Keuken Kampioen Divisie

24 februari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong FC UtrechtJUT 2 - 1 FC VolendamVOL
Jong AZJAZ 2 - 4 FC EindhovenEHV

21 februari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Go Ahead EaglesGAE 2 - 1 NECNEC
ExcelsiorEXC 6 - 4 FC Den BoschDBO
FC DordrechtDOR 1 - 2 De GraafschapGRA
TelstarTEL 2 - 1 MVV MaastrichtMVV
Helmond SportHEL 0 - 2 Jong AjaxJAJ
Jong PSVJPS 1 - 1 FC OssOSS
NAC BredaNAC 1 - 0 Almere City FCALM
SC CambuurCAM 2 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

17 februari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong AjaxJAJ 2 - 4 NAC BredaNAC

16 februari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

MVV MaastrichtMVV 3 - 0 Go Ahead EaglesGAE

14 februari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC VolendamVOL 1 - 1 TelstarTEL
FC EindhovenEHV 1 - 1 Jong PSVJPS
FC Den BoschDBO 3 - 2 Jong FC UtrechtJUT
FC OssOSS 1 - 3 FC DordrechtDOR
ExcelsiorEXC 3 - 3 Jong AZJAZ
De GraafschapGRA 2 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
NECNEC 2 - 0 Helmond SportHEL
Almere City FCALM 0 - 1 SC CambuurCAM

10 februari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong AZJAZ 1 - 1 FC VolendamVOL
Jong FC UtrechtJUT 7 - 2 Jong AjaxJAJ
Jong PSVJPS 2 - 3 De GraafschapGRA

7 februari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

SC CambuurCAM 2 - 1 MVV MaastrichtMVV
FC DordrechtDOR 1 - 2 Almere City FCALM
NAC BredaNAC 1 - 1 FC OssOSS
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 3 - 1 FC EindhovenEHV
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 1 - 5 FC Den BoschDBO
TelstarTEL 1 - 7 NECNEC
Helmond SportHEL 1 - 4 ExcelsiorEXC

3 februari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong FC UtrechtJUT 1 - 1 FC DordrechtDOR
Jong AjaxJAJ 5 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE

31 januari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC EindhovenEHV 1 - 1 De GraafschapGRA
ExcelsiorEXC 2 - 2 NAC BredaNAC
NECNEC 0 - 2 SC CambuurCAM
FC OssOSS 0 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
Almere City FCALM 4 - 2 TelstarTEL
FC Den BoschDBO 3 - 0 Jong AZJAZ
FC VolendamVOL 2 - 1 Helmond SportHEL
MVV MaastrichtMVV 3 - 1 Jong PSVJPS

27 januari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong PSVJPS 2 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC
Jong AZJAZ 3 - 3 Almere City FCALM

26 januari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 0 NAC BredaNAC

24 januari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

SC CambuurCAM 3 - 1 Jong FC UtrechtJUT
FC DordrechtDOR 1 - 0 FC EindhovenEHV
NECNEC 3 - 3 Jong AjaxJAJ
TelstarTEL 1 - 0 FC OssOSS
Helmond SportHEL 0 - 0 FC Den BoschDBO
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 2 - 3 FC VolendamVOL
De GraafschapGRA 3 - 2 MVV MaastrichtMVV

20 januari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong FC UtrechtJUT 2 - 1 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
Jong AjaxJAJ 2 - 0 FC DordrechtDOR

19 januari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC Den BoschDBO 2 - 3 Go Ahead EaglesGAE

17 januari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

ExcelsiorEXC 3 - 3 TelstarTEL
FC OssOSS 3 - 2 SC CambuurCAM
Almere City FCALM 0 - 2 De GraafschapGRA
FC EindhovenEHV 2 - 0 Helmond SportHEL
NAC BredaNAC 3 - 1 Jong AZJAZ
MVV MaastrichtMVV 0 - 0 NECNEC
FC VolendamVOL 4 - 2 Jong PSVJPS

13 januari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong PSVJPS 0 - 0 Jong AjaxJAJ
Jong AZJAZ 3 - 1 FC OssOSS

12 januari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 1 Almere City FCALM
NECNEC 1 - 0 FC Den BoschDBO
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 2 - 2 MVV MaastrichtMVV

