Hamburger SV

Competitie Bundesliga
Stadion Volksparkstadion
Capaciteit 57247
Trainer Markus Gisdol
Kampioen
6
Beker
3
Positie
15
Stadion Volksparkstadion
Capaciteit 57247

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

22 augustus - DFB Pokal

FSV ZwickauZWI 0 - 1 Hamburger SVHSV

25 oktober - DFB Pokal

Hallescher FCHAL 0 - 4 Hamburger SVHSV

7 februari - DFB Pokal

Hamburger SVHSV 2 - 0 1. FC KölnKÖL

1 maart - DFB Pokal

Hamburger SVHSV 1 - 2 Borussia MönchengladbachMÖN

20 mei - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV 2 - 1 VfL WolfsburgWOL

13 augustus - DFB Pokal

VfL OsnabrückVOS 3 - 1 Hamburger SVHSV

19 augustus - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV 1 - 0 FC AugsburgAUG

25 augustus - Bundesliga

1. FC KölnKÖL 1 - 3 Hamburger SVHSV

8 september - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV 0 - 2 RB LeipzigRBL

15 september - Bundesliga

Hannover 96H96 2 - 0 Hamburger SVHSV

20 september - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV 0 - 3 Borussia DortmundBVB

24 september - Bundesliga

Bayer LeverkusenLEV 3 - 0 Hamburger SVHSV

30 september - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV 0 - 0 Werder BremenBRE

14 oktober - Bundesliga

1. FSV Mainz 05M05 3 - 2 Hamburger SVHSV

21 oktober - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV 18:30 Bayern MünchenBMU

28 oktober - Bundesliga

Hertha BSCHEB 15:30 Hamburger SVHSV

4 november - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV 15:30 VfB StuttgartVFB

19 november - Bundesliga

FC Schalke 04S04 15:30 Hamburger SVHSV

26 november - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV 15:30 HoffenheimHOF

1 december - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 20:30 Hamburger SVHSV

9 december - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV - VfL WolfsburgWOL

13 december - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV - Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

16 december - Bundesliga

Borussia MönchengladbachMÖN - Hamburger SVHSV

13 januari - Bundesliga

FC AugsburgAUG - Hamburger SVHSV

20 januari - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV - 1. FC KölnKÖL

27 januari - Bundesliga

RB LeipzigRBL - Hamburger SVHSV

3 februari - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV - Hannover 96H96

10 februari - Bundesliga

Borussia DortmundBVB - Hamburger SVHSV

17 februari - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV - Bayer LeverkusenLEV

24 februari - Bundesliga

Werder BremenBRE - Hamburger SVHSV

3 maart - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV - 1. FSV Mainz 05M05

10 maart - Bundesliga

Bayern MünchenBMU - Hamburger SVHSV

17 maart - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV - Hertha BSCHEB

31 maart - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB - Hamburger SVHSV

7 april - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV - FC Schalke 04S04

14 april - Bundesliga

HoffenheimHOF - Hamburger SVHSV

21 april - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV - SC FreiburgSCF

28 april - Bundesliga

VfL WolfsburgWOL - Hamburger SVHSV

5 mei - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 15:30 Hamburger SVHSV

12 mei - Bundesliga

Hamburger SVHSV 15:30 Borussia MönchengladbachMÖN
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Mathenia, Christian87200000
Diekmeier, Dennis87202000
Sakai, Gotoku63431000
Ekdal, Albin64911010
Holtby, Lewis63991001
Hunt, Aaron42850000
Janjicic, Vasilije2970000
Jung, Gideon86590000
Müller, Nicolai1150001
Jatta, Bakery21060000
Kostic, Filip42240000
Waldschmidt, Luca51840010
Wood, Bobby76090001
Arp, Jann-Fiete120000
Ekdal, Albin21801010
Kostic, Filip31880000
Salihovic, Sejad41570001
Knöll, Törles1180000
Ito, Tatsuya31170000

Nieuws