Çaykur Rizespor

Competitie Süper Lig
Stadion Çaykur Didi Stadyumu
Capaciteit 15485
Trainer Ismail Kartal
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
11
Stadion Çaykur Didi Stadyumu
Capaciteit 15485

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

17 augustus - Süper Lig

GençlerbirligiGEN 0 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

25 augustus - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 2 - 1 SivassporSIV

31 augustus - Süper Lig

BesiktasBES 1 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

15 september - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 0 - 0 GöztepeGÖZ

22 september - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 1 - 2 Gazisehir GaziantepGAZ

27 september - Süper Lig

Medipol BasaksehirBAS 5 - 0 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

6 oktober - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 1 - 2 TrabzonsporTRA

20 oktober - Süper Lig

AlanyasporALA 5 - 2 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

25 oktober - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 2 - 0 MKE AnkaragücüAKG

1 november - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 2 - 0 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

9 november - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 1 - 0 AntalyasporANT

23 november - Süper Lig

Yukatel DenizlisporDEN 2 - 0 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

30 november - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 3 - 1 Atiker KonyasporKON

9 december - Süper Lig

KayserisporKAY 1 - 0 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

14 december - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 0 - 3 KasimpasaKAS

21 december - Süper Lig

Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN 0 - 2 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

29 december - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 1 - 2 FenerbahçeFEN

20 januari - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 2 - 0 GençlerbirligiGEN

27 januari - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 1 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

1 februari - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 15:00 BesiktasBES

10 februari - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 18:00 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

17 februari - Süper Lig

Gazisehir GaziantepGAZ 2 - 0 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

24 februari - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 1 - 2 Medipol BasaksehirBAS

1 maart - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA - Çaykur RizesporRIZ

8 maart - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ - AlanyasporALA

15 maart - Süper Lig

MKE AnkaragücüAKG - Çaykur RizesporRIZ

22 maart - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ - GalatasarayGAL

5 april - Süper Lig

AntalyasporANT - Çaykur RizesporRIZ

12 april - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ - Yukatel DenizlisporDEN

19 april - Süper Lig

Atiker KonyasporKON - Çaykur RizesporRIZ

26 april - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ - KayserisporKAY

3 mei - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS - Çaykur RizesporRIZ

10 mei - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ - Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN

17 mei - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN - Çaykur RizesporRIZ
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Akkan, Gökhan1916751000
Ovacikli, Orhan74102000
Morozyuk, Mykola1713654010
Samudio, Braian2012242013
Umar, Aminu1712831013
Diomande, Ismael53061000
De Pauw, Nill53761020
Aberhoun, Mohamed2017372002
Melnjak, Dario2219802012
Talbi, Mountaser1513504000
Boldrin, Fernando1916813014
Durak, Abdullah1711282010
Caglayan, Ogulcan1711404023
Çetin, Tarik2900100
Diomande, Ismael1611165100
Güçtekin, Oguz Kagan61862000
Vetrih, Amedej1712285000
Albayrak, Burak1900000
Akkaynak, Atakan1100000
Yan93183001
Scepovic, Marko51790000
Melnjak, Dario1311702002
Samudio, Braian86272012
Scepovic, Marko103601000
Görgen, Zafer32151000
Akkan, Gökhan87200000
Škoda, Milan1900002
Garmasj, Denys1650000
Fernandes, Ivanildo21461100
Garmasj, Denys42050001
Škoda, Milan54461003
Boryachuk, Andriy180000