10 januari

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

SC CambuurCAM 1 - 2 FC VolendamVOL
FC DordrechtDOR 1 - 1 ExcelsiorEXC
De GraafschapGRA 2 - 1 Jong FC UtrechtJUT
TelstarTEL 2 - 0 FC EindhovenEHV
Helmond SportHEL 0 - 0 NAC BredaNAC

22 december

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 3 SC CambuurCAM
TelstarTEL 3 - 1 Jong AZJAZ

21 december

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

NAC BredaNAC 3 - 0 FC DordrechtDOR

20 december

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

MVV MaastrichtMVV 4 - 1 Helmond SportHEL
FC EindhovenEHV 1 - 4 NECNEC
FC Den BoschDBO 2 - 1 Jong PSVJPS
Jong AjaxJAJ 2 - 0 FC OssOSS
Almere City FCALM 2 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
Jong FC UtrechtJUT 0 - 3 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
FC VolendamVOL 3 - 3 De GraafschapGRA

13 december

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Helmond SportHEL 1 - 2 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
SC CambuurCAM 0 - 2 Jong AjaxJAJ
Jong FC UtrechtJUT 2 - 2 FC EindhovenEHV
FC VolendamVOL 4 - 1 MVV MaastrichtMVV
NAC BredaNAC 1 - 2 FC Den BoschDBO
Jong PSVJPS 0 - 1 FC DordrechtDOR
De GraafschapGRA 2 - 2 TelstarTEL
NECNEC 2 - 3 Almere City FCALM
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 2 - 2 Jong AZJAZ
FC OssOSS 0 - 2 ExcelsiorEXC

9 december

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong AjaxJAJ 2 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
Jong AZJAZ 4 - 1 Helmond SportHEL

6 december

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

MVV MaastrichtMVV 1 - 1 Jong FC UtrechtJUT
FC EindhovenEHV 1 - 4 FC VolendamVOL
FC Den BoschDBO 2 - 2 De GraafschapGRA
ExcelsiorEXC 2 - 1 NECNEC
FC DordrechtDOR 2 - 4 SC CambuurCAM
Almere City FCALM 3 - 0 FC OssOSS
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 1 Jong PSVJPS
TelstarTEL 1 - 1 NAC BredaNAC

2 december

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong FC UtrechtJUT 3 - 1 Almere City FCALM

1 december

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

De GraafschapGRA 1 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE

29 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC VolendamVOL 3 - 1 NECNEC
TelstarTEL 2 - 3 Jong AjaxJAJ
SC CambuurCAM 3 - 1 Jong AZJAZ
NAC BredaNAC 2 - 0 MVV MaastrichtMVV
FC Den BoschDBO 3 - 2 FC DordrechtDOR
FC OssOSS 3 - 1 FC EindhovenEHV
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 1 - 4 ExcelsiorEXC
Helmond SportHEL 2 - 3 Jong PSVJPS

25 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong PSVJPS 1 - 3 NAC BredaNAC
NECNEC 0 - 0 Jong FC UtrechtJUT
Jong AjaxJAJ 1 - 1 Helmond SportHEL
Jong AZJAZ 2 - 1 De GraafschapGRA

22 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 1 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
MVV MaastrichtMVV 4 - 0 FC OssOSS
Jong FC UtrechtJUT 2 - 1 Jong AZJAZ
NAC BredaNAC 1 - 2 Jong AjaxJAJ
De GraafschapGRA 4 - 1 Jong PSVJPS
Helmond SportHEL 1 - 2 NECNEC
ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 2 FC VolendamVOL
FC DordrechtDOR 2 - 3 TelstarTEL
FC EindhovenEHV 0 - 3 SC CambuurCAM
Almere City FCALM 0 - 2 FC Den BoschDBO

17 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

TelstarTEL 0 - 2 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
FC Den BoschDBO 3 - 3 ExcelsiorEXC
SC CambuurCAM 3 - 1 Almere City FCALM

15 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC OssOSS 1 - 2 FC VolendamVOL
FC EindhovenEHV 2 - 0 MVV MaastrichtMVV
FC DordrechtDOR 1 - 1 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

