Montpellier

Competitie Ligue 1
Stadion Stade la Mosson
Capaciteit 32900
Trainer Michel Der Zakarian
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
6
Stadion Stade la Mosson
Capaciteit 32900

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

11 augustus - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 1 - 2 Dijon FCODIJ

18 augustus - Ligue 1

Amiens SCASC 1 - 2 MontpellierMON

25 augustus - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 0 - 0 AS Saint-EtienneStE

1 september - Ligue 1

Stade de ReimsREI 0 - 1 MontpellierMON

15 september - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 1 - 1 RC Strasbourg AlsaceSTR

22 september - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 1 - 0 OGC NiceNIC

26 september - Ligue 1

SM CaenCAE 2 - 2 MontpellierMON

30 september - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 3 - 0 Nîmes OlympiqueNÎM

6 oktober - Ligue 1

En Avant de GuingampGUI 1 - 1 MontpellierMON

21 oktober - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 0 Girondins de BordeauxBOR

27 oktober - Ligue 1

Toulouse FCTOU 0 - 3 MontpellierMON

4 november - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 3 - 0 Olympique MarseilleOM

10 november - Ligue 1

Angers SCOANG 1 - 0 MontpellierMON

25 november - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 2 Stade RennesREN

1 december - Ligue 1

AS MonacoMON 1 - 2 MontpellierMON

4 december - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 0 - 1 Lille OSCLIL

22 december - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 1 - 1 Olympique LyonLYO

8 januari - Ligue 1

FC NantesNAN 2 - 0 MontpellierMON

13 januari - Ligue 1

Dijon FCODIJ 1 - 1 MontpellierMON

20 januari - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 0 - 0 MontpellierMON

27 januari - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 0 SM CaenCAE

3 februari - Ligue 1

Nîmes OlympiqueNÎM 1 - 1 MontpellierMON

10 februari - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 2 AS MonacoMON

17 februari - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 0 - 0 MontpellierMON

20 februari - Ligue 1

Paris Saint-GermainPSG 5 - 1 MontpellierMON

24 februari - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 4 Stade de ReimsREI

5 maart - Ligue 1

Girondins de BordeauxBOR 1 - 2 MontpellierMON

10 maart - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 2 Angers SCOANG

17 maart - Ligue 1

Olympique LyonLYO 3 - 2 MontpellierMON

3 april - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 0 En Avant de GuingampGUI

7 april - Ligue 1

OGC NiceNIC 1 - 0 MontpellierMON

14 april - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 1 Toulouse FCTOU

20 april - Ligue 1

RC Strasbourg AlsaceSTR 1 - 3 MontpellierMON

30 april - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 19:00 Paris Saint-GermainPSG

5 mei - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 15:00 Amiens SCASC

10 mei - Ligue 1

AS Saint-EtienneStE 20:45 MontpellierMON

18 mei - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON - FC NantesNAN

25 mei - Ligue 1

Olympique MarseilleOM - MontpellierMON
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Bertaud, Dimitry1900000
Lecomte, Benjamin3228800000
Aguilar, Ruben2824398071
Congré, Daniel3329704012
Cozza, Nicolas119300010
Hilton, Vitorino3127835120
Mendes, Pedro2622197001
Oyongo, Ambroise2117165002
Sambia, Junior267973011
Lasne, Paul3116435002
Píriz, Facundo61160000
Ammour, Yannis120000
Camara, Souleymane91000002
Dolly, Keagan3900000
Skuletic, Petar205030011
Le Tallec, Damien41030000
Skhiri, Ellyes3327323003
Mollet, Florent64461121
Lecomte, Benjamin43600000
Mendes, Pedro97601001
Le Tallec, Damien3123752003
Delort, Andy31269040513
Skuletic, Petar255730011
Laborde, Gaëtan86440002
Mollet, Florent2822444134
Laborde, Gaëtan31250411410
Delort, Andy97741013
Ristic, Mihailo72420001
Suárez, Mathias63090000
Boutobba, Bilal2320000
Hilton, Vitorino2320634100

Nieuws