Kasimpasa

Competitie Süper Lig
Stadion Recep Tayyip Erdogan Stadi
Capaciteit 14234
Trainer Kemal Özdes
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
11
Stadion Recep Tayyip Erdogan Stadi
Capaciteit 14234

Aankomende wedstrijd

27 mei

Spor Toto Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 27/05/2017 AntalyasporANT

27 mei - Spor Toto Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 15:00 AntalyasporANT

12 augustus - Süper Lig

AlanyasporALA 1 - 3 KasimpasaKAS

18 augustus - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 2 - 2 BesiktasBES

27 augustus - Süper Lig

Akhisar BelediyesporAKH 2 - 1 KasimpasaKAS

11 september - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 3 - 2 Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN

16 september - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 2 - 0 KasimpasaKAS

24 september - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 1 - 1 KayserisporKAY

30 september - Süper Lig

OsmanlisporOSM 3 - 0 KasimpasaKAS

15 oktober - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 2 - 3 SivassporSIV

20 oktober - Süper Lig

AntalyasporANT 2 - 1 KasimpasaKAS

27 oktober - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 3 - 1 GöztepeGÖZ

4 november - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 2 - 2 BursasporBUR

20 november - Süper Lig

Kardemir KarabüksporKAR 0 - 2 KasimpasaKAS

26 november - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 2 - 1 Atiker KonyasporKON

3 december - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 4 - 2 KasimpasaKAS

9 december - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 0 - 3 TrabzonsporTRA

16 december - Süper Lig

GençlerbirligiGEN 12:00 KasimpasaKAS

24 december - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 14:30 Medipol BasaksehirBAS

21 januari - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS - AlanyasporALA

28 januari - Süper Lig

BesiktasBES - KasimpasaKAS

4 februari - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS - Akhisar BelediyesporAKH

11 februari - Süper Lig

Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN - KasimpasaKAS

18 februari - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS - GalatasarayGAL

25 februari - Süper Lig

KayserisporKAY - KasimpasaKAS

4 maart - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS - OsmanlisporOSM

11 maart - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV - KasimpasaKAS

18 maart - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS - AntalyasporANT

1 april - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ - KasimpasaKAS

8 april - Süper Lig

BursasporBUR - KasimpasaKAS

15 april - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS - Kardemir KarabüksporKAR

22 april - Süper Lig

Atiker KonyasporKON - KasimpasaKAS

29 april - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS - FenerbahçeFEN

6 mei - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA - KasimpasaKAS

13 mei - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS - GençlerbirligiGEN

20 mei - Süper Lig

Medipol BasaksehirBAS - KasimpasaKAS
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Köse, Ramazan1513501000
Ben Youssef, Syam119674000
Popov, Strahil1513502001
Sadiku, Loret1412605000
Sari, Veysel128962001
Veigneau, Olivier1513412000
Bilal, Hasan8900000
Durak, Abdullah2121000
Ildiz, Ahmed1200000
Mensah, Bernard148344003
Murillo, Jhon1511310104
Pavelka, David1411935000
Trezeguet1310501103
Eduok, Samuel137794004
Etoundi, Franck62352001
Rangel, Michael114134003
Neumayr, Markus147462003
Köse, Ramazan87200000
Ben Youssef, Syam54273000
Sari, Veysel87202001
Veigneau, Olivier87201000
Mensah, Bernard83252000
Pavelka, David86533000
Trezeguet86781003
Eduok, Samuel72744001
Rangel, Michael73093003
Omeruo, Kenneth119240001
Popov, Strahil32700000
Omeruo, Kenneth42940000