Montpellier

Competitie Ligue 1
Stadion Stade la Mosson
Capaciteit 32900
Trainer Michel Der Zakarian
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
6
Stadion Stade la Mosson
Capaciteit 32900

Laatste wedstrijd

11 augustus - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 1 - 2 Dijon FCODIJ

18 augustus - Ligue 1

Amiens SCASC 1 - 2 MontpellierMON

25 augustus - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 0 - 0 AS Saint-EtienneStE

1 september - Ligue 1

Stade de ReimsREI 0 - 1 MontpellierMON

15 september - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 1 - 1 RC Strasbourg AlsaceSTR

22 september - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 1 - 0 OGC NiceNIC

26 september - Ligue 1

SM CaenCAE 2 - 2 MontpellierMON

30 september - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 3 - 0 Nîmes OlympiqueNÎM

6 oktober - Ligue 1

En Avant de GuingampGUI 1 - 1 MontpellierMON

21 oktober - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 0 Girondins de BordeauxBOR

27 oktober - Ligue 1

Toulouse FCTOU 0 - 3 MontpellierMON

4 november - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 3 - 0 Olympique MarseilleOM

10 november - Ligue 1

Angers SCOANG 1 - 0 MontpellierMON

25 november - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 2 Stade RennesREN

1 december - Ligue 1

AS MonacoMON 1 - 2 MontpellierMON

4 december - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 0 - 1 Lille OSCLIL

22 december - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 1 - 1 Olympique LyonLYO

8 januari - Ligue 1

FC NantesNAN 2 - 0 MontpellierMON

13 januari - Ligue 1

Dijon FCODIJ 1 - 1 MontpellierMON

20 januari - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 0 - 0 MontpellierMON

27 januari - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 0 SM CaenCAE

3 februari - Ligue 1

Nîmes OlympiqueNÎM 1 - 1 MontpellierMON

10 februari - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 2 AS MonacoMON

17 februari - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 0 - 0 MontpellierMON

20 februari - Ligue 1

Paris Saint-GermainPSG 5 - 1 MontpellierMON

24 februari - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 4 Stade de ReimsREI

5 maart - Ligue 1

Girondins de BordeauxBOR 1 - 2 MontpellierMON

10 maart - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 2 Angers SCOANG

17 maart - Ligue 1

Olympique LyonLYO 3 - 2 MontpellierMON

3 april - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 0 En Avant de GuingampGUI

7 april - Ligue 1

OGC NiceNIC 1 - 0 MontpellierMON

14 april - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 1 Toulouse FCTOU

20 april - Ligue 1

RC Strasbourg AlsaceSTR 1 - 3 MontpellierMON

30 april - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 3 - 2 Paris Saint-GermainPSG

5 mei - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 1 - 1 Amiens SCASC

10 mei - Ligue 1

AS Saint-EtienneStE 0 - 1 MontpellierMON

18 mei - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 1 - 1 FC NantesNAN

24 mei - Ligue 1

Olympique MarseilleOM 1 - 0 MontpellierMON
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Bertaud, Dimitry1900000
Congré, Daniel3732935122
Cozza, Nicolas129870010
Hilton, Vitorino3632335120
Mendes, Pedro3126697001
Oyongo, Ambroise2621425002
Sambia, Junior309343011
Píriz, Facundo61160000
Camara, Souleymane121360003
Dolly, Keagan3900000
Le Tallec, Damien3628173003
Delort, Andy36313240514
Skuletic, Petar286020011
Mollet, Florent3225815146
Laborde, Gaëtan36291811411
Delort, Andy36313240514
Ristic, Mihailo103270001
Suárez, Mathias105562000
Boutobba, Bilal2320000

Nieuws