Belenenses

Competitie Liga NOS
Stadion Estádio do Restelo
Capaciteit 20300
Trainer Nuno Oliveira
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
7
Stadion Estádio do Restelo
Capaciteit 20300

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

11 augustus - Liga NOS

CD TondelaTON 0 - 1 BelenensesBEL

19 augustus - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 2 - 3 FC PortoPOR

27 augustus - Liga NOS

MoreirenseMOR 1 - 1 BelenensesBEL

1 september - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 0 - 0 Vitória SetúbalSET

22 september - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 0 - 0 BelenensesBEL

30 september - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 0 - 3 Sporting BragaBRA

5 oktober - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 0 - 0 BelenensesBEL

27 oktober - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 2 - 0 BenficaBEN

3 november - Liga NOS

PortimonensePTM 1 - 1 BelenensesBEL

10 november - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 0 - 0 Boavista FCBOA

30 november - Liga NOS

Santa ClaraCLA 2 - 3 BelenensesBEL

8 december - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 1 - 0 GD ChavesDCH

16 december - Liga NOS

Rio AveRIO 2 - 2 BelenensesBEL

22 december - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 5 - 2 CD AvesAVE

3 januari - Liga NOS

Sporting CPSPO 2 - 1 BelenensesBEL

6 januari - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 1 - 0 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

13 januari - Liga NOS

CD NacionalNAC 0 - 1 BelenensesBEL

19 januari - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 2 - 2 CD TondelaTON

30 januari - Liga NOS

FC PortoPOR 3 - 0 BelenensesBEL

4 februari - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 0 - 1 MoreirenseMOR

11 februari - Liga NOS

Vitória SetúbalSET 0 - 0 BelenensesBEL

17 februari - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 0 - 1 CS MarítimoMAR

22 februari - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 0 - 2 BelenensesBEL

3 maart - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 4 - 0 CD FeirenseFEI

11 maart - Liga NOS

BenficaBEN 2 - 2 BelenensesBEL

16 maart - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 2 - 2 PortimonensePTM

31 maart - Liga NOS

Boavista FCBOA 2 - 0 BelenensesBEL

6 april - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 1 - 1 Santa ClaraCLA

12 april - Liga NOS

GD ChavesDCH 2 - 2 BelenensesBEL

20 april - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 1 - 3 Rio AveRIO

27 april - Liga NOS

CD AvesAVE 21:30 BelenensesBEL

5 mei - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 18:30 Sporting CPSPO

12 mei - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 16:00 BelenensesBEL

19 mei - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 17:00 CD NacionalNAC
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Muriel3027003000
Cleylton116841000
Da Silva, Luís1130000
Sagna, Pierre64063000
Sasso, Vincent2723952103
Silva, Gonçalo2824334110
Eduardo Henrique2215891121
Jonatan2619693013
Henrique159254005
Licá3024973039
Viana, Diogo2621206051
Calila, Diogo3600000
Keita, Alhassane1310051003
Coelho, Nuno2218044000
Dálcio209562000
Kikas, Joao114591014
Sagna, Pierre115743100
Coelho, Nuno2419104101
Ljujic, Matija216353000
Bergdich, Zakaria2416425000
Teixeira, Tiago300
André Santos1915595000
André Santos2319195010
Drame, Ousmane6991010
Rodrigues, João Miguel Ferreira190000
Silva, Gonçalo1916314110
Drame, Ousmane4901010
Vélez, Nicolás62301000
Kiki2570000