Getafe CF

Competitie La Liga
Stadion Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Capaciteit 17393
Trainer José Bordalás
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
5
Stadion Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Capaciteit 17393

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

18 augustus - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL 1 - 0 Getafe CFGET

24 augustus - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 1 - 1 Athletic ClubATH

31 augustus - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 1 - 1 AlavésALA

15 september - La Liga

Real BetisBET 1 - 1 Getafe CFGET

19 september - UEFA Europa League

Getafe CFGET 1 - 0 TrabzonsporTRA

22 september - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 4 - 2 Real MallorcaMAL

25 september - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 3 - 3 Getafe CFGET

28 september - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 0 - 2 BarcelonaBAR

3 oktober - UEFA Europa League

FK KrasnodarKRA 1 - 2 Getafe CFGET

6 oktober - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 1 - 2 Getafe CFGET

19 oktober - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 2 - 0 LeganésLEG

24 oktober - UEFA Europa League

Getafe CFGET 0 - 1 FC BaselBAS

27 oktober - La Liga

SevillaSEV 2 - 0 Getafe CFGET

31 oktober - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 3 - 1 Granada CFGRA

3 november - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL 0 - 1 Getafe CFGET

7 november - UEFA Europa League

FC BaselBAS 2 - 1 Getafe CFGET

10 november - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 0 - 0 OsasunaOSA

24 november - La Liga

EspanyolESP 1 - 1 Getafe CFGET

28 november - UEFA Europa League

TrabzonsporTRA 0 - 1 Getafe CFGET

1 december - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 4 - 0 Levante UDLEV

8 december - La Liga

EibarEIB 0 - 1 Getafe CFGET

12 december - UEFA Europa League

Getafe CFGET 3 - 0 FK KrasnodarKRA

15 december - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 2 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

21 december - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 1 - 0 Getafe CFGET

4 januari - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 0 - 3 Real MadridRMA

17 januari - La Liga

LeganésLEG 0 - 3 Getafe CFGET

26 januari - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 1 - 0 Real BetisBET

2 februari - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 16:00 Getafe CFGET

8 februari - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 16:00 Valencia CFVAL

15 februari - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 16:00 Getafe CFGET

23 februari - La Liga

Getafe CFGET - SevillaSEV

1 maart - La Liga

Real MallorcaMAL - Getafe CFGET

8 maart - La Liga

Getafe CFGET - Celta de VigoCEL

15 maart - La Liga

Granada CFGRA - Getafe CFGET

22 maart - La Liga

Getafe CFGET - EspanyolESP

5 april - La Liga

Getafe CFGET - EibarEIB

12 april - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD - Getafe CFGET

22 april - La Liga

Getafe CFGET - Real SociedadRSO

26 april - La Liga

Real MadridRMA - Getafe CFGET

3 mei - La Liga

OsasunaOSA - Getafe CFGET

10 mei - La Liga

Getafe CFGET - Villarreal CFVIL

13 mei - La Liga

AlavésALA - Getafe CFGET

17 mei - La Liga

Getafe CFGET - Atlético MadridATL

24 mei - La Liga

Levante UDLEV - Getafe CFGET
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Soria, David2118901000
Djene, Dakonam1917102000
González, Bruno21801000
Suárez, Damián1714828040
Arambarri, Mauro1917105011
Maksimovic, Nemanja1915763001
Ángel199143019
Duro, Hugo3781000
Mata, Jaime1915097026
Ndiaye Diedhiou, Amath1100000
Nyom, Allan85353001
Fajr, Faycal43142000
Portillo133452010
Antunes, Vitorino160000
Jorge Molina1911163123
Cucurella, Marc2118714041
Nyom, Allan2014027002
Etxeita, Xabier54053000
Fajr, Faycal73912000
Gallego, Enric51650000
Timor, David83112002
Kenedy41231010
Jason118785041
Kenedy103501021
Soria, David87200000
Maksimovic, Nemanja75771001
Olivera, Mathías85261110
Etebo, Oghenekaro1600000
Etebo, Oghenekaro2660000
Deyverson1260000