BB Erzurumspor

Competitie Süper Lig
Stadion -
Capaciteit -
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
17
Stadion
Capaciteit

Laatste wedstrijd

12 augustus - Süper Lig

Atiker KonyasporKON 3 - 2 BB ErzurumsporERZ

19 augustus - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 3 BesiktasBES

24 augustus - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 0 - 0 BB ErzurumsporERZ

2 september - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 0 - 1 Medipol BasaksehirBAS

16 september - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 2 - 2 BB ErzurumsporERZ

21 september - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 0 - 1 MKE AnkaragücüAKG

28 september - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 1 - 0 BB ErzurumsporERZ

6 oktober - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 0 AlanyasporALA

22 oktober - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 0 - 0 BB ErzurumsporERZ

27 oktober - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 1 KasimpasaKAS

3 november - Süper Lig

Akhisar BelediyesporAKH 1 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

10 november - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 2 - 1 GöztepeGÖZ

24 november - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 0 AntalyasporANT

2 december - Süper Lig

BursasporBUR 2 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

9 december - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 3 Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN

17 december - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 2 - 2 BB ErzurumsporERZ

23 december - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 1 KayserisporKAY

19 januari - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 2 Atiker KonyasporKON

25 januari - Süper Lig

BesiktasBES 1 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

3 februari - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 0 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

9 februari - Süper Lig

Medipol BasaksehirBAS 1 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

17 februari - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 4 - 2 SivassporSIV

24 februari - Süper Lig

MKE AnkaragücüAKG 2 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

3 maart - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 1 GalatasarayGAL

10 maart - Süper Lig

AlanyasporALA 2 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

16 maart - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 0 - 1 TrabzonsporTRA

7 april - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 2 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

15 april - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 2 - 1 Akhisar BelediyesporAKH

20 april - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 0 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

27 april - Süper Lig

AntalyasporANT 1 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

4 mei - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 2 - 0 BursasporBUR

12 mei - Süper Lig

Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN 3 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

20 mei - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 0 - 1 FenerbahçeFEN

26 mei - Süper Lig

KayserisporKAY 0 - 2 BB ErzurumsporERZ
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Sehic, Ibrahim3228803000
Akdag, Ibrahim2920606013
Canbazoglu, Hakan21800000
Bassan, Emrah31232340101
Scuk, Jasmin3123882004
Kone, Moussa207833000
Muhammed, Rashad94702012