CS Marítimo

Competitie Liga NOS
Stadion Estádio do Marítimo
Capaciteit 10600
Trainer José Gomes
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
11
Stadion Estádio do Marítimo
Capaciteit 10600

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

11 augustus - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 1 - 1 Sporting CPSPO

18 augustus - Liga NOS

CD AvesAVE 3 - 1 CS MarítimoMAR

25 augustus - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 2 - 3 CD TondelaTON

31 augustus - Liga NOS

FC Paços de FerreiraPAC 0 - 1 CS MarítimoMAR

15 september - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 1 - 3 BelenensesBEL

23 september - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 2 CS MarítimoMAR

28 september - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 2 - 1 MoreirenseMOR

26 oktober - Liga NOS

Vitória SetúbalSET 0 - 0 CS MarítimoMAR

30 oktober - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 1 - 1 FC PortoPOR

3 november - Liga NOS

Gil VicenteGIL 2 - 0 CS MarítimoMAR

10 november - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 1 - 1 PortimonensePTM

30 november - Liga NOS

BenficaBEN 4 - 0 CS MarítimoMAR

7 december - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 2 - 2 Santa ClaraCLA

14 december - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 1 - 0 Boavista FCBOA

5 januari - Liga NOS

Rio AveRIO 0 - 1 CS MarítimoMAR

12 januari - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 0 - 0 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

19 januari - Liga NOS

FC FamalicãoFAM 1 - 1 CS MarítimoMAR

27 januari - Liga NOS

Sporting CPSPO 1 - 0 120 CS MarítimoMAR

2 februari - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 1 - 2 CD AvesAVE

9 februari - Liga NOS

CD TondelaTON 0 - 0 CS MarítimoMAR

16 februari - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 3 - 0 FC Paços de FerreiraPAC

22 februari - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 1 - 0 CS MarítimoMAR

1 maart - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 18:30 Sporting BragaBRA

8 maart - Liga NOS

MoreirenseMOR - CS MarítimoMAR

15 maart - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR - Vitória SetúbalSET

22 maart - Liga NOS

FC PortoPOR - CS MarítimoMAR

5 april - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR - Gil VicenteGIL

11 april - Liga NOS

PortimonensePTM - CS MarítimoMAR

19 april - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR - BenficaBEN

22 april - Liga NOS

Santa ClaraCLA - CS MarítimoMAR

26 april - Liga NOS

Boavista FCBOA - CS MarítimoMAR

3 mei - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR - Rio AveRIO

10 mei - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI - CS MarítimoMAR

17 mei - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR - FC FamalicãoFAM
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Abedzadeh, Amir1715304000
Charles, Charles54502000
Bebeto, Roberto de Jesus97362000
China, Fábio65401000
Nanu, Nanu2118422012
Renê, Rene1916113100
Zainadine Júnior1816205011
Pedro, Pelágio74932000
Vukovic, Josip1410113020
Cley, Jhon104132011
Correa, Jorge1611334010
Costa, Edgar1811849010
Getterson168811003
Mesquita, André110000
Pinho, Rodrigo179233005
Kerkez, Dejan87201000
Bambock, Franck1712223112
Maeda, Daizen1812570003
Paulo Ferreira, Erivaldo Jorge93531000
Rúben65403010
Abedzadeh, Amir32701000
Douglas Grolli64681000
Joel73140001
Moreno, Diego43220000
Xadas, Bruno32443000