Getafe CF

Competitie La Liga
Stadion Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Capaciteit 17393
Trainer José Bordalás
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
4
Stadion Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Capaciteit 17393

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

19 augustus - La Liga

Real MadridRMA 2 - 0 Getafe CFGET

24 augustus - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 2 - 0 EibarEIB

31 augustus - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 0 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

16 september - La Liga

SevillaSEV 0 - 2 Getafe CFGET

22 september - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 0 - 2 Atlético MadridATL

27 september - La Liga

AlavésALA 1 - 1 Getafe CFGET

1 oktober - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL 1 - 1 Getafe CFGET

6 oktober - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 0 - 1 Levante UDLEV

21 oktober - La Liga

Rayo VallecanoRAY 1 - 2 Getafe CFGET

28 oktober - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 2 - 0 Real BetisBET

4 november - La Liga

SD HuescaHUE 1 - 1 Getafe CFGET

10 november - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 0 - 1 Valencia CFVAL

25 november - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 1 - 1 Getafe CFGET

1 december - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 3 - 0 EspanyolESP

7 december - La Liga

LeganésLEG 1 - 1 Getafe CFGET

15 december - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 1 - 0 Real SociedadRSO

21 december - La Liga

FC GironaGIR 1 - 1 Getafe CFGET

6 januari - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 1 - 2 BarcelonaBAR

12 januari - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 1 - 2 Getafe CFGET

18 januari - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 4 - 0 AlavésALA

26 januari - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL 2 - 0 Getafe CFGET

2 februari - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 0 - 0 Getafe CFGET

9 februari - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 3 - 1 Celta de VigoCEL

15 februari - La Liga

EibarEIB 2 - 2 Getafe CFGET

23 februari - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 2 - 1 Rayo VallecanoRAY

3 maart - La Liga

Real BetisBET 1 - 2 Getafe CFGET

9 maart - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 2 - 1 SD HuescaHUE

17 maart - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 0 - 0 Getafe CFGET

30 maart - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 0 - 2 LeganésLEG

2 april - La Liga

EspanyolESP 1 - 1 Getafe CFGET

7 april - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 1 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

14 april - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 2 - 2 Getafe CFGET

21 april - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 3 - 0 SevillaSEV

25 april - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 0 - 0 Real MadridRMA

28 april - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 16:15 Getafe CFGET

5 mei - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 12:00 FC GironaGIR

12 mei - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - Getafe CFGET

19 mei - La Liga

Getafe CFGET - Villarreal CFVIL
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Soria, David2118900000
Antunes, Vitorino2821865031
Cabrera, Leandro2824358102
Djene, Dakonam31271210200
Bergara, Markel3530000
Shibasaki, Gaku42500000
Ángel3316374027
Duro, Hugo83140000
Mata, Jaime25169570613
Suárez, Damián32288012030
Bergara, Markel3530000
Maksimovic, Nemanja2623163000
Jorge Molina34234220413
Mata, Jaime31222480614
Portillo2918613140
Chichizola, Leandro1900000
Soria, David3329700000
González, Bruno2115224100
Miquel, Ignasi62731000
Arambarri, Mauro3024188021
Maksimovic, Nemanja3228564000
Ndiaye Diedhiou, Amath1510144021
Foulquier, Dimitri128075002
Foulquier, Dimitri2215696013
Cristóforo, Sebastián144453020
Cristóforo, Sebastián2260000
Cabrera, Leandro1512656001
Djene, Dakonam119666000
Shibasaki, Gaku31890000
Flamini, Mathieu93935000
Sáiz, Samu72391000
Olivera, Mathías117442110