Fenerbahçe

Competitie Süper Lig
Stadion Sükrü Saraçoglu
Capaciteit 50509
Trainer Ersun Yanal
Kampioen
19
Beker
6
Positie
6
Stadion Sükrü Saraçoglu
Capaciteit 50509

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

19 augustus - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 5 - 0 Gazisehir GaziantepGAZ

24 augustus - Süper Lig

Medipol BasaksehirBAS 1 - 2 FenerbahçeFEN

1 september - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 1 - 1 TrabzonsporTRA

16 september - Süper Lig

AlanyasporALA 3 - 1 FenerbahçeFEN

21 september - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 2 - 1 MKE AnkaragücüAKG

28 september - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 0 - 0 FenerbahçeFEN

4 oktober - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 0 - 1 AntalyasporANT

20 oktober - Süper Lig

Yukatel DenizlisporDEN 1 - 2 FenerbahçeFEN

26 oktober - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 5 - 1 Atiker KonyasporKON

3 november - Süper Lig

KayserisporKAY 1 - 0 FenerbahçeFEN

8 november - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 3 - 2 KasimpasaKAS

24 november - Süper Lig

Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN 0 - 0 FenerbahçeFEN

30 november - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 2 - 2 FenerbahçeFEN

6 december - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 5 - 2 GençlerbirligiGEN

15 december - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 3 - 1 FenerbahçeFEN

22 december - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 3 - 1 BesiktasBES

29 december - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 1 - 2 FenerbahçeFEN

18 januari - Süper Lig

Gazisehir GaziantepGAZ 0 - 2 FenerbahçeFEN

25 januari - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 18:00 Medipol BasaksehirBAS

1 februari - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 18:00 FenerbahçeFEN

9 februari - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN - AlanyasporALA

16 februari - Süper Lig

MKE AnkaragücüAKG - FenerbahçeFEN

23 februari - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 1 - 3 GalatasarayGAL

1 maart - Süper Lig

AntalyasporANT - FenerbahçeFEN

8 maart - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN - Yukatel DenizlisporDEN

15 maart - Süper Lig

Atiker KonyasporKON - FenerbahçeFEN

22 maart - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN - KayserisporKAY

5 april - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS - FenerbahçeFEN

12 april - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN - Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN

19 april - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN - GöztepeGÖZ

26 april - Süper Lig

GençlerbirligiGEN - FenerbahçeFEN

3 mei - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN - SivassporSIV

10 mei - Süper Lig

BesiktasBES - FenerbahçeFEN

17 mei - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN - Çaykur RizesporRIZ
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Bayindir, Altay1210800000
Isla, Mauricio1714424130
Kaldirim, Hasan Ali86312000
Arslan, Tolgay8911000
Cigerci, Tolga2013352022
Dirar, Nabil1916225002
Ekici, Mehmet240000
Kadioglu, Ferdi122641012
Potuk, Alper51061000
Zajc, Miha3850000
Muriqi, Vedat119902017
Türüc, Deniz94460000
Belözoglu, Emre107382031
Aziz, Serdar1512847003
Ciftpinar, Sadik41350000
Jailson2013872001
Tufan, Ozan1210800001
Kruse, Max87130040
Kaldirim, Hasan Ali64511000
Bayindir, Altay2320703000
Belözoglu, Emre1811034041
Rodrigues, Garry1812482143
Tufan, Ozan2320673142
Türüc, Deniz189082102
Kruse, Max1815740067
Muriqi, Vedat22190431412
Rami, Adil1450000
Erdinç, Mevlüt4390000
Luiz Gustavo87202001
Zajc, Miha3850000
Luiz Gustavo1917104212
Erdinç, Mevlüt7670000
Isla, Mauricio86570120
Cigerci, Tolga117211022
Dirar, Nabil86662002