Feyenoord

Competitie Eredivisie
Stadion De Kuip
Capaciteit 51137
Trainer Giovanni Van Bronckhorst
Kampioen
15
Beker
12
Positie
3
Stadion De Kuip
Capaciteit 51137

Laatste wedstrijd

4 augustus - Johan Cruijff Schaal

PSVPSV 0 - 0 FeyenoordFEY

9 augustus - UEFA Europa League

AS TrencínAST 4 - 0 FeyenoordFEY

12 augustus - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 2 - 0 FeyenoordFEY

16 augustus - UEFA Europa League

FeyenoordFEY 1 - 1 AS TrencínAST

19 augustus - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 3 - 0 ExcelsiorEXC

26 augustus - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 3 - 5 FeyenoordFEY

2 september - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 4 - 2 NAC BredaNAC

16 september - Eredivisie

AZAZ 1 - 1 FeyenoordFEY

23 september - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 1 - 0 FC UtrechtUTR

27 september - TOTO KNVB Beker

GemertGEM 0 - 4 FeyenoordFEY

30 september - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 2 - 1 VitesseVIT

7 oktober - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 1 - 1 FeyenoordFEY

21 oktober - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 3 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO

28 oktober - Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 3 - 0 FeyenoordFEY

1 november - TOTO KNVB Beker

FeyenoordFEY 5 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

11 november - Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 0 - 2 FeyenoordFEY

25 november - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 1 - 0 FC GroningenGRO

2 december - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 2 - 1 PSVPSV

6 december - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 4 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

9 december - Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 1 - 4 FeyenoordFEY

16 december - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 0 - 2 Fortuna SittardFOR

20 december - TOTO KNVB Beker

FeyenoordFEY 1 - 0 FC UtrechtUTR

23 december - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 2 - 2 FeyenoordFEY

19 januari - Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 3 - 1 FeyenoordFEY

23 januari - TOTO KNVB Beker

FeyenoordFEY 4 - 1 Fortuna SittardFOR

27 januari - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 6 - 2 AjaxAJA

3 februari - Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 2 - 1 FeyenoordFEY

9 februari - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 4 - 0 De GraafschapGRA

17 februari - Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 1 - 0 FeyenoordFEY

24 februari - Eredivisie

PSVPSV 1 - 1 FeyenoordFEY

3 maart - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 4 - 0 FC EmmenEMM

10 maart - Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 1 - 1 FeyenoordFEY

16 maart - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 2 - 3 Willem IIWIL

31 maart - Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 3 - 2 FeyenoordFEY

4 april - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 3 - 0 sc HeerenveenHEE

7 april - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 0 - 3 FeyenoordFEY

13 april - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 2 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER

20 april - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 2 - 1 AZAZ

24 april - Eredivisie

NAC BredaNAC 0 - 4 FeyenoordFEY

12 mei - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 0 - 2 ADO Den HaagADO

15 mei - Eredivisie

Fortuna SittardFOR 1 - 4 FeyenoordFEY
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Bijlow, Justin1614111000
Botteghin, Eric2217812112
Geertruida, Lutsharel2200000
Haps, Ridgeciano95240000
Malacia, Tyrell1715067003
Nieuwkoop, Bart137311100
St. Juste, Jeremiah2317231123
Van Beek, Sven2218692100
Van der Heijden, Jan-Arie2420372002
Kökcü, Orkun115320043
Toornstra, Jens3223443058
Vilhena, Tonny3329033066
Berghuis, Steven26231240118
Jørgensen, Nicolai2414170127
Larsson, Sam3225130086
Van Persie, Robin25191501416
Vente, Dylan135440021
Sinisterra, Luis5530000
Vermeer, Kenneth1815120000
St. Juste, Jeremiah107071111
Vilhena, Tonny3329033066
Larsson, Sam2519040074
Verdonk, Calvin1210030021
Burger, Wouter1110000
Clasie, Jordy3327234041
Berghuis, Steven332880501212
Delle, Joris21390000
Ayoub, Yassin4550021
Ayoub, Yassin162311032
Jørgensen, Nicolai2414170127
Verdonk, Calvin1900000
Bijlow, Justin87201000
Martina, Cuco119180000
Van Beek, Sven1310901000
Vermeer, Kenneth1815120000

Nieuws