CS Marítimo

Competitie Liga NOS
Stadion Estádio do Marítimo
Capaciteit 10600
Trainer Petit
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
11
Stadion Estádio do Marítimo
Capaciteit 10600

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

12 augustus - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 1 - 0 Santa ClaraCLA

19 augustus - Liga NOS

Rio AveRIO 3 - 1 CS MarítimoMAR

24 augustus - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 2 - 1 GD ChavesDCH

2 september - Liga NOS

CD AvesAVE 0 - 1 CS MarítimoMAR

22 september - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 0 - 0 BelenensesBEL

29 september - Liga NOS

Sporting CPSPO 2 - 0 CS MarítimoMAR

6 oktober - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 1 - 3 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

28 oktober - Liga NOS

MoreirenseMOR 1 - 0 CS MarítimoMAR

3 november - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 0 - 2 FC PortoPOR

10 november - Liga NOS

CD NacionalNAC 1 - 0 CS MarítimoMAR

1 december - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 0 - 1 Vitória SetúbalSET

10 december - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 1 - 1 CS MarítimoMAR

16 december - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 0 - 1 BenficaBEN

22 december - Liga NOS

CD TondelaTON 2 - 1 CS MarítimoMAR

2 januari - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 0 CS MarítimoMAR

5 januari - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 2 - 1 PortimonensePTM

12 januari - Liga NOS

Boavista FCBOA 0 - 1 CS MarítimoMAR

19 januari - Liga NOS

Santa ClaraCLA 0 - 1 CS MarítimoMAR

28 januari - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 0 - 2 Rio AveRIO

2 februari - Liga NOS

GD ChavesDCH 1 - 0 CS MarítimoMAR

9 februari - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 0 - 1 CD AvesAVE

17 februari - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 0 - 1 CS MarítimoMAR

25 februari - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 0 - 0 Sporting CPSPO

4 maart - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 0 CS MarítimoMAR

9 maart - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 3 - 2 MoreirenseMOR

16 maart - Liga NOS

FC PortoPOR 3 - 0 CS MarítimoMAR

31 maart - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 16:00 CD NacionalNAC

7 april - Liga NOS

Vitória SetúbalSET - CS MarítimoMAR

14 april - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR - CD FeirenseFEI

20 april - Liga NOS

BenficaBEN - CS MarítimoMAR

28 april - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR - CD TondelaTON

5 mei - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR - Sporting BragaBRA

12 mei - Liga NOS

PortimonensePTM - CS MarítimoMAR

19 mei - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR - Boavista FCBOA
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Charles, Charles1311702000
Bebeto, Roberto de Jesus2017526010
China, Fábio1816112010
Zainadine Júnior2421608021
Baiano, Fabrício1812083000
Barrera, Leandro198803012
Cleber, Jean179134000
Gamboa, Joao149531010
Vukovic, Josip1815504100
Correa, Jorge2617914002
Costa, Edgar2112604031
Joel2215464014
Pinho, Rodrigo2113364013
Valente, Ricardo124290001
Abedzadeh, Amir109002000
Nanu, Nanu75510000
Áfrico, Lucas1914827101
Soares, Aloísio31810000
Abedzadeh, Amir1311703000
Pedro, Pelágio73680000
Douglas Grolli64260000
Teles, Ruan1361000
Getterson74562001
Soares, Aloísio31810000
Renê, Rene54042000