BB Erzurumspor

Competitie Süper Lig
Stadion -
Capaciteit -
Trainer Hamza Hamzaoglu
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
17
Stadion
Capaciteit

Laatste wedstrijd

12 augustus - Süper Lig

Atiker KonyasporKON 3 - 2 BB ErzurumsporERZ

19 augustus - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 3 BesiktasBES

24 augustus - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 0 - 0 BB ErzurumsporERZ

2 september - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 0 - 1 Medipol BasaksehirBAS

16 september - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 2 - 2 BB ErzurumsporERZ

21 september - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 0 - 1 MKE AnkaragücüAKG

28 september - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 1 - 0 BB ErzurumsporERZ

6 oktober - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 0 AlanyasporALA

22 oktober - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 0 - 0 BB ErzurumsporERZ

27 oktober - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 1 KasimpasaKAS

3 november - Süper Lig

Akhisar BelediyesporAKH 1 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

10 november - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 2 - 1 GöztepeGÖZ

24 november - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 0 AntalyasporANT

2 december - Süper Lig

BursasporBUR 2 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

9 december - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 3 Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN

17 december - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 2 - 2 BB ErzurumsporERZ

23 december - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 1 KayserisporKAY

19 januari - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 2 Atiker KonyasporKON

25 januari - Süper Lig

BesiktasBES 1 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

3 februari - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 0 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

9 februari - Süper Lig

Medipol BasaksehirBAS 1 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

17 februari - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 4 - 2 SivassporSIV

24 februari - Süper Lig

MKE AnkaragücüAKG 2 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

3 maart - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 1 GalatasarayGAL

10 maart - Süper Lig

AlanyasporALA 2 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

16 maart - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 0 - 1 TrabzonsporTRA

7 april - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 2 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

15 april - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 2 - 1 Akhisar BelediyesporAKH

20 april - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 0 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

27 april - Süper Lig

AntalyasporANT 1 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

4 mei - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 2 - 0 BursasporBUR

12 mei - Süper Lig

Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN 3 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

20 mei - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 0 - 1 FenerbahçeFEN

26 mei - Süper Lig

KayserisporKAY 0 - 2 BB ErzurumsporERZ
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Arslan, Hakan97633001
Schwechlen, Léo1311701001
Sunu, Gilles1912943010
Sehic, Ibrahim2421602000
Korkmaz, Egemen53111000
Akdag, Ibrahim2920606013
Akgün, Sefa1100000
Canbazoglu, Hakan21800000
Gör, Lokman28240211012
Korkmaz, Egemen2016345101
Schwechlen, Léo3430601001
Ünlü, Tolga1814703000
Antalyali, Taylan3123473036
Bassan, Emrah31232340101
Scuk, Jasmin3123882004
Sunu, Gilles2819605014
Munsy, Ridge127001010
Kone, Moussa207833000
Tshabalala, Siphiwe174520010
Bassan, Emrah75841010
Kanstrup, Pierre1411073000
Muhammed, Rashad94702012
Kurtulus, Serkan64350000
Opseth, Kristian Fardal126411121
Eduok, Samuel43300002
Obertan, Gabriel108280001
Eduok, Samuel1512611014
Kaya, Samed3100000