Cercle Brugge

Competitie Jupiler Pro League
Stadion Jan Breydelstadion
Capaciteit 29945
Trainer Laurent Guyot
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
13
Stadion Jan Breydelstadion
Capaciteit 29945

Aankomende wedstrijd

23 februari

Jupiler Pro League

Cercle BruggeCER 23/02/2019 OostendeKVO

Laatste wedstrijd

17 februari

Jupiler Pro League

Excel MoeskroenMOU 3 - 0 Cercle BruggeCER

28 juli - Jupiler Pro League

STVVSTV 0 - 0 Cercle BruggeCER

4 augustus - Jupiler Pro League

Cercle BruggeCER 3 - 2 LokerenLOK

11 augustus - Jupiler Pro League

StandardSTA 0 - 0 Cercle BruggeCER

18 augustus - Jupiler Pro League

Cercle BruggeCER 3 - 1 Zulte WaregemZWA

25 augustus - Jupiler Pro League

AntwerpANT 1 - 0 Cercle BruggeCER

2 september - Jupiler Pro League

Cercle BruggeCER 0 - 3 AA GentGNT

15 september - Jupiler Pro League

OostendeKVO 1 - 1 Cercle BruggeCER

23 september - Jupiler Pro League

Cercle BruggeCER 2 - 5 Racing GenkGNK

26 september - Croky Cup

Cercle BruggeCER 1 - 2 Beerschot WilrijkBSW

29 september - Jupiler Pro League

Club BruggeCLU 4 - 0 Cercle BruggeCER

5 oktober - Jupiler Pro League

Cercle BruggeCER 2 - 1 CharleroiCHA

21 oktober - Jupiler Pro League

AnderlechtAND 4 - 2 Cercle BruggeCER

27 oktober - Jupiler Pro League

Cercle BruggeCER 1 - 1 KortrijkKVK

31 oktober - Jupiler Pro League

EupenEUP 2 - 0 Cercle BruggeCER

3 november - Jupiler Pro League

Cercle BruggeCER 2 - 1 Excel MoeskroenMOU

10 november - Jupiler Pro League

Cercle BruggeCER 2 - 0 Waasland-BeverenWBE

24 november - Jupiler Pro League

Racing GenkGNK 1 - 2 Cercle BruggeCER

1 december - Jupiler Pro League

CharleroiCHA 3 - 1 Cercle BruggeCER

9 december - Jupiler Pro League

Cercle BruggeCER 0 - 3 AntwerpANT

16 december - Jupiler Pro League

Cercle BruggeCER 2 - 1 AnderlechtAND

21 december - Jupiler Pro League

AA GentGNT 4 - 1 Cercle BruggeCER

26 december - Jupiler Pro League

Cercle BruggeCER 0 - 1 EupenEUP

19 januari - Jupiler Pro League

Waasland-BeverenWBE 1 - 1 Cercle BruggeCER

26 januari - Jupiler Pro League

Cercle BruggeCER 1 - 2 STVVSTV

2 februari - Jupiler Pro League

Zulte WaregemZWA 3 - 2 Cercle BruggeCER

10 februari - Jupiler Pro League

Cercle BruggeCER 2 - 2 Club BruggeCLU

17 februari - Jupiler Pro League

Excel MoeskroenMOU 3 - 0 Cercle BruggeCER

23 februari - Jupiler Pro League

Cercle BruggeCER 20:00 OostendeKVO

2 maart - Jupiler Pro League

KortrijkKVK 20:00 Cercle BruggeCER

10 maart - Jupiler Pro League

Cercle BruggeCER 18:00 StandardSTA

17 maart - Jupiler Pro League

LokerenLOK 18:00 Cercle BruggeCER
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Koné, Isaac2318554000
Nardi, Paul2623404000
Etienne, Yoann2217045010
Appin, Kévin72931000
Tormin, Guévin1710776022
Lambot, Benjamin1310733001
Taravel, Jérémy1715147010
Vitinho95032000
Nardi, Paul21801000
Ueda, Naomichi96050000
Palun, Lloyd1915786100
Ueda, Naomichi2014520000
Hoggas, Kevin63410010
Mercier, Xavier2420269042
Omolo, Johanna1610053202
Bongiovanni, Adrien114734001
Bruno, Gianni2115424038
De Belder, Dylan229832002
López, Anderson170000
Lusamba, Arnaud2320084110
Delacourt, Benjamin63171000
Cardona, Irvin169621015
Hazard, Kylian157881002
Gakpé, Serge189354002
Taravel, Jérémy1412446010
Omolo, Johanna137353101
Marega, Issa32610000
Traoré, Adama1560000

Nieuws