Barcelona

Competitie La Liga
Stadion Camp Nou
Capaciteit 99354
Trainer Ernesto Valverde
Kampioen
24
Beker
29
Positie
1
Stadion Camp Nou
Capaciteit 99354

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

19 februari

UEFA Champions League

Olympique LyonLYO 0 - 0 BarcelonaBAR

18 augustus - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 3 - 0 AlavésALA

25 augustus - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 0 - 1 BarcelonaBAR

2 september - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 8 - 2 SD HuescaHUE

15 september - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 1 - 2 BarcelonaBAR

18 september - UEFA Champions League

BarcelonaBAR 4 - 0 PSVPSV

23 september - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 2 - 2 FC GironaGIR

26 september - La Liga

LeganésLEG 2 - 1 BarcelonaBAR

29 september - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 1 - 1 Athletic ClubATH

3 oktober - UEFA Champions League

Tottenham HotspurTOT 2 - 4 BarcelonaBAR

7 oktober - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 1 - 1 BarcelonaBAR

20 oktober - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 4 - 2 SevillaSEV

24 oktober - UEFA Champions League

BarcelonaBAR 2 - 0 InternazionaleINT

28 oktober - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 5 - 1 Real MadridRMA

3 november - La Liga

Rayo VallecanoRAY 2 - 3 BarcelonaBAR

6 november - UEFA Champions League

InternazionaleINT 1 - 1 BarcelonaBAR

11 november - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 3 - 4 Real BetisBET

24 november - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL 1 - 1 BarcelonaBAR

28 november - UEFA Champions League

PSVPSV 1 - 2 BarcelonaBAR

2 december - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 2 - 0 Villarreal CFVIL

8 december - La Liga

EspanyolESP 0 - 4 BarcelonaBAR

11 december - UEFA Champions League

BarcelonaBAR 1 - 1 Tottenham HotspurTOT

16 december - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 0 - 5 BarcelonaBAR

22 december - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 2 - 0 Celta de VigoCEL

6 januari - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 1 - 2 BarcelonaBAR

13 januari - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 3 - 0 EibarEIB

20 januari - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 3 - 1 LeganésLEG

27 januari - La Liga

FC GironaGIR 0 - 2 BarcelonaBAR

2 februari - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 2 - 2 Valencia CFVAL

10 februari - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 0 - 0 BarcelonaBAR

16 februari - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 1 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

19 februari - UEFA Champions League

Olympique LyonLYO 0 - 0 BarcelonaBAR

23 februari - La Liga

SevillaSEV 16:15 BarcelonaBAR

2 maart - La Liga

Real MadridRMA 20:45 BarcelonaBAR

9 maart - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 18:30 Rayo VallecanoRAY

13 maart - UEFA Champions League

BarcelonaBAR 21:00 Olympique LyonLYO

17 maart - La Liga

Real BetisBET - BarcelonaBAR

31 maart - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - EspanyolESP

3 april - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL - BarcelonaBAR

7 april - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - Atlético MadridATL

14 april - La Liga

SD HuescaHUE - BarcelonaBAR

21 april - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - Real SociedadRSO

24 april - La Liga

AlavésALA - BarcelonaBAR

28 april - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - Levante UDLEV

5 mei - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL - BarcelonaBAR

12 mei - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - Getafe CFGET

19 mei - La Liga

EibarEIB - BarcelonaBAR
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Ter Stegen, Marc-André2421600000
Alba, Jordi2319565071
Lenglet, Clément1310512100
Piqué, Gerard2421603013
Umtiti, Samuel64702010
Vermaelen, Thomas85001000
Arthur2290010
Busquets, Sergio2318196010
Coutinho, Philippe32190011
Rakitic, Ivan129962112
Roberto, Sergi1813832050
Dembélé, Ousmane32430002
Messi, Lionel221799201022
Suárez, Luis23193130515
Malcom51010000
Aleña, Carles82841001
Vidal, Arturo114002022
Semedo, Nélson1510651001
Vidal, Arturo2010264042
Coutinho, Philippe2213881024
Vermaelen, Thomas21601000
Umtiti, Samuel75603010
Rakitic, Ivan2318404112
Dembélé, Ousmane2112201038
Lenglet, Clément1512154100
Arthur168672010
Malcom, Malcom71300000
ter Stegen, Marc-André32700000
Busquets, Sergio1310243000
Roberto, Sergi118410040
Suárez, Luis1311012049
Alba, Jordi1311011031
Rafinha52261000
Boateng, Kevin-Prince1600000

Nieuws