8 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong PSVJPS 1 - 1 TelstarTEL
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 3 - 1 FC DordrechtDOR
ExcelsiorEXC 5 - 4 FC EindhovenEHV
NECNEC 3 - 0 FC OssOSS
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 1 - 2 SC CambuurCAM
Jong AjaxJAJ 5 - 1 FC Den BoschDBO
Almere City FCALM 1 - 0 NAC BredaNAC
Helmond SportHEL 1 - 2 De GraafschapGRA
Jong AZJAZ 3 - 2 MVV MaastrichtMVV
FC VolendamVOL 1 - 0 Jong FC UtrechtJUT

4 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong AjaxJAJ 1 - 3 FC VolendamVOL
Jong PSVJPS 1 - 1 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

1 november

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

SC CambuurCAM 0 - 0 NECNEC
FC DordrechtDOR 1 - 1 FC OssOSS
NAC BredaNAC 1 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
MVV MaastrichtMVV 3 - 2 Almere City FCALM
FC EindhovenEHV 2 - 1 Jong AZJAZ
FC Den BoschDBO 1 - 1 Helmond SportHEL
De GraafschapGRA 0 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC
TelstarTEL 2 - 0 Jong FC UtrechtJUT

25 oktober

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Helmond SportHEL 1 - 4 TelstarTEL
Almere City FCALM 3 - 1 FC EindhovenEHV
FC OssOSS 1 - 0 Jong PSVJPS
Jong FC UtrechtJUT 1 - 1 SC CambuurCAM
FC VolendamVOL 3 - 2 Jong AZJAZ
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 0 - 0 FC Den BoschDBO
ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 3 Jong AjaxJAJ
De GraafschapGRA 5 - 0 FC DordrechtDOR
NECNEC 2 - 0 MVV MaastrichtMVV
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 4 - 2 NAC BredaNAC

21 oktober

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong PSVJPS 2 - 1 FC EindhovenEHV
NAC BredaNAC 1 - 2 De GraafschapGRA
Jong AjaxJAJ 4 - 0 Jong FC UtrechtJUT
Jong AZJAZ 0 - 2 NECNEC

18 oktober

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

TelstarTEL 1 - 0 Almere City FCALM
Jong FC UtrechtJUT 2 - 2 De GraafschapGRA
FC EindhovenEHV 2 - 2 NAC BredaNAC
NECNEC 1 - 0 Jong PSVJPS
Jong AZJAZ 3 - 2 Jong AjaxJAJ
SC CambuurCAM 5 - 1 FC OssOSS
FC DordrechtDOR 1 - 2 Helmond SportHEL
MVV MaastrichtMVV 0 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 3 - 0 FC VolendamVOL
FC Den BoschDBO 0 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

13 oktober

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC VolendamVOL 1 - 1 FC Den BoschDBO
Almere City FCALM 1 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
ExcelsiorEXC 3 - 2 FC DordrechtDOR

12 oktober

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC OssOSS 2 - 2 TelstarTEL
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 4 - 0 Helmond SportHEL

11 oktober

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

MVV MaastrichtMVV 0 - 0 SC CambuurCAM

4 oktober

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong PSVJPS 3 - 1 FC VolendamVOL
SC CambuurCAM 4 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC
NAC BredaNAC 1 - 0 NECNEC
Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 1 Jong AZJAZ
FC Den BoschDBO 4 - 0 FC OssOSS
De GraafschapGRA 0 - 0 Almere City FCALM
Jong AjaxJAJ 6 - 0 FC EindhovenEHV
TelstarTEL 1 - 2 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
Helmond SportHEL 3 - 1 MVV MaastrichtMVV
FC DordrechtDOR 2 - 5 Jong FC UtrechtJUT

30 september

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

Jong FC UtrechtJUT 1 - 1 Helmond SportHEL
Jong AZJAZ 2 - 2 FC Den BoschDBO

27 september

Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC EindhovenEHV 4 - 1 TelstarTEL
ExcelsiorEXC 5 - 2 Jong PSVJPS
NECNEC 3 - 3 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
FC OssOSS 0 - 1 NAC BredaNAC
Almere City FCALM 3 - 2 FC DordrechtDOR
Roda JC KerkradeRJC 1 - 1 De GraafschapGRA
MVV MaastrichtMVV 1 - 4 Jong AjaxJAJ
FC VolendamVOL 0 - 4 SC CambuurCAM