CD Feirense

Competitie Liga NOS
Stadion Estádio Marcolino de Castro
Capaciteit 6000
Trainer Sandro Medeiros
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
18
Stadion Estádio Marcolino de Castro
Capaciteit 6000

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

12 augustus - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 2 - 0 Rio AveRIO

20 augustus - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 0 - 1 CD FeirenseFEI

26 augustus - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 1 - 1 Boavista FCBOA

1 september - Liga NOS

Sporting CPSPO 1 - 0 CD FeirenseFEI

23 september - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 0 - 0 CD NacionalNAC

29 september - Liga NOS

MoreirenseMOR 1 - 0 CD FeirenseFEI

5 oktober - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 0 - 0 BelenensesBEL

28 oktober - Liga NOS

FC PortoPOR 2 - 0 CD FeirenseFEI

4 november - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 2 - 4 CD TondelaTON

9 november - Liga NOS

Vitória SetúbalSET 2 - 1 CD FeirenseFEI

1 december - Liga NOS

BenficaBEN 4 - 0 CD FeirenseFEI

10 december - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 1 - 1 CS MarítimoMAR

14 december - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 4 - 0 CD FeirenseFEI

22 december - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 0 - 1 PortimonensePTM

3 januari - Liga NOS

GD ChavesDCH 0 - 0 CD FeirenseFEI

6 januari - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 2 - 2 Santa ClaraCLA

11 januari - Liga NOS

CD AvesAVE 1 - 1 CD FeirenseFEI

20 januari - Liga NOS

Rio AveRIO 0 - 0 CD FeirenseFEI

28 januari - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 1 - 2 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

2 februari - Liga NOS

Boavista FCBOA 2 - 0 CD FeirenseFEI

10 februari - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 1 - 3 Sporting CPSPO

16 februari - Liga NOS

CD NacionalNAC 4 - 0 CD FeirenseFEI

23 februari - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 1 - 3 MoreirenseMOR

3 maart - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 4 - 0 CD FeirenseFEI

10 maart - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 1 - 2 FC PortoPOR

17 maart - Liga NOS

CD TondelaTON 1 - 1 CD FeirenseFEI

1 april - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 0 - 1 Vitória SetúbalSET

7 april - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 1 - 4 BenficaBEN

14 april - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 2 - 0 CD FeirenseFEI

20 april - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 0 - 2 Sporting BragaBRA

27 april - Liga NOS

PortimonensePTM 16:30 CD FeirenseFEI

4 mei - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 16:30 GD ChavesDCH

11 mei - Liga NOS

Santa ClaraCLA 16:30 CD FeirenseFEI

19 mei - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 17:00 CD AvesAVE
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Alampasu, Dele1901000
Brígido, Bruno53650000
Caio Secco2017962000
Almeida, Diogo108123000
Flávio, Flávio97973100
Gomes, Tiago107842000
Mesquita, Tiago32270000
Nascimento, Bruno1411693100
Babanco1913835010
Cris1512443001
Crivellaro, Rafael1911704010
Silva, Tiago2522369032
Edinho32490002
Farias, Edson2017316010
Luis Machado2216084000
Silva, João229545001
Valencia, José138801002
Briseño, Antonio3027004002
Nascimento, Bruno98103000
Bruno, Vítor25215514010
Soares, Marco145722000
Edinho, Edinho2212912004
Sturgeon, Fábio2820792032
Mesquita, Tiago64560000
Gómez, Brian61770000
Sampaio, Philipe21802000
Sampaio, Philipe97193001
Crivellaro, Rafael64603010
Petkov, Steven93731001
Petkov, Stivan41851000
Ghazal, Ali108160100
Moreira, André54500000
Anderson, Mateus41670000
Brito, Afonso170000
Kuca3850000
Ofori, Lawrence72850000
Kuca41431000