Athletic Club

Competitie La Liga
Stadion San Mamés
Capaciteit 53332
Trainer Gaizka Garitano
Kampioen
8
Beker
24
Positie
8
Stadion San Mamés
Capaciteit 53332

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

16 augustus - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 1 - 0 BarcelonaBAR

24 augustus - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 1 - 1 Athletic ClubATH

30 augustus - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 2 - 0 Real SociedadRSO

13 september - La Liga

Real MallorcaMAL 0 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

22 september - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 2 - 0 AlavésALA

25 september - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 1 Athletic ClubATH

28 september - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 0 - 1 Valencia CFVAL

6 oktober - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL 1 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

20 oktober - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 1 - 1 Real ValladolidVLD

26 oktober - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL 2 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

30 oktober - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 3 - 0 EspanyolESP

3 november - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 0 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

10 november - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 2 - 1 Levante UDLEV

24 november - La Liga

OsasunaOSA 1 - 2 Athletic ClubATH

1 december - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 2 - 0 Granada CFGRA

8 december - La Liga

Real BetisBET 3 - 2 Athletic ClubATH

14 december - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 0 - 0 EibarEIB

22 december - La Liga

Real MadridRMA 0 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

3 januari - La Liga

SevillaSEV 1 - 1 Athletic ClubATH

19 januari - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 1 - 1 Celta de VigoCEL

25 januari - La Liga

EspanyolESP 1 - 1 120 Athletic ClubATH

2 februari - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 16:00 Getafe CFGET

9 februari - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 14:00 Athletic ClubATH

16 februari - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 18:30 OsasunaOSA

23 februari - La Liga

AlavésALA - Athletic ClubATH

1 maart - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - Villarreal CFVIL

8 maart - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD - Athletic ClubATH

15 maart - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - Atlético MadridATL

22 maart - La Liga

EibarEIB - Athletic ClubATH

5 april - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - Real BetisBET

12 april - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - Athletic ClubATH

22 april - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - Real MallorcaMAL

26 april - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL - Athletic ClubATH

3 mei - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - Real MadridRMA

10 mei - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - SevillaSEV

13 mei - La Liga

Levante UDLEV - Athletic ClubATH

17 mei - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - LeganésLEG

24 mei - La Liga

Granada CFGRA - Athletic ClubATH
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Herrerín, Iago32700000
Simón, Unai1816202000
Alvarez, Yeray1917102000
Balenziaga, Mikel21801000
Berchiche, Yuri1917102002
Lekue, Iñigo61550010
Martínez, Iñigo1917104010
Núñez, Unai86753000
San José, Mikel82702000
Ander Capa2017747042
Beñat103320000
Cordoba, Inigo126963010
Dani Garcia2118904000
De Marcos, Oscar41890000
López, Unai1510355030
Aduriz, Aritz101492001
Gómez, Ibai104730000
Kodro, Kenan62860001
Larrazabal, Gaizka81800000
Muniain, Iker1512680014
Williams, Iñaki2117772004
Villalibre, Asier61790001
García, Raúl2016756006
Sancet, Oihan52651010
Martínez, Iñigo119902000
Núñez, Unai21801000
Vesga, Mikel53761000
Ander Capa87132030
Dani Garcia87202000
Kodro, Kenan2470001