASWHASW
HoekHOE 2 - 1 VVOGVVO
Jong FC GroningenGRC 1 - 0 Ajax (Ama.)AJA
ONS Boso SneekONS 2 - 4 SteDoCoSTE
De DijkDDI 1 - 5 NoordwijkNOO
SJCSJC 0 - 5 Quick BoysQUI

30 maart

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

NoordwijkNOO 2 - 1 ONS Boso SneekONS
VVOGVVO 3 - 0 SJCSJC
DOVODOV 3 - 0 EemdijkEEM
SteDoCoSTE 1 - 2 DVS'33DVS
ASWHASW 3 - 2 LisseLIS
Quick BoysQUI 3 - 0 De DijkDDI
Achilles '29ACH 3 - 3 HoekHOE
Harkemase BoysHAR 1 - 1 Jong FC GroningenGRC
Ajax (Ama.)AJA 1 - 2 Odin’59O59

23 maart

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

HoekHOE 3 - 4 Jong FC GroningenGRC
Odin’59O59 2 - 2 ONS Boso SneekONS
EemdijkEEM 1 - 3 Quick BoysQUI
VVOGVVO 2 - 2 De DijkDDI
DOVODOV 1 - 3 ASWHASW
LisseLIS 1 - 1 DVS'33DVS
Harkemase BoysHAR 1 - 1 Ajax (Ama.)AJA
SJCSJC 6 - 3 SteDoCoSTE
Achilles '29ACH 1 - 3 NoordwijkNOO

16 maart

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

DVS'33DVS 1 - 1 VVOGVVO
NoordwijkNOO 0 - 1 LisseLIS
SteDoCoSTE 4 - 0 Achilles '29ACH
Ajax (Ama.)AJA 3 - 1 HoekHOE
Quick BoysQUI 5 - 0 DOVODOV
ASWHASW 2 - 3 Harkemase BoysHAR
ONS Boso SneekONS 4 - 3 SJCSJC
Jong FC GroningenGRC 3 - 1 Odin’59O59
De DijkDDI 0 - 1 EemdijkEEM

9 maart

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Harkemase BoysHAR 1 - 2 NoordwijkNOO
EemdijkEEM 5 - 3 Ajax (Ama.)AJA
DOVODOV 4 - 0 SteDoCoSTE
HoekHOE 1 - 2 DVS'33DVS
VVOGVVO 1 - 4 Jong FC GroningenGRC
LisseLIS 0 - 1 ONS Boso SneekONS
ASWHASW 2 - 0 Quick BoysQUI
SJCSJC 2 - 4 Odin’59O59
Achilles '29ACH 1 - 0 De DijkDDI

2 maart

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Harkemase BoysHAR 3 - 1 DOVODOV

23 februari

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Ajax (Ama.)AJA 2 - 0 Achilles '29ACH
DVS'33DVS 3 - 1 DOVODOV
NoordwijkNOO 2 - 1 ASWHASW
SteDoCoSTE 2 - 2 VVOGVVO
Odin’59O59 2 - 5 EemdijkEEM
Jong FC GroningenGRC 5 - 1 LisseLIS
Quick BoysQUI 4 - 1 Harkemase BoysHAR
ONS Boso SneekONS 1 - 5 HoekHOE
De DijkDDI 3 - 1 SJCSJC

16 februari

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

NoordwijkNOO 2 - 3 Odin’59O59
LisseLIS 2 - 0 SJCSJC
Harkemase BoysHAR 2 - 1 ONS Boso SneekONS
DOVODOV 1 - 1 VVOGVVO
EemdijkEEM 0 - 2 Jong FC GroningenGRC
ASWHASW 2 - 2 HoekHOE
Quick BoysQUI 2 - 1 SteDoCoSTE
De DijkDDI 2 - 5 Ajax (Ama.)AJA
Achilles '29ACH 1 - 6 DVS'33DVS

9 februari

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Ajax (Ama.)AJA 1 - 2 Quick BoysQUI
SteDoCoSTE 0 - 1 ASWHASW
DVS'33DVS 1 - 2 NoordwijkNOO
HoekHOE 2 - 0 LisseLIS
Odin’59O59 1 - 0 DOVODOV
VVOGVVO 0 - 0 Harkemase BoysHAR
ONS Boso SneekONS 4 - 1 EemdijkEEM
Jong FC GroningenGRC 1 - 1 De DijkDDI
SJCSJC 4 - 2 Achilles '29ACH

