Athletic Club

Competitie La Liga
Stadion San Mamés
Capaciteit 53332
Trainer Gaizka Garitano
Kampioen
8
Beker
24
Positie
11
Stadion San Mamés
Capaciteit 53332

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

20 augustus - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 2 - 1 LeganésLEG

27 augustus - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 2 - 2 SD HuescaHUE

15 september - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 1 - 1 Real MadridRMA

23 september - La Liga

Real BetisBET 2 - 2 Athletic ClubATH

26 september - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 0 - 3 Villarreal CFVIL

29 september - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 1 - 1 Athletic ClubATH

5 oktober - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 1 - 3 Real SociedadRSO

21 oktober - La Liga

EibarEIB 1 - 1 Athletic ClubATH

24 oktober - La Liga

Rayo VallecanoRAY 1 - 1 Athletic ClubATH

27 oktober - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 0 - 0 Valencia CFVAL

5 november - La Liga

EspanyolESP 1 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

10 november - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL 3 - 2 Athletic ClubATH

25 november - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 1 - 1 Getafe CFGET

3 december - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 3 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

10 december - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 1 - 0 FC GironaGIR

17 december - La Liga

AlavésALA 0 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

22 december - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 1 - 1 Real ValladolidVLD

7 januari - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL 1 - 2 Athletic ClubATH

13 januari - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 2 - 0 SevillaSEV

20 januari - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 1 - 1 Athletic ClubATH

27 januari - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 1 - 0 Real BetisBET

2 februari - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 2 - 1 Athletic ClubATH

10 februari - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 0 - 0 BarcelonaBAR

18 februari - La Liga

SD HuescaHUE 0 - 1 Athletic ClubATH

23 februari - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 20:45 EibarEIB

3 maart - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 20:45 Athletic ClubATH

8 maart - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 21:00 EspanyolESP

17 maart - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - Atlético MadridATL

31 maart - La Liga

FC GironaGIR - Athletic ClubATH

3 april - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - Levante UDLEV

7 april - La Liga

Getafe CFGET - Athletic ClubATH

14 april - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - Rayo VallecanoRAY

21 april - La Liga

Real MadridRMA - Athletic ClubATH

24 april - La Liga

LeganésLEG - Athletic ClubATH

28 april - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - AlavésALA

5 mei - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD - Athletic ClubATH

12 mei - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - Celta de VigoCEL

19 mei - La Liga

SevillaSEV - Athletic ClubATH
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Herrerín, Iago1715301010
Simón, Unai76302000
Alvarez, Yeray1815477000
Balenziaga, Mikel84500000
Martínez, Iñigo1210135000
Núñez, Unai76144000
San José, Mikel219233000
Ander Capa62211000
Beñat1712745010
Cordoba, Inigo137111010
Dani Garcia65404000
De Marcos, Oscar1915255221
García, Raúl2013745033
Iturraspe, Ander2871000
Mikel Rico31540000
Nolaskoain, Peru84672102
Susaeta, Markel1711552111
Aduriz, Aritz137843002
Muniain, Iker2315144026
Williams, Iñaki2418712047
Berchiche, Yuri2118906101
Martínez, Iñigo2118237000
Ander Capa1911536000
Dani Garcia19167210000
López, Unai52821010
Guruzeta, Gorka6500000
Berchiche, Yuri76303001
López, Unai52821010
Gómez, Ibai52270000
Kodro, Kenan260000