Kasimpasa

Competitie Süper Lig
Stadion Recep Tayyip Erdogan Stadi
Capaciteit 14234
Trainer Mustafa Denizli
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
14
Stadion Recep Tayyip Erdogan Stadi
Capaciteit 14234

Laatste wedstrijd

11 augustus - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 2 - 3 KasimpasaKAS

20 augustus - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 2 - 1 Medipol BasaksehirBAS

26 augustus - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 0 - 3 KasimpasaKAS

2 september - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 2 - 1 MKE AnkaragücüAKG

14 september - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 4 - 1 KasimpasaKAS

23 september - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 1 - 2 AlanyasporALA

29 september - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 4 - 2 KasimpasaKAS

5 oktober - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 3 - 1 GöztepeGÖZ

20 oktober - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 5 - 0 Akhisar BelediyesporAKH

27 oktober - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 1 - 1 KasimpasaKAS

3 november - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 1 - 2 AntalyasporANT

11 november - Süper Lig

BursasporBUR 1 - 2 KasimpasaKAS

25 november - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 3 - 0 Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN

3 december - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 2 - 2 KasimpasaKAS

10 december - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 0 - 3 KayserisporKAY

15 december - Süper Lig

Atiker KonyasporKON 3 - 2 KasimpasaKAS

22 december - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 4 - 1 BesiktasBES

21 januari - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 0 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

28 januari - Süper Lig

Medipol BasaksehirBAS 2 - 0 KasimpasaKAS

2 februari - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 1 - 3 SivassporSIV

11 februari - Süper Lig

MKE AnkaragücüAKG 3 - 0 KasimpasaKAS

17 februari - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 1 - 4 GalatasarayGAL

23 februari - Süper Lig

AlanyasporALA 3 - 0 KasimpasaKAS

4 maart - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 2 - 2 TrabzonsporTRA

10 maart - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 0 - 0 KasimpasaKAS

16 maart - Süper Lig

Akhisar BelediyesporAKH 2 - 3 KasimpasaKAS

7 april - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 2 - 1 BB ErzurumsporERZ

14 april - Süper Lig

AntalyasporANT 1 - 0 KasimpasaKAS

19 april - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 1 - 1 BursasporBUR

29 april - Süper Lig

Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN 2 - 1 KasimpasaKAS

4 mei - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 1 - 3 FenerbahçeFEN

12 mei - Süper Lig

KayserisporKAY 2 - 1 KasimpasaKAS

17 mei - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 1 - 1 Atiker KonyasporKON

24 mei - Süper Lig

BesiktasBES 3 - 2 KasimpasaKAS
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Köse, Ramazan2521880000
Popov, Strahil3329243120
Sadiku, Loret29250910031
Sari, Veysel2823748001
Veigneau, Olivier2720824000
Bilal, Hasan340000
Depe, Ilhan209781030
Khalili, Abdul1900001
Trezeguet, Mahmoud3430583099
Koita, Bengali-Fodé2514384025
Ben Youssef, Syam3228805002
Trezeguet, Mahmoud3430583099
Yazgili, Ugurcan1230000
Pavelka, David2822736131
Serbest, Tarkan127621012
Cek, Özgür216570040
Khalili, Abdul84891002
Serbest, Tarkan3323114022
Pavelka, David2822736131
Popov, Strahil3329243120
Depe, Ilhan115711020
Toptik, Azad290000
Scuffet, Simone108731000
Hajradinovic, Haris168482011
Heintz, Tobias82090000
Perica, Stipe126324002
Hafez, Karim137601020