Belenenses

Competitie Liga NOS
Stadion Estádio do Restelo
Capaciteit 20300
Trainer Petit
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
9
Stadion Estádio do Restelo
Capaciteit 20300

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

31 januari

Liga NOS

BenficaBEN 3 - 2 BelenensesBEL

9 augustus - Liga NOS

PortimonensePTM 0 - 0 BelenensesBEL

17 augustus - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 0 - 2 BenficaBEN

25 augustus - Liga NOS

Santa ClaraCLA 0 - 0 BelenensesBEL

30 augustus - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 0 - 1 Boavista FCBOA

15 september - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 1 - 3 BelenensesBEL

21 september - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 0 - 2 Rio AveRIO

28 september - Liga NOS

FC FamalicãoFAM 3 - 1 BelenensesBEL

26 oktober - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 3 - 2 CD AvesAVE

30 oktober - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 5 - 0 BelenensesBEL

4 november - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 1 - 0 FC Paços de FerreiraPAC

10 november - Liga NOS

Sporting CPSPO 2 - 0 BelenensesBEL

1 december - Liga NOS

CD TondelaTON 0 - 1 BelenensesBEL

8 december - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 1 - 1 FC PortoPOR

15 december - Liga NOS

MoreirenseMOR 2 - 1 BelenensesBEL

4 januari - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 1 - 7 Sporting BragaBRA

12 januari - Liga NOS

Gil VicenteGIL 2 - 0 BelenensesBEL

18 januari - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 0 - 1 Vitória SetúbalSET

26 januari - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 2 - 1 PortimonensePTM

31 januari - Liga NOS

BenficaBEN 3 - 2 BelenensesBEL

8 februari - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 16:30 Santa ClaraCLA

16 februari - Liga NOS

Boavista FCBOA 1 - 2 BelenensesBEL

22 februari - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 21:30 CS MarítimoMAR

29 februari - Liga NOS

Rio AveRIO 19:00 BelenensesBEL

8 maart - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL - FC FamalicãoFAM

15 maart - Liga NOS

CD AvesAVE - BelenensesBEL

22 maart - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL - Vitória GuimarãesGUI

5 april - Liga NOS

FC Paços de FerreiraPAC - BelenensesBEL

11 april - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL - Sporting CPSPO

19 april - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL - CD TondelaTON

22 april - Liga NOS

FC PortoPOR - BelenensesBEL

26 april - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL - MoreirenseMOR

3 mei - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA - BelenensesBEL

10 mei - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL - Gil VicenteGIL

17 mei - Liga NOS

Vitória SetúbalSET - BelenensesBEL
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Calila, Diogo95994000
Da Silva, Luís110000
Silva, Gonçalo1512982010
André Santos1713215022
Coelho, Nuno2017184000
Esgaio, Tiago1512465011
Licá2118582025
Vélez, Nicolás3690000
Robinho, Ricardo105572100
Kau, Eduardo32032000
Koffi, Hervé119304000
Varela, Francisco96901000
Dieguinho1450000
Faraj, Imad3560000
Akas, Chima1210252010
Show1310394100
Moreira, André119610000
Ribeiro, Tomás1311704000
Cassierra, Mateo168420002
Varela Lopes, Nilton75892011
Varela, Silvestre1901000
Matias, Marco1180000
Matias, Marco144530000
Varela, Silvestre1411973012
Castro, Tomás1600000
Semedo, Edi2110000
Boukholda, Chahreddine2320000
Lima, Ruben1160000
Henriques, Danny21580101
Phete, Thibang21050000
Henrique, Nuno110000