Las Palmas

Competitie La Liga
Stadion Estadio de Gran Canaria
Capaciteit 32392
Trainer Pako Ayestarán
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
18
Stadion Estadio de Gran Canaria
Capaciteit 32392

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

1 december - Copa del Rey

SD HuescaHUE 2 - 2 Las PalmasLPA

20 december - Copa del Rey

Las PalmasLPA 2 - 1 SD HuescaHUE

3 januari - Copa del Rey

Las PalmasLPA 0 - 2 Atlético MadridATL

10 januari - Copa del Rey

Atlético MadridATL 2 - 3 Las PalmasLPA

20 mei - LaLiga Santander

Deportivo La CoruñaDEP 3 - 0 Las PalmasLPA

18 augustus - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 1 - 0 Las PalmasLPA

26 augustus - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA 1 - 5 Atlético MadridATL

11 september - La Liga

Málaga CFMLG 1 - 3 Las PalmasLPA

17 september - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA 1 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

20 september - La Liga

SevillaSEV 1 - 0 Las PalmasLPA

24 september - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA 0 - 2 LeganésLEG

1 oktober - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 3 - 0 Las PalmasLPA

16 oktober - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA 2 - 5 Celta de VigoCEL

22 oktober - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 12:00 Las PalmasLPA

26 oktober - Copa del Rey

Deportivo La CoruñaDEP 20:30 Las PalmasLPA

30 oktober - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA 21:00 Deportivo La CoruñaDEP

5 november - La Liga

Real MadridRMA 20:45 Las PalmasLPA

19 november - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA - Levante UDLEV

26 november - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO - Las PalmasLPA

29 november - Copa del Rey

Las PalmasLPA - Deportivo La CoruñaDEP

3 december - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA - Real BetisBET

10 december - La Liga

AlavésALA - Las PalmasLPA

17 december - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA - EspanyolESP

20 december - La Liga

Getafe CFGET - Las PalmasLPA

7 januari - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA - EibarEIB

14 januari - La Liga

FC GironaGIR - Las PalmasLPA

21 januari - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA - Valencia CFVAL

28 januari - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL - Las PalmasLPA

4 februari - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA - Málaga CFMLG

11 februari - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - Las PalmasLPA

18 februari - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA - SevillaSEV

25 februari - La Liga

LeganésLEG - Las PalmasLPA

28 februari - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA - BarcelonaBAR

4 maart - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL - Las PalmasLPA

11 maart - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA - Villarreal CFVIL

18 maart - La Liga

Deportivo La CoruñaDEP - Las PalmasLPA

1 april - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA - Real MadridRMA

8 april - La Liga

Levante UDLEV - Las PalmasLPA

15 april - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA - Real SociedadRSO

18 april - La Liga

Real BetisBET - Las PalmasLPA

22 april - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA - AlavésALA

29 april - La Liga

EspanyolESP - Las PalmasLPA

6 mei - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA - Getafe CFGET

13 mei - La Liga

EibarEIB - Las PalmasLPA

20 mei - La Liga

Las PalmasLPA - FC GironaGIR
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Aythami, Aythami21800000
Castellano, Dani43601020
García, David21801000
Herrera, Borja32420000
Simón, David31901000
Castellano, Javi52560000
Gómez, Vicente5850000
Hernán, Hernán43281000
Momo, Momo41631010
Tana54050000
Viera, Jonathan76301001
Gonzalez, Fabio1651000
Bigas, Pedro32703000
Lemos, Mauricio64671000
Ximo Navarro65402010
Viera, Jonathan87201021
Macedo, Michel75041000
Ramírez del Toro, Benito1150000

Nieuws