KNVB Beker

Op dit moment zijn er geen aankomende wedstrijden

13 februari

TOTO KNVB Beker

Go Ahead EaglesGAE 1 - 4 FC UtrechtUTR
sc HeerenveenHEE 0 - 1 FeyenoordFEY

12 februari

TOTO KNVB Beker

VitesseVIT 0 - 3 AjaxAJA
AZAZ 1 - 3 NAC BredaNAC

28 januari

TOTO KNVB Beker

Fortuna SittardFOR 1 - 2 FeyenoordFEY

23 januari

TOTO KNVB Beker

IJsselmeervogelsIJS 1 - 1 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
NAC BredaNAC 2 - 0 PSVPSV

22 januari

TOTO KNVB Beker

Heracles AlmeloHER 0 - 2 VitesseVIT
AjaxAJA 7 - 0 SpakenburgSPA
sc HeerenveenHEE 2 - 2 Willem IIWIL

21 januari

TOTO KNVB Beker

FC OssOSS 0 - 2 AZAZ
FC EindhovenEHV 1 - 2 FC UtrechtUTR

19 december

TOTO KNVB Beker

SC CambuurCAM 1 - 2 FeyenoordFEY
FC GroningenGRO 0 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR

18 december

TOTO KNVB Beker

Heracles AlmeloHER 3 - 0 FC DordrechtDOR
TelstarTEL 3 - 4 AjaxAJA
OFCOFC 0 - 0 SpakenburgSPA
AZAZ 3 - 0 RKSV Groene SterGRO
Willem IIWIL 3 - 0 Sparta RotterdamSPA
GVVVGVV 1 - 2 PSVPSV
Sparta NijkerkSPA 0 - 1 NAC BredaNAC

17 december

TOTO KNVB Beker

IJsselmeervogelsIJS 1 - 0 SteDoCoSTE
sc HeerenveenHEE 2 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
VitesseVIT 4 - 0 Odin’59O59
FC TwenteTWE 2 - 5 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
KatwijkKAT 0 - 0 FC OssOSS
Fortuna SittardFOR 3 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO
ExcelsiorEXC 0 - 2 FC EindhovenEHV

31 oktober

TOTO KNVB Beker

Fortuna SittardFOR 3 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO
Excelsior '31EXC 1 - 4 FC UtrechtUTR

30 oktober

TOTO KNVB Beker

Excelsior MaassluisEXM 0 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE
Heracles AlmeloHER 4 - 3 RKC WaalwijkRKC
Sparta RotterdamSPA 1 - 0 FC VolendamVOL
AFCAFC 3 - 3 Odin’59O59
Harkemase BoysHAR 1 - 2 FC GroningenGRO
De TreffersTRE 0 - 2 FC TwenteTWE
Sparta NijkerkSPA 5 - 2 Fortuna WormerveerFortuna Wormerv
QuickQUI 0 - 4 Willem IIWIL
RKSV Groene SterGRO 2 - 2 VVV-VenloVVV
Ajax (Ama.)AJA 2 - 2 OFCOFC
SpakenburgSPA 2 - 0 ASWHASW

29 oktober

TOTO KNVB Beker

Almere City FCALM 1 - 3 Go Ahead EaglesGAE
ExcelsiorEXC 4 - 2 NECNEC
FC DordrechtDOR 3 - 1 MVV MaastrichtMVV
HoekHOE 0 - 3 PEC ZwolleZWO
IJsselmeervogelsIJS 3 - 0 FC Den BoschDBO
Kon.HFCKON 1 - 2 TelstarTEL
NAC BredaNAC 3 - 2 FC EmmenEMM
VitesseVIT 2 - 0 De GraafschapGRA
Achilles VeenACH 0 - 2 Roda JC KerkradeRJC
GVVVGVV 2 - 1 Helmond SportHEL
Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ 0 - 4 FC EindhovenEHV
Flevo BoysFLE 0 - 3 KatwijkKAT
OSS'20OSS 1 - 2 FC OssOSS
GOESGOE 0 - 5 SC CambuurCAM

19 oktober

TOTO KNVB Beker

FC 's-GravenzandeSGS 1 - 3 SteDoCoSTE

25 september

TOTO KNVB Beker

ADO '20ADO 0 - 2 Fortuna WormerveerFortuna Wormerv
Blauw Geel'38BGE 0 - 1 De TreffersTRE
DongenDON 1 - 2 Excelsior '31EXC
DUNODD 2 - 3 QuickQUI
EVVEVV 0 - 0 Flevo BoysFLE
OSS'20OSS 5 - 1 Jodan BoysJOD
RKSV Groene SterGRO 2 - 0 KloetingeKLO
SilvoldeSIL 2 - 3 GOESGOE
SpakenburgSPA 2 - 0 SDOSDO
WestlandiaWES 2 - 2 OFCOFC

24 september

TOTO KNVB Beker

Achilles VeenACH 1 - 1 HHC HardenbergHHC
ASWHASW 5 - 1 TECTEC
GVVVGVV 2 - 1 Kozakken BoysKOZ
NoordwijkNOO 1 - 3 Rijnsburgse BoysRIJ
Odin’59O59 4 - 3 BarendrechtBAR
Quick BoysQUI 2 - 3 KatwijkKAT
ScheveningenSCH 0 - 1 Harkemase BoysHAR
VVOGVVO 0 - 2 Ajax (Ama.)AJA

28 augustus

TOTO KNVB Beker

ADO '20ADO 3 - 0 ONS Boso SneekONS

17 augustus

TOTO KNVB Beker

Ter LeedeTER 1 - 4 Fortuna WormerveerFortuna Wormerv
Blauw Geel'38BGE 2 - 1 SliedrechtSLI
WestlandiaWES 2 - 0 HSV De ZuidvogelsZUI
RKSV Mierlo-HoutMIE 2 - 3 Flevo BoysFLE
VEV'67VEV 0 - 3 SilvoldeSIL
DOVODOV 2 - 4 OFCOFC
Drachtster BoysDRA 0 - 4 DongenDON
HuizenHUI 2 - 3 GOESGOE
HSC'21HSC 2 - 4 SteDoCoSTE
RKSV Groene SterGRO 5 - 0 WinsumWIN
Odin’59O59 3 - 1 GemertGEM
SV TOPTOP 2 - 6 HoekHOE
Achilles VeenACH 6 - 0 HerculesHER
SDOSDO 1 - 0 ARCARC
DVS'33DVS 1 - 1 QuickQUI
VVOGVVO 3 - 0 MinorMIN
Vroomshoopse BoysVBO 0 - 4 EVVEVV
BarendrechtBAR 6 - 0 WittenhorstWIT
VVSBVVS 2 - 4 Harkemase BoysHAR
FC RijnvogelsRIJ 0 - 4 OSS'20OSS
HooglandHOO 1 - 3 Jodan BoysJOD
FC 's-GravenzandeSGS 2 - 0 RKSV HeezeHEE
KloetingeKLO 1 - 0 FC LiendenLIE
Rohda RaalteROH 1 - 2 DUNODD
Sparta NijkerkSPA 3 - 2 UNAUNA
Excelsior '31EXC 2 - 1 RKVV DEMDEM
LisseLIS 1 - 2 Ajax (Ama.)AJA