Op dit moment zijn er geen aankomende wedstrijden

5 mei

TOTO KNVB Beker

Willem IIWIL 0 - 4 AjaxAJA

28 februari

TOTO KNVB Beker

Willem IIWIL 1 - 1 AZAZ

27 februari

TOTO KNVB Beker

FeyenoordFEY 0 - 3 AjaxAJA

24 januari

TOTO KNVB Beker

AjaxAJA 3 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

23 januari

TOTO KNVB Beker

FC TwenteTWE 2 - 3 Willem IIWIL
FeyenoordFEY 4 - 1 Fortuna SittardFOR

22 januari

TOTO KNVB Beker

AZAZ 2 - 0 VitesseVIT

20 december

TOTO KNVB Beker

FeyenoordFEY 1 - 0 FC UtrechtUTR
Kozakken BoysKOZ 1 - 2 VitesseVIT

19 december

TOTO KNVB Beker

Odin’59O59 1 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 1 - 1 AjaxAJA
Fortuna SittardFOR 2 - 1 SC CambuurCAM

18 december

TOTO KNVB Beker

Willem IIWIL 3 - 0 AFCAFC
FC TwenteTWE 2 - 0 RKC WaalwijkRKC
AZAZ 5 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO

1 november

TOTO KNVB Beker

NECNEC 2 - 3 Fortuna SittardFOR
FeyenoordFEY 5 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

31 oktober

TOTO KNVB Beker

AjaxAJA 3 - 0 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
AZAZ 2 - 0 VVV-VenloVVV
FC EmmenEMM 1 - 3 Odin’59O59
RKSV Groene SterGRO 1 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE
Heracles AlmeloHER 0 - 2 VitesseVIT
Willem IIWIL 5 - 0 SpakenburgSPA
FC UtrechtUTR 5 - 1 ASWHASW

30 oktober

TOTO KNVB Beker

AFCAFC 1 - 0 FC OssOSS
De GraafschapGRA 2 - 5 PEC ZwolleZWO
FC TwenteTWE 4 - 2 NoordwijkNOO
Kozakken BoysKOZ 2 - 1 Almere City FCALM
PSVPSV 2 - 3 RKC WaalwijkRKC
SC CambuurCAM 2 - 1 Kon.HFCKON
UrkURK 0 - 1 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

27 september

TOTO KNVB Beker

AlcidesALC 0 - 6 AZAZ
FC UtrechtUTR 2 - 0 MVV MaastrichtMVV
GemertGEM 0 - 4 FeyenoordFEY
FC GroningenGRO 0 - 2 FC TwenteTWE
OFCOFC 1 - 3 FC EmmenEMM

26 september

TOTO KNVB Beker

RKAV VolendamVOL 1 - 2 VitesseVIT
EemdijkEEM 1 - 4 ASWHASW
DOVODOV 2 - 2 UrkURK
Excelsior MaassluisEXM 0 - 4 PSVPSV
Te WerveWER 0 - 7 AjaxAJA
KatwijkKAT 0 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE
OJC RosmalenOJC 0 - 6 ADO Den HaagADO
RKSV Groene SterGRO 2 - 1 TECTEC
StaphorstSTA 0 - 1 PEC ZwolleZWO

25 september

TOTO KNVB Beker

NoordwijkNOO 3 - 2 Sparta RotterdamSPA
AFCAFC 5 - 0 TelstarTEL
FC Den BoschDBO 1 - 2 Heracles AlmeloHER
DVS'33DVS 0 - 6 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
VVSBVVS 3 - 3 De GraafschapGRA
ScheveningenSCH 2 - 3 SC CambuurCAM
Kon.HFCKON 4 - 0 Harkemase BoysHAR
ExcelsiorEXC 2 - 3 NECNEC
Helmond SportHEL 0 - 5 Fortuna SittardFOR
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 2 - 0 FC EindhovenEHV
Almere City FCALM 1 - 0 FC DordrechtDOR
Kozakken BoysKOZ 3 - 1 ONS Boso SneekONS
Odin’59O59 1 - 0 LisseLIS
FC VolendamVOL 1 - 2 Willem IIWIL
WestlandiaWES 0 - 3 VVV-VenloVVV
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 1 - 1 FC OssOSS
SpakenburgSPA 3 - 0 sv DFSDFS
RKC WaalwijkRKC 2 - 0 NAC BredaNAC

25 augustus

TOTO KNVB Beker

Te WerveWER 3 - 1 MarvildeMAR

22 augustus

TOTO KNVB Beker

UNAUNA 2 - 4 EemdijkEEM
StaphorstSTA 2 - 1 HSC'21HSC
De TreffersTRE 1 - 2 DVS'33DVS
GemertGEM 1 - 1 HoekHOE
Odin’59O59 1 - 0 DongenDON
RKAV VolendamVOL 1 - 0 EVVEVV
HBSHBS 2 - 3 ONS Boso SneekONS
Blauw Geel'38BGE 0 - 1 UrkURK
Achilles'29ACH 1 - 6 Harkemase BoysHAR
WestlandiaWES 2 - 1 SteDoCoSTE
HerculesHER 0 - 4 ASWHASW
RKSV Groene SterGRO 2 - 1 FC LiendenLIE
Uno AnimoUAN 1 - 6 VVSBVVS
OJC RosmalenOJC 4 - 1 Flevo BoysFLE
HHC HardenbergHHC 0 - 3 OFCOFC
SJCSJC 0 - 2 LisseLIS

21 augustus

TOTO KNVB Beker

FC 's-GravenzandeSGS 1 - 2 Excelsior MaassluisEXM
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 2 - 3 NoordwijkNOO
AlcidesALC 2 - 0 VVOGVVO
GVVVGVV 0 - 3 TECTEC

19 augustus

TOTO KNVB Beker

JOSJOS 1 - 2 WestlandiaWES
BekkerveldBEK 2 - 4 HerculesHER

18 augustus

TOTO KNVB Beker

Sportlust'46SPO 1 - 4 HBSHBS
FC 's-GravenzandeSGS 3 - 2 QuickQUI
ASWHASW 5 - 0 MASVMAS
AlvernaALV 0 - 2 Odin’59O59
HoekHOE 3 - 0 ADO '20ADO
UrkURK 2 - 2 SDOSDO
Harkemase BoysHAR 2 - 1 De DijkDDI
ZaanlandiaZAA 1 - 1 Achilles'29ACH
Quick'20QUI 2 - 6 DVS'33DVS
GOESGOE 0 - 4 StaphorstSTA
OSS'20OSS 2 - 4 NoordwijkNOO
EVVEVV 7 - 0 BrielleBRI
SteDoCoSTE 1 - 0 CluzonaCLU
EemdijkEEM 3 - 0 VlissingenVLI
DZC'68DZC 0 - 2 ScheveningenSCH
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 3 - 1 Ajax (Ama.)AJA
SpakenburgSPA 4 - 1 WittenhorstWIT
JVC CuijkJVC 2 - 3 Kon.HFCKON
sv DFSDFS 2 - 1 BarendrechtBAR
DOVODOV 3 - 0 Quick BoysQUI