Fortuna Düsseldorf

Competitie Bundesliga
Stadion -
Capaciteit -
Trainer Friedhelm Funkel
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
10
Stadion
Capaciteit

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

25 augustus - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 1 - 2 FC AugsburgAUG

2 september - Bundesliga

RB LeipzigRBL 1 - 1 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

15 september - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 2 - 1 HoffenheimHOF

21 september - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 0 - 0 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

26 september - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 1 - 2 Bayer LeverkusenLEV

29 september - Bundesliga

1. FC NürnbergFCN 3 - 0 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

6 oktober - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 0 - 2 FC Schalke 04S04

19 oktober - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 7 - 1 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

27 oktober - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 0 - 3 VfL WolfsburgWOL

4 november - Bundesliga

Borussia MönchengladbachMÖN 3 - 0 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

10 november - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 4 - 1 Hertha BSCHEB

24 november - Bundesliga

Bayern MünchenBMU 3 - 3 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

30 november - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 0 - 1 1. FSV Mainz 05M05

7 december - Bundesliga

Werder BremenBRE 3 - 1 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

15 december - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 2 - 0 SC FreiburgSCF

18 december - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 2 - 1 Borussia DortmundBVB

22 december - Bundesliga

Hannover 96H96 0 - 1 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

19 januari - Bundesliga

FC AugsburgAUG 1 - 2 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

27 januari - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 0 - 4 RB LeipzigRBL

2 februari - Bundesliga

HoffenheimHOF 1 - 1 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

10 februari - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 3 - 0 VfB StuttgartVFB

17 februari - Bundesliga

Bayer LeverkusenLEV 2 - 0 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

23 februari - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 2 - 1 1. FC NürnbergFCN

2 maart - Bundesliga

FC Schalke 04S04 0 - 4 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

11 maart - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 0 - 3 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

16 maart - Bundesliga

VfL WolfsburgWOL 5 - 2 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

30 maart - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 3 - 1 Borussia MönchengladbachMÖN

6 april - Bundesliga

Hertha BSCHEB 1 - 2 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

14 april - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 1 - 4 Bayern MünchenBMU

20 april - Bundesliga

1. FSV Mainz 05M05 3 - 1 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

27 april - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 15:30 Werder BremenBRE

5 mei - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 15:30 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

11 mei - Bundesliga

Borussia DortmundBVB 15:30 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

18 mei - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 15:30 Hannover 96H96
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Rensing, Michael2825201000
Ayhan, Kaan108693000
Bodzek, Adam1813635000
Bormuth, Robin106172000
Gießelmann, Niko2723942030
Hoffmann, André96893000
Zimmer, Jean1814392021
Barkok, Aymen2580000
Fink, Oliver159663002
Lovren, Davor2460000
Morales, Alfredo119183001
Usami, Takashi94070001
Raman, Benito2614511039
Raman, Benito115570003
Ayhan, Kaan2420919004
Sobottka, Marcel149463000
Zimmermann, Matthias3026904031
Barkok, Aymen104860000
Lukebakio, Dodi27173350310
Hennings, Rouwen2615723035
Karaman, Kenan176580001
Morales, Alfredo2015025011
Stöger, Kevin2117637061
Ducksch, Marvin168281011
Kaminski, Marcin2623401010
Kaminski, Marcin1412600010
Lukebakio, Dodi51571001
Usami, Takashi198851021
Karaman, Kenan5840000
Drobný, Jaroslav21800000
Kownacki, Dawid41871002
Suttner, Markus32441000
Kownacki, Dawid73772002