2 februari

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

NoordwijkNOO 0 - 1 SteDoCoSTE
DOVODOV 3 - 3 SJCSJC
Harkemase BoysHAR 0 - 2 Odin’59O59
EemdijkEEM 0 - 3 HoekHOE
LisseLIS 4 - 0 VVOGVVO
ASWHASW 0 - 2 Ajax (Ama.)AJA
Quick BoysQUI 0 - 2 Jong FC GroningenGRC
De DijkDDI 1 - 5 DVS'33DVS
Achilles '29ACH 2 - 2 ONS Boso SneekONS

26 januari

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Odin’59O59 1 - 2 LisseLIS
HoekHOE 0 - 2 DOVODOV
SteDoCoSTE 3 - 1 De DijkDDI
VVOGVVO 2 - 0 EemdijkEEM
DVS'33DVS 3 - 0 Quick BoysQUI
Ajax (Ama.)AJA 0 - 2 NoordwijkNOO
ONS Boso SneekONS 2 - 3 ASWHASW
Jong FC GroningenGRC 1 - 1 Achilles '29ACH
SJCSJC 2 - 3 Harkemase BoysHAR

19 januari

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

SteDoCoSTE 3 - 2 Odin’59O59
Ajax (Ama.)AJA 2 - 0 LisseLIS
DVS'33DVS 5 - 0 EemdijkEEM
NoordwijkNOO 4 - 1 SJCSJC
Quick BoysQUI 1 - 2 HoekHOE
ASWHASW 2 - 2 Jong FC GroningenGRC
De DijkDDI 0 - 2 ONS Boso SneekONS
Achilles '29ACH 2 - 2 VVOGVVO

12 januari

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

HoekHOE 4 - 0 Harkemase BoysHAR
Odin’59O59 1 - 0 Achilles '29ACH
VVOGVVO 0 - 0 Ajax (Ama.)AJA
DOVODOV 1 - 1 De DijkDDI
LisseLIS 0 - 3 SteDoCoSTE
EemdijkEEM 1 - 3 NoordwijkNOO
Jong FC GroningenGRC 4 - 0 DVS'33DVS
ONS Boso SneekONS 0 - 2 Quick BoysQUI
SJCSJC 0 - 3 ASWHASW

15 december

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

DOVODOV 0 - 3 LisseLIS
Harkemase BoysHAR 2 - 2 DVS'33DVS
Ajax (Ama.)AJA 1 - 0 Jong FC GroningenGRC
NoordwijkNOO 4 - 1 De DijkDDI
SteDoCoSTE 3 - 1 ONS Boso SneekONS
VVOGVVO 0 - 1 HoekHOE
ASWHASW 1 - 3 Odin’59O59
Quick BoysQUI 2 - 0 SJCSJC
Achilles '29ACH 1 - 3 EemdijkEEM

8 december

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

HoekHOE 4 - 4 Achilles '29ACH
Odin’59O59 1 - 3 Ajax (Ama.)AJA
DVS'33DVS 1 - 0 SteDoCoSTE
EemdijkEEM 1 - 5 DOVODOV
LisseLIS 2 - 2 ASWHASW
Jong FC GroningenGRC 0 - 1 Harkemase BoysHAR
ONS Boso SneekONS 1 - 2 NoordwijkNOO
De DijkDDI 2 - 2 Quick BoysQUI
SJCSJC 2 - 1 VVOGVVO

1 december

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Ajax (Ama.)AJA 0 - 2 DVS'33DVS
HoekHOE 2 - 0 Odin’59O59
VVOGVVO 2 - 1 ONS Boso SneekONS
NoordwijkNOO 1 - 1 Quick BoysQUI
EemdijkEEM 2 - 3 SJCSJC
Harkemase BoysHAR 2 - 0 SteDoCoSTE
DOVODOV 3 - 1 Jong FC GroningenGRC
ASWHASW 1 - 4 De DijkDDI
Achilles '29ACH 2 - 4 LisseLIS

24 november

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

DVS'33DVS 5 - 1 ASWHASW
SteDoCoSTE 2 - 0 Ajax (Ama.)AJA
Odin’59O59 5 - 2 VVOGVVO
LisseLIS 4 - 3 EemdijkEEM
Jong FC GroningenGRC 1 - 2 NoordwijkNOO
ONS Boso SneekONS 1 - 2 DOVODOV
Quick BoysQUI 6 - 0 Achilles '29ACH
De DijkDDI 1 - 4 Harkemase BoysHAR
SJCSJC 1 - 2 HoekHOE

17 november

Derde Divisie Zaterdag

HoekHOE 2 - 1 ONS Boso SneekONS
Harkemase BoysHAR 1 - 4 Quick BoysQUI