MC Oujda

Competitie Botola Maroc Telecom
Stadion -
Capaciteit -
Trainer Abdelhak Benchikha
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
12
Stadion
Capaciteit

Laatste wedstrijd

11 juni

Botola Maroc Telecom

OC KhouribgaOCK 3 - 1 MC OujdaMOU

25 augustus - Botola Maroc Telecom

Renaissance de BerkaneREB 1 - 1 MC OujdaMOU

16 september - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 1 - 1 IR TangerIRT

22 september - Botola Maroc Telecom

KAC MarrakeshKAC 3 - 1 MC OujdaMOU

1 oktober - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 0 - 0 OC SafiOCS

21 oktober - Botola Maroc Telecom

Wydad CasablancaWAC 2 - 0 MC OujdaMOU

28 oktober - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 3 - 2 FUS RabatFUS

4 november - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 1 - 1 MC OujdaMOU

10 november - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 0 - 1 CAY BerrechidCYB

25 november - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 1 - 0 MA TétouanMAT

2 december - Botola Maroc Telecom

DH El JadidaDHJ 1 - 0 MC OujdaMOU

10 december - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 1 - 0 CR Al HoceimaCRH

18 december - Botola Maroc Telecom

HUS AgadirHUS 1 - 0 MC OujdaMOU

2 januari - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 1 - 1 Raja CasablancaRCA

14 januari - Botola Maroc Telecom

FAR RabatFAR 1 - 1 MC OujdaMOU

26 januari - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 1 - 0 OC KhouribgaOCK

10 februari - Botola Maroc Telecom

IR TangerIRT 3 - 2 MC OujdaMOU

16 februari - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 2 - 1 KAC MarrakeshKAC

20 februari - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 1 - 0 Renaissance de BerkaneREB

24 februari - Botola Maroc Telecom

OC SafiOCS 1 - 3 MC OujdaMOU

28 februari - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 2 - 3 Wydad CasablancaWAC

8 maart - Botola Maroc Telecom

FUS RabatFUS 0 - 1 MC OujdaMOU

17 maart - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 0 - 0 Rapide Oued ZemROZ

2 april - Botola Maroc Telecom

CAY BerrechidCYB 1 - 1 MC OujdaMOU

6 april - Botola Maroc Telecom

MA TétouanMAT 4 - 1 MC OujdaMOU

20 april - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 1 - 2 DH El JadidaDHJ

27 april - Botola Maroc Telecom

CR Al HoceimaCRH 1 - 1 MC OujdaMOU

4 mei - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 1 - 1 HUS AgadirHUS

12 mei - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 2 - 1 MC OujdaMOU

5 juni - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 1 - 1 FAR RabatFAR

11 juni - Botola Maroc Telecom

OC KhouribgaOCK 3 - 1 MC OujdaMOU
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Maftah, Mehdi1901000
Okagbue, Orji157261000
Khafifi, Abdellah2824306003
Ndao, Salim2622835000
Taraina, Nassreddine1913090000
Boujad, Mohamed2926103000
El Omari, Youssef1901000
El Omari, Youssef2822751003
Seddiki, Elyes149493000
Karisa, Milton2212524204
Jrouten, Tawfik1900000
Jaki, Mehdi4300000
Bouchenna, Alaa El Din73300001
Halhoul, Abd Al Hady3871000
El Omari, Youssef117921001
Sadaoui, Noah1710290001
Berrabeh, Abdelmoulla31680001
Berrabeh, Abdelmoulla94900001
Lamrabet, Anas1612092000