Barcelona

Competitie La Liga
Stadion Camp Nou
Capaciteit 99354
Trainer Ernesto Valverde
Kampioen
24
Beker
29
Positie
1
Stadion Camp Nou
Capaciteit 99354

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

16 augustus - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 1 - 0 BarcelonaBAR

25 augustus - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 5 - 2 Real BetisBET

31 augustus - La Liga

OsasunaOSA 2 - 2 BarcelonaBAR

14 september - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 5 - 2 Valencia CFVAL

17 september - UEFA Champions League

Borussia DortmundBVB 0 - 0 BarcelonaBAR

21 september - La Liga

Granada CFGRA 2 - 0 BarcelonaBAR

24 september - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 2 - 1 Villarreal CFVIL

28 september - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 0 - 2 BarcelonaBAR

2 oktober - UEFA Champions League

BarcelonaBAR 2 - 1 InternazionaleINT

6 oktober - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 4 - 0 SevillaSEV

19 oktober - La Liga

EibarEIB 0 - 3 BarcelonaBAR

23 oktober - UEFA Champions League

Slavia PraagSLA 1 - 2 BarcelonaBAR

29 oktober - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 5 - 1 Real ValladolidVLD

2 november - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 3 - 1 BarcelonaBAR

5 november - UEFA Champions League

BarcelonaBAR 0 - 0 Slavia PraagSLA

9 november - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 4 - 1 Celta de VigoCEL

23 november - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 2 BarcelonaBAR

27 november - UEFA Champions League

BarcelonaBAR 3 - 1 Borussia DortmundBVB

1 december - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL 0 - 1 BarcelonaBAR

7 december - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 5 - 2 Real MallorcaMAL

10 december - UEFA Champions League

InternazionaleINT 1 - 2 BarcelonaBAR

14 december - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 2 - 2 BarcelonaBAR

18 december - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 0 - 0 Real MadridRMA

21 december - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 4 - 1 AlavésALA

4 januari - La Liga

EspanyolESP 2 - 2 BarcelonaBAR

19 januari - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 1 - 0 Granada CFGRA

25 januari - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 16:00 BarcelonaBAR

2 februari - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 21:00 Levante UDLEV

9 februari - La Liga

Real BetisBET 21:00 BarcelonaBAR

15 februari - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 16:00 Getafe CFGET

23 februari - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - EibarEIB

1 maart - La Liga

Real MadridRMA - BarcelonaBAR

8 maart - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - Real SociedadRSO

15 maart - La Liga

Real MallorcaMAL - BarcelonaBAR

22 maart - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - LeganésLEG

5 april - La Liga

SevillaSEV - BarcelonaBAR

12 april - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - Athletic ClubATH

22 april - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL - BarcelonaBAR

26 april - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - Atlético MadridATL

3 mei - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL - BarcelonaBAR

10 mei - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - EspanyolESP

13 mei - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD - BarcelonaBAR

17 mei - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - OsasunaOSA

24 mei - La Liga

AlavésALA - BarcelonaBAR
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Ter Stegen, Marc-André1311700010
Alba, Jordi32700001
Lenglet, Clément1513424111
Semedo, Nélson107361020
Umtiti, Samuel1900000
Wagué, Moussa1900000
Arthur117191032
Busquets, Sergio117825021
De Jong, Frenkie1310191011
Pérez, Carles104780021
Rakitic, Ivan156902020
Roberto, Sergi1915426020
Vidal, Arturo176972016
Dembélé, Ousmane53581101
Messi, Lionel16135010614
Suárez, Luis17128040711
Griezmann, Antoine129532034
Ter Stegen, Marc-André2018000020
Alba, Jordi1210522011
Piqué, Gerard2017939001
Semedo, Nélson169381020
Busquets, Sergio1712956021
De Jong, Frenkie2015251121
Griezmann, Antoine2016512047
Messi, Lionel86301058
Firpo, Junior85952001
Umtiti, Samuel75483000
Fati, Ansu125021012
Neto1900000
Araújo, Ronald1150100
Lenglet, Clément108922111
Wagué, Moussa1900000
Arthur85821032
Rakitic, Ivan61720000
Roberto, Sergi86343020
Vidal, Arturo61640002
Suárez, Luis117452007

Nieuws