Çaykur Rizespor

Competitie Süper Lig
Stadion Çaykur Didi Stadyumu
Capaciteit 15485
Trainer Okan Buruk
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
11
Stadion Çaykur Didi Stadyumu
Capaciteit 15485

Laatste wedstrijd

11 augustus - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 2 - 3 KasimpasaKAS

19 augustus - Süper Lig

Akhisar BelediyesporAKH 1 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

24 augustus - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 0 - 0 BB ErzurumsporERZ

2 september - Süper Lig

AntalyasporANT 2 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

16 september - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 1 - 1 BursasporBUR

22 september - Süper Lig

Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN 1 - 0 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

30 september - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 3 - 0 FenerbahçeFEN

6 oktober - Süper Lig

KayserisporKAY 2 - 2 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

21 oktober - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 1 - 1 Atiker KonyasporKON

29 oktober - Süper Lig

BesiktasBES 4 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

5 november - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 2 - 0 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

10 november - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 1 - 2 Medipol BasaksehirBAS

25 november - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 1 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

30 november - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 1 - 1 MKE AnkaragücüAKG

8 december - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 2 - 2 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

15 december - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 1 - 1 AlanyasporALA

23 december - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 4 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

21 januari - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 0 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

27 januari - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 3 - 1 Akhisar BelediyesporAKH

3 februari - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 0 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

9 februari - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 1 - 1 AntalyasporANT

16 februari - Süper Lig

BursasporBUR 0 - 2 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

22 februari - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 3 - 0 Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN

2 maart - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 3 - 2 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

10 maart - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 3 - 0 KayserisporKAY

16 maart - Süper Lig

Atiker KonyasporKON 0 - 2 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

8 april - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 2 - 7 BesiktasBES

13 april - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 1 - 0 GöztepeGÖZ

21 april - Süper Lig

Medipol BasaksehirBAS 1 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

27 april - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 0 - 0 SivassporSIV

4 mei - Süper Lig

MKE AnkaragücüAKG 2 - 2 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

11 mei - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 2 - 3 GalatasarayGAL

19 mei - Süper Lig

AlanyasporALA 1 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

24 mei - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 2 - 3 TrabzonsporTRA
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Ovacikli, Orhan1610835100
Talbi, Mountaser1900000
Uslu, Mehmet1914721010
Petrucci, Davide107061010
Saymak, Mustafa7630000
Muriqi, Vedat34302730817
Samudio, Braian2920384245
Ujkani, Samir1450000
Altinay, Koray94870100
Çagiran, Musa53730000
Çagiran, Musa1711374010
Durak, Abdullah1910732110
Saadane, Marwan3021129102
Saymak, Mustafa153251000
Umar, Aminu3121872036
Boldrin, Fernando54430011
Boldrin, Fernando3026088074
Akkan, Gökhan3430152000
Altinay, Koray160100
Gladkyy, Oleksandr81151000
Aberhoun, Mohamed1170000
Awaziem, Chidozie1613603000
Aberhoun, Mohamed1612846001
Chahechouhe, Aatif128321003
Morozyuk, Mykola1411451100
Tarhan, Cinar120000
Nakoulma, Prejuce122261002
Melnjak, Dario1613880023
Azubuike, Okechukwu1